Skins XCO 15.5 Hyvinkää

Sija

Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika 1 Aika 2 Yhteensä
M-10 1 Samuli Öhman HyPy 02:28,0 0:12:20 0:14:48
M-10 2 Lauri Aaltonen HyPy 02:29,0 0:12:43 0:15:12
M-10 3 Valtemar Valo Hypy 02:24,0 0:13:00 0:15:24
M-10 4 Juho Portti HyPy 02:30,0 0:13:14 0:15:44
M-10 5 Juho Husu Hypy 02:37,0 0:14:46 0:17:23
M-10 6 Erik Halonen HyPy 02:46,0 0:14:41 0:17:27
M-10 7 Tuukka Westerholm HyPy 02:45,0 0:16:30 0:19:15
M-10 8 Joonas Luksulainen HyPy 02:50,0 0:17:42 0:20:32
M-10 9 Mikael Luksulainen HyPy 02:55,0 0:25:11 0:28:06
M-12 1 Simeon Manninen OP-P 02:06,0 0:22:16 0:24:22
M-12 2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 02:15,0 0:22:15 0:24:30
M-12 3 Aarni Saarnio HHCMB 02:17,0 0:23:55 0:26:12
M-12 4 Robin Bergman HyPy 02:19,0 0:24:13 0:26:32
M-12 5 Turo Torvinen OP-P 02:27,0 0:24:37 0:27:04
M-12 6 Jere Hara PKK 02:24,0 0:26:38 0:29:02
M-12 7 Roope Vainio HyPy 02:30,0 0:26:51 0:29:21
M-12 8 Atte Koski  Korska 02:41,0 0:27:37 0:30:18
M-12 9 Jesse Angervo TVC 02:56,0 0:39:46 0:42:42
M-14 1 Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 01:53,0 0:30:15 0:32:08
M-14 2 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 01:53,0 0:31:10 0:33:03
M-14 3 Jesse Elo HHCMB 02:08,0 0:34:06 0:36:14
M-14 4 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 02:04,0 0:35:54 0:37:58
M-14 5 Juusi Aapio KorsKa 02:13,0 0:38:33 0:40:46
M-14 6 Tomi Ventoniemi HyPy 02:20,0 0:38:57 0:41:17
M-14 7 Rasmus Suomela Rake 02:20,0 0:45:19 0:47:39
M-16 1 Sasu Halme KorsKa 01:46,0 0:34:08 0:35:54
M-16 2 Matias Koskinen HyPy 01:49,0 0:36:51 0:38:40
M-16 3 Ville Huikuri Kangi 01:50,0 0:36:52 0:38:42
N-10 1 Ella Levanen TWD 02:39,0 0:16:37 0:19:16
N-10 2 Henna Kinnunen LUP-82 03:06,0 0:19:58 0:23:04
N-12 1 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 02:46,0 0:15:52 0:18:38
N-16 1 Heidi Kinnunen LUP-82 02:23,0 0:46:26 0:48:49
Miehet 1 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro 02:56,0 1:20:07 1:23:03
Miehet 2 Samuel Pökälä AR 02:59,0 1:21:45 1:24:44
Miehet 3 Antti Kuitto HyPy 03:00,0 1:23:15 1:26:15
Miehet 4 Mauri Viitamaa PKK 03:06,0 1:25:00 1:28:06
Miehet 5 Kristian Ijäs TVC 03:12,0 1:21:56 1:25:08
Miehet 6 Aki Lappalainen Hypy 03:12,0 1:26:15 1:29:27
Miehet 7 Erik Eklund MTBCF 03:13,0 DNS DNS
Miehet 8 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro 03:14,0 1:29:00 1:32:14
Miehet 9 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 03:16,0 1:36:42 1:39:58
Miehet 10 Jerry Oksman HyPy 03:18,0 DNF DNF
Miehet 11 Tommi Espo JyPS 03:26,0 1:37:51 1:41:17
Miehet 12 Joonas Johansson TVC 03:31,0 1:36:47 1:40:18
Miehet 13 Perttu Palonimei TVC 03:46,0 1:27:19 1:31:05 -1,00
Miehet 14 Dani Härginen MTBCF 03:17,0 1:28:02 1:31:19
M-18 1 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 03:08,0 1:33:21 1:36:29
M-18 2 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 03:13,0 1:22:54 1:26:07
M-18 3 Vili Leppänen TWD 03:15,0 1:26:09 1:29:24 -1,00
M-30 1 Timo Mustikkamaa PKK 03:07,0 1:24:49 1:27:56
M-30 2 Antti Rantanen PKK 03:13,0 1:28:38 1:31:51
M-30 3 Mikko Alajoki CCH 03:14,0 1:32:46 1:36:00
M-30 4 Petri Lindström Koil 03:20,0 1:32:18 1:35:38
M-40 1 Panu Vainio CCH 03:07,0 1:25:00 1:28:07
M-40 2 Mikko Kivi IK-32 03:13,0 1:32:02 1:35:15
M-40 3 Mika Myllynen Akilles 03:14,0 1:28:59 1:32:13
M-40 4 Vesa Roivainen HyPy 03:31,0 1:22:15 1:25:46 -1,00
M-40 5 Jouni Westerholm Hypy 03:36,0 1:24:50 1:28:26 -1,00
M-50 1 Arto Kainulainen Kuopys 03:14,0 1:23:10 1:26:24 -1,00
M-50 2 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 03:18,0 1:20:41 1:23:59 -1,00
M-50 3 Pekka Sammalisto Kangi 03:34,0 1:40:06 1:43:40
M-50 4 Veikko Halme KorsKa 03:35,0 1:20:40 1:24:15 -1,00
Naiset 1 Piia Nieminen PKK 03:38,0 1:40:51 1:44:29
Naiset 2 Heli Ovaska PK Team 03:40,0 1:26:02 1:29:42 -1,00
Naiset 3 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 04:03,0 1:46:00 1:50:03 -1,00
Naiset 4 Jenni Laitinen Kaupinkanuunat 04:48,0 DNF DNF
Harraste 1 Ville Mäkelä Espoo 03:07,0 1:24:34 1:27:41
Harraste 2 Ari Autio PKK 03:08,0 1:32:15 1:35:23
Harraste 3 Jukka  bergman HyPy 03:18,0 DNF DNF
Harraste 4 Ossi Taavitsainen Varkaus 03:20,0 1:20:22 1:23:42 -1,00
Harraste 5 Mika Kähkönen Hypy 03:35,0 DNF DNF
Harraste 6 Antti Vähälä KorsKa 03:39,0 1:25:38 1:29:17 -1,00
Harraste 7 Poppis Suomela Rake 03:48,0 1:44:45 1:48:33 -1,00
Harraste 8 Ari Tölli KorsKa 04:32,0 1:39:11 1:43:43
M-30 Kimmo Ovaska PK Team DNS
Harraste Kimmo Pärssinen PKK DNS
Naiset Paula Oksman HyPy DNS
Naiset Carina Kirssi HyPy DNS 1:28:47
Miehet Perttu Pärssinen PKK DNS
N-18 Jenna Lajunen TVC DNS