Skins XCO etapit 15.5 Hyvinkää
M-19 1km+3km
Sijoitus Numero Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika 1 Aika 2 Yhteensä
1 8 Samuli Öhman HyPy 02:28,0 0:12:20 0:14:48
2 14 Lauri Aaltonen HyPy 02:29,0 0:12:43 0:15:12
3 10 Valtemar Valo Hypy 02:24,0 0:13:00 0:15:24
4 13 Juho Portti HyPy 02:30,0 0:13:14 0:15:44
5 11 Juho Husu Hypy 02:37,0 0:14:46 0:17:23
6 9 Erik Halonen HyPy 02:46,0 0:14:41 0:17:27
7 12 Tuukka Westerholm HyPy 02:45,0 0:16:30 0:19:15
8 16 Joonas Luksulainen HyPy 02:50,0 0:17:42 0:20:32
9 15 Mikael Luksulainen HyPy 02:55,0 0:25:11 0:28:06
M-12

1km+6km

1 30 Simeon Manninen OP-P 02:06,0 0:22:16 0:24:22
2 27 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 02:15,0 0:22:15 0:24:30
3 32 Aarni Saarnio HHCMB 02:17,0 0:23:55 0:26:12
4 34 Robin Bergman HyPy 02:19,0 0:24:13 0:26:32
5 31 Turo Torvinen OP-P 02:27,0 0:24:37 0:27:04
6 29 Jere Hara PKK 02:24,0 0:26:38 0:29:02
7 25 Roope Vainio HyPy 02:30,0 0:26:51 0:29:21
8 26 Atte Koski  Korska 02:41,0 0:27:37 0:30:18
9 28 Jesse Angervo TVC 02:56,0 0:39:46 0:42:42
M-14

1km+9km

1 45 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 01:53,0 0:30:15 0:32:08
2 48 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 01:53,0 0:31:10 0:33:03
3 47 Jesse Elo HHCMB 02:08,0 0:34:06 0:36:14
4 49 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 02:04,0 0:35:54 0:37:58
5 46 Juusi Aapio KorsKa 02:13,0 0:38:33 0:40:46
6 51 Tomi Ventoniemi HyPy 02:20,0 0:38:57 0:41:17
7 50 Rasmus Suomela Rake 02:20,0 0:45:19 0:47:39
M-16

1km+12km

1 63 Sasu Halme KorsKa 01:46,0 0:34:08 0:35:54
2 64 Matias Koskinen HyPy 01:49,0 0:36:51 0:38:40
3 65 Ville Huikuri Kangi 01:50,0 0:36:52 0:38:42
M-18

1,5km+30km

1 81 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 03:13,0 1:22:54 1:26:07
2 83 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 03:08,0 1:33:21 1:36:29
3 82 Vili Leppänen TWD 03:15,0 1:26:09 1:29:24 -1,00
N-10 1km+3km
1 1 Ella Levanen TWD 02:39,0 0:16:37 0:19:16
2 2 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 03:06,0 0:19:58 0:23:04
N-12

1km+3km

1 18 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 02:46,0 0:15:52 0:18:38
N-16

1km+9km

1 54 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 02:23,0 0:46:26 0:48:49
N-18 1,5km+30km
72 Jenna Lajunen TVC DNS
M-30

1,5km+30km

1 117 Timo Mustikkamaa PKK 03:07,0 1:24:49 1:27:56
2 113 Antti Rantanen PKK 03:13,0 1:28:38 1:31:51
3 114 Petri Lindström Koil 03:20,0 1:32:18 1:35:38
4 116 Mikko Alajoki CCH 03:14,0 1:32:46 1:36:00
115 Kimmo Ovaska PK Team DNS
M-40

1,5km+30km

1 124 Panu Vainio CCH 03:07,0 1:25:00 1:28:07
2 122 Mika Myllynen Akilles 03:14,0 1:28:59 1:32:13
3 123 Mikko Kivi IK-32 03:13,0 1:32:02 1:35:15
4 121 Vesa Roivainen HyPy 03:31,0 1:22:15 1:25:46 -1,00
5 125 Jouni Westerholm Hypy 03:36,0 1:24:50 1:28:26 -1,00
M-50

1,5km+30km

1 136 Pekka Sammalisto Kangi 03:34,0 1:40:06 1:43:40
2 134 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 03:18,0 1:20:41 1:23:59 -1,00
3 133 Veikko Halme KorsKa 03:35,0 1:20:40 1:24:15 -1,00
4 135 Arto Kainulainen Kuopys 03:14,0 1:23:10 1:26:24 -1,00
Naiset

1,5km+30km

1 93 Piia Nieminen PKK 03:38,0 1:40:51 1:44:29
2 92 Heli Ovaska PK Team 03:40,0 1:26:02 1:29:42 -1,00
3 94 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 04:03,0 1:46:00 1:50:03 -1,00
95 Jenni Laitinen Kaupinkanuunat 04:48,0 DNF DNF
91 Carina Kirssi HyPy DNS
Miehet

1,5km+30km

1 110 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro 02:56,0 1:20:07 1:23:03
2 109 Samuel Pökälä AR 02:59,0 1:21:45 1:24:44
3 101 Kristian Ijäs TVC 03:12,0 1:21:56 1:25:08
4 111 Antti Kuitto HyPy 03:00,0 1:23:15 1:26:15
5 107 Mauri Viitamaa PKK 03:06,0 1:25:00 1:28:06
6 99 Aki Lappalainen Hypy 03:12,0 1:26:15 1:29:27
7 97 Dani Härginen MTBCF 03:17,0 1:28:02 1:31:19
8 106 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro 03:14,0 1:29:00 1:32:14
9 105 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 03:16,0 1:36:42 1:39:58
10 108 Joonas Johansson TVC 03:31,0 1:36:47 1:40:18
11 103 Tommi Espo JyPS 03:26,0 1:37:51 1:41:17
12 98 Perttu Paloniemi TVC 03:46,0 1:27:19 1:31:05 -1,00
100 Jerry Oksman HyPy 03:18,0 DNF DNF
104 Erik Eklund MTBCF 03:13,0 DNS DNS
102 Perttu Pärssinen PKK DNS

Harraste 1,5km+30km

1 140 Ville Mäkelä Espoo 03:07,0 1:24:34 1:27:41
2 147 Ari Autio PKK 03:08,0 1:32:15 1:35:23
3 148 Ari Tölli KorsKa 04:32,0 1:39:11 1:43:43
4 141 Ossi Taavitsainen Varkaus 03:20,0 1:20:22 1:23:42 -1,00
5 145 Antti Vähälä KorsKa 03:39,0 1:25:38 1:29:17 -1,00
6 146 Poppis Suomela Rake 03:48,0 1:44:45 1:48:33 -1,00
143 Mika Kähkönen Hypy 03:35,0 DNF DNF
144 Jukka  bergman HyPy 03:18,0 DNF DNF
142 Kimmo Pärssinen PKK DNS