MERIDA MTB Finlandia 21.8.2011

HOBBY Maali 10,0 km

1

Ronja Richartz

kotikallio

1:02:23

2

Janita Richartz

kotikallio

1:02:24

+1

3

Tiina Riikonen

1:02:32

+8

4

Tom Karppinen

Leppäsen Pyörä

1:02:34

+11

5

Sander Saar

SKSMART

1:05:46

+3:22

6

Ville Larsen

Muuseura

1:05:55

+3:32

7

Miko Elkala

TWD

1:06:17

+3:53

8

Karl Järva

SKSMART

1:06:28

+4:04

9

Kren Kask

SKSMART

1:06:44

+4:20

10

Renet Kask

SKSMART

1:07:56

+5:32

11

Jaana Åberg

---

1:08:35

+6:12

12

Keijo Siren

1:08:37

+6:14

13

Kert Järva

SKSMART

1:10:35

+8:11

14

Oskar Kontus

SKSMART

1:11:04

+8:41

15

Leena Närhi

1:11:18

+8:54

16

Arto Hildén

Muuseura

1:19:43

+17:19

17

Taina Eklund

WTC

1:22:08

+19:44

18

Lizette Tarlap

Porter Racing Club

EST

1:24:02

+21:38

19

Robert Tarlap

Porter Racing Club

EST

1:24:28

+22:04

20

Patrik Himborg

1:30:50

+28:26

Janne Takanen

Vehkalahden Veikot

Ei läht.

Niko Savolainen

Helsinki

Ei läht.

Tea Peltola

Vehkalahden Veikot

Ei läht.

Markku Laakoli

Fillarikoulu

Ei läht.

Ritva Hämäläinen

Helsinki

Ei läht.

Harri Halme

Merida

Ei läht.

Emil Eklund

WTC

Ei läht.

KILPA Maali 70,0 km

1

Jussi Rossi

TWD-Länken

3:07:38

2

Richard Ussher

muu seura

NZL

3:12:11

+4:33

3

Valtteri Repo

CC Picaro

3:19:16

+11:38

4

Mikko Sakala

nummela

3:19:40

+12:02

5

Mauri Viitamaa

Kaupin Kanuunat

3:20:45

+13:07

6

Erki Kukk

Specialized Estonia

EST

3:24:24

+16:46

7

Jaakko Toppari

Wasa Velocity

3:26:28

+18:50

8

Tuomas Laine

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

3:31:12

+23:34

9

Jerry Oksman

Team Skins / HyPy

3:31:26

+23:48

10

Ari Autio

Kaupin Kanuunat

3:31:33

+23:55

11

Niko Vironen

TWD

3:32:12

+24:34

12

Sauli Pihamaa

Sysmän Sisu

3:33:03

+25:25

13

Petteri Kuittinen

Pyöräilyseura Zeus

3:36:05

+28:27

14

Aki Tyynelä

Lahti

3:36:13

+28:35

15

Ville Miettinen

MTBCF

3:36:25

+28:47

16

Timo Mustikkamaa

Kaupin Kanuunat

3:36:59

+29:21

17

Sulev Lipp

Specialized Estonia

EST

3:38:06

+30:28

18

Perttu Turku

CycleCenterTeam

3:38:34

+30:56

19

Sami Tyynelä

TWD

3:39:16

+31:38

20

Jarkko Honkio

Cycle Club Helsinki

3:39:57

+32:19

21

Lauri Siukola

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

3:40:29

+32:51

22

Antti Tallinen

Kouvolan pyöräilijät

3:41:12

+33:34

23

Jere Keskiaho

Korson Kaiku

3:42:09

+34:31

24

Jukka Rajala

Kaupin Kanuunat

3:42:16

+34:38

25

Kimmo Ovaska

PK Team

3:43:18

+35:40

26

Esa Saarijärvi

--

3:43:29

+35:51

27

Juha Tiitta

TWD

3:43:41

+36:03

28

Rauno Kokkonen

TCC

3:44:10

+36:32

29

Kari Liimatainen

3:44:17

+36:39

30

Mikko Alajoki

--

3:44:36

+36:58

31

Ossi Salokannel

Royal Cycling Team

3:46:33

+38:55

32

Jussi Honkio

3:46:44

+39:06

33

Anssi Kesonen

Taipalsaaren Veikot

3:48:11

+40:33

34

Jukka-Pekka Santala

Koiviston Isku

3:49:43

+42:05

35

Jari Kolehmainen

PK Team

3:50:17

+42:39

36

Marko Happonen

Korson Kaiku

3:51:30

+43:52

37

Rivo Saarna

Specialized Estonia

EST

3:51:52

+44:14

38

Elina Ussher

muu seura

NZL

3:52:27

+44:49

39

Wille Mustonen

Team Kyytijannut

3:54:20

+46:42

40

Mika Liimatainen

Actokymi

3:55:52

+48:14

41

Lauri Lepalaan

Porter Racing Club

EST

3:57:42

+50:04

42

Samppa Ahmaniemi

Metso MTB

3:58:20

+50:42

43

Micael Heino

Korson Kaiku

4:00:20

+52:42

44

Mikko Jokinen

TaBC

4:01:26

+53:48

45

Juha Pikkarainen

Susi Team

4:02:32

+54:54

46

Miikka Hakari

MTBCF

4:03:20

+55:42

47

Luis Fraile

Pyöräilyseura Zeus

ESP

4:03:33

+55:55

48

Perttu Mäkelä

Otaniemen Jyllääjät

4:04:10

+56:32

49

Mikko Korpinen

PPP-97

4:04:31

+56:53

50

Hannes Soo

Porter Racing Club

4:04:36

+56:58

51

Guido Salumäe

Porter Racing Club

EST

4:04:43

+57:05

52

Vesa Uusitalo

Team välikuolema

4:04:45

+57:07

53

Juhani Laakso

Felt Team

4:05:02

+57:24

54

Arto Vartiainen

MTB Järvenpää

4:05:35

+57:57

55

Jani Hyykoski

Kouvola

4:05:40

+58:02

56

Jarno Petteri Nieminen

Team välikuolema

4:06:20

+58:42

57

Jalmari Sipponen

X-tri Lahti

4:06:43

+59:05

58

Vesa Kandell

4:07:18

+59:40

59

Andrus Konga

START!

EST

4:09:51

+1:02:13

60

Timo Aalto

Kouvola

4:10:17

+1:02:39

61

Petri Kiljunen

Mikkeli

4:10:40

+1:03:02

62

Petri Tuominen

MTB-Turku

4:12:33

+1:04:55

63

Simo Kalatie

United Bikers

4:14:21

+1:06:43

64

Arto Sormunen

Takinkääntäjät

4:16:12

+1:08:34

65

Risto Metso

Helsinki Triathlon

4:16:28

+1:08:50

66

Ari Tölli

Korson Kaiku

4:17:07

+1:09:29

67

Jouni Kemppi

Felt Team

4:19:39

+1:12:01

68

Tuomas Ronkainen

Oulu Triathlon & Cycling

4:20:17

+1:12:39

69

Pekka Vepsäläinen

Varkaus

4:21:20

+1:13:42

70

Patric Östergård

IF Sibbo-Vargarna

4:21:49

+1:14:11

71

Vesa Kasari

MTB Järvenpää

4:23:44

+1:16:06

72

Jani Inna

Luumäki

4:23:54

+1:16:16

73

Erno Suominen

Team Slow

4:25:19

+1:17:41

74

Aki Auvinen

xxx

4:26:44

+1:19:06

75

Sakari Hinkkala

Kuhmalahden Kisa

4:28:00

+1:20:22

76

Tommi Lehtinen

Kaupin Kanuunat

4:28:59

+1:21:21

77

Ilkka Männistö

--

4:29:34

+1:21:56

78

Toni Lund

TeamLund

4:31:18

+1:23:40

79

Antti Liikonen

Orimattilan Toive

4:33:27

+1:25:49

80

Petteri Ellilä

PK Team

4:34:30

+1:26:52

81

Marcel Keppels

Cycle Club Helsinki

4:37:35

+1:29:57

82

Ilkka Laivaara

Helsinki

4:37:56

+1:30:18

83

Visa Järvinen

Nokia MTB

4:40:29

+1:32:51

84

Tommi Vuorinen

Tuusula

4:40:43

+1:33:05

85

Jaak Ennuste

Specialized Estonia

EST

4:40:55

+1:33:17

86

Jarkko Helminen

Aitoon Urheilijat

4:41:25

+1:33:47

87

Tapio Roiha

Supersport Bike Team

4:41:35

+1:33:57

88

Ilari Oikari

Supersport Bike Team

4:41:37

+1:33:59

89

Lauri Nissinen

4:43:45

+1:36:07

90

Jussi Pöyry

Team RR

4:43:53

+1:36:15

91

Petteri Pyrrö

Kaupin Kanuunat

4:43:59

+1:36:21

92

Tatu Starast

Lahti

4:44:03

+1:36:25

93

Juha Väyliö

MTB-Turku

4:44:37

+1:36:59

94

Kari Vasko

puuppolarules

4:47:53

+1:40:15

95

Ossi Taavitsainen

4:47:55

+1:40:17

96

Tero Koponen

Kouvolan pyöräilijät

4:48:24

+1:40:46

97

Petteri Ijäs

Hämeenlinna

4:48:34

+1:40:56

98

Jussi Laatikainen

4:49:38

+1:42:00

99

Teemu Auvinen

JyPS

4:50:06

+1:42:28

100

Hannu Kenttämies

Rengon rytke

4:53:40

+1:46:02

101

Hermanni Haapala

Teuvan Rivakka

4:54:15

+1:46:37

102

Teijo Marttinen

Mikkeli

4:59:27

+1:51:49

103

Philipp Myadannik

5:00:25

+1:52:47

104

Perttu Mäkinen

KKU

5:06:24

+1:58:46

105

Jyri Kukkola

Rooster Punishment

5:07:19

+1:59:41

Perttu Pärssinen

Kaupin Kanuunat

keskeytti

Samuli Visuri

Cycling Club Helsinki

keskeytti

Erik Tammsoo

Porter Racing Club

EST

keskeytti

Markus Roukala

Kerava

keskeytti

Paul Richartz

kotikallio

keskeytti

Pasi Pohjasvuo

Espoo

keskeytti

Risto Parviainen

Korson Kaiku

keskeytti

Samuli Ollanketo

OuTa

keskeytti

Jukka Oikarinen

Oulu

keskeytti

Tommi Koivistoinen

Studio25

keskeytti

Janne Juntunen

Kangasala

keskeytti

Edi Immonen

---

keskeytti

Christian Ellinger

Cycle Club Helsinki

keskeytti

Tarmo Tarlap

Porter Racing Club

EST

keskeytti

Timo Havikoski

Turku

keskeytti

Vesa Lehtonen

puuppolarules

keskeytti

Aleksi Tykkä

LMtieto

keskeytti

Janne Karvinen

keskeytti

Markku Vainikka

Kaupin Kanuunat

keskeytti

Matti Rintakangas

Vaasa

keskeytti

Jussi Pajala

Ei läht.

Pasi Kuntonen

Ei seuraa

Ei läht.

Heikki Kulmala

Supersport Bike Team

Ei läht.

Mika Koivisto

Patonki Racing

Ei läht.

Olli Kainulainen

Prologi

Ei läht.

Kalle Ikonen

Vantaa

Ei läht.

Pekka Hartikka

Oulu Triathlon & Cycling

Ei läht.

Petri Gawdzinski

Aksu Team

Ei läht.

Ville Toivonen

Taipalsaaren Veikot

Ei läht.

Antti Rantanen

Kaupin Kanuunat

Ei läht.

KUNTOM Maali 35,0 km

1

Jari Heinikainen

TWD

1:34:53

2

Arto Lehikoinen

MtbLohja

1:36:39

+1:46

3

Mika Kukkonen

CC Picaro

1:38:39

+3:46

4

Arto Tikkala

Wasa Vélocity

1:43:38

+8:45

5

Mika Myllynen

BORGÅ AKILLES

1:45:50

+10:57

6

Joonas Johansson

Team Velo Cycling

1:46:04

+11:10

7

Mauri Konttila

Zeus

1:46:50

+11:57

8

Ilkka Sillankorva

Zeus

1:48:19

+13:26

9

Andre Fabig

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:48:28

+13:35

10

Janek Järva

Porter Racing Club

EST

1:49:06

+14:13

11

Anssi Rinne

IK-32

1:49:28

+14:34

Kai Patjas

Iitti

1:49:28

+14:34

13

Juha Kauppinen

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

1:50:58

+16:05

14

Kimmo Kattelus

PPP-97

1:51:21

+16:28

15

Janne Arponen

hth

1:51:54

+17:00

16

Harri Hakavuori

Team Garmin

1:51:57

+17:04

17

Kalle Miettinen

Hi5Racing

1:52:43

+17:50

18

Jaakko Raunamaa

Taiston toverit

1:53:37

+18:44

19

Kuisma Holstikko

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:54:11

+19:18

20

Antti Tikkanen

Imatran Urheilijat

1:54:38

+19:45

21

Toni Korhonen

MtbLohja

1:54:51

+19:58

22

Sampsa Nukarinen

Sporttikojootti.fi

1:55:02

+20:09

23

Taneli Turunen

1:55:33

+20:40

24

Lauri Lehtinen

Rajamäen Rykmentti

1:56:02

+21:09

25

Arto Soisalo

1:57:17

+22:24

26

Mikko Haara

Puijon soutajat

1:57:19

+22:26

27

Lasse Saarela

HyPy

1:57:34

+22:41

28

Juha Mäkelä

ppbikeraci

1:58:39

+23:46

29

Eemeli Hytönen

1:58:43

+23:50

30

Joni Hätinen

Kouvolan pyöräilijät

1:59:02

+24:09

31

Visa Vaara

JyPS

1:59:14

+24:21

32

Jari Alanen

PP Bike Racing

1:59:20

+24:27

33

Toni Sihvonen

Imatran Urheilijat

1:59:22

+24:29

34

Sami Purmonen

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:59:24

+24:31

35

Antti Pönni

Muuseura

2:01:11

+26:18

36

Kari Kolehmainen

PPPMtb

2:01:29

+26:36

37

Mika Koski

MTB Järvenpää

2:02:01

+27:08

38

Joni Gustafsson

VRT

2:02:11

+27:17

39

Matti Ahtosalo

Tuusula

2:02:27

+27:34

40

Matti Munter

Lahti

2:02:42

+27:49

41

Jussi Munter

Bikepoli

2:02:48

+27:55

42

Janne Nurminen

--

2:02:54

+28:01

43

Jouni Kytölä

Helsinki

2:03:04

+28:11

44

Tommi Spring

Porvoon Akilles

2:03:06

+28:13

45

Mikko Loikkanen

--

2:03:18

+28:25

46

Tommi Kajasoja

Maintpartner

2:03:22

+28:29

47

Matti Jäntti

muu seura

2:03:28

+28:35

48

Vesa Kunnari

Tuusula

2:03:57

+29:04

49

Kauko Patjas

-------

2:03:59

+29:06

50

Henri Kouhia

brandfact

2:04:24

+29:31

51

Antti Heikkinen

MS4EVER

2:04:27

+29:34

52

Toni Ranta

Kouvola

2:04:37

+29:44

53

Mikko Pöysä

PLC

2:05:05

+30:12

54

Aleksi Taiponen

2:05:07

+30:14

55

Jani Helen

Helsinki

2:05:41

+30:48

56

Jussi Hakanen

PPP-97

2:05:55

+31:02

57

Erkki Häkkilä

2:06:10

+31:17

58

Kari Pietikäinen

MTBCF

2:06:25

+31:32

59

Juha Juosila

Vantaa

2:06:27

+31:34

60

Janne Nieminen

Team DNF

2:06:30

+31:37

61

Janne Vanttaja

Merida

2:06:33

+31:40

62

Jari Eno

Huittisten pyöräilijät

2:06:34

+31:41

63

Santeri Savolainen

Team Garmin

2:06:38

+31:45

64

Antti Suvanto

Imatran Urheilijat

2:06:42

+31:49

65

Jarno Ala-Turkia

PPP97

2:06:52

+31:58

66

Lauri Närhi

MTBCF

2:06:53

+32:00

67

Marko Tuominen

koria

2:06:59

+32:06

68

Marko Martikainen

Kuhmalahden Kisa

2:07:15

+32:22

69

Teemu Järvenpää

Aitoonurhe

2:07:37

+32:44

70

Lauri Lahti

Lahti

2:08:03

+33:10

71

Klaus Nummela

2:08:07

+33:14

72

Toni Leppänen

CC Picaro

2:08:12

+33:19

73

Niko Laurila

Porvoon Akilles

2:09:08

+34:15

74

Timo Heino

2:09:54

+35:01

75

Harold Häkkinen

Team Velo Cycling

2:09:58

+35:05

76

Henkka Jarva

Muuseura

2:10:24

+35:31

77

Christian Kantola

Wasa Vélocity

2:11:10

+36:17

78

Mika Ylikojola

2:11:16

+36:23

79

Juha-Matti Kotiranta

Team JuMi

2:11:24

+36:31

80

Sami Miettinen

2:11:52

+36:59

81

Ville Kantola

Ericsson

2:11:56

+37:03

82

Juho Lahti

Lahti

2:12:02

+37:09

83

Kari Tuominen

Koria

2:12:21

+37:28

84

Petri Ryhänen

RekolanPP

2:12:22

+37:29

85

Arto Kainulainen

Team Slow

2:12:35

+37:42

86

Ulf Lemström

Filohuurut

2:12:37

+37:44

87

Jani Ruohola

Kirkkonummi

2:13:07

+38:14

88

Mikko Lindqvist

Helsinki

2:13:25

+38:32

89

Sami Puumalainen

RekolanPP

2:13:39

+38:46

90

Harri Helin

Team Corratec Finland

2:14:40

+39:47

91

Henri Hakavuori

BC/HC

2:14:46

+39:53

92

Saku Niinikangas

Wasa Natural Born Riders

2:15:11

+40:18

93

Jari Myllyperkiö

Muuseura

2:15:19

+40:26

94

Tommi Terävä

2:15:35

+40:42

95

Timo Hiidenheimo

2:17:03

+42:09

96

Jouko Ollila

muu seura

2:17:09

+42:16

97

Kyösti Törnqvist

Wasa Natural Born Riders

2:17:11

+42:18

98

Panu Kuhlberg

Helsinki

2:18:10

+43:17

99

Jarkke Lahti

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

2:18:12

+43:19

100

Markku Levanen

lahti

2:18:22

+43:29

101

Pekka Siltanen

2:18:26

+43:33

Tuomas Knuters

Lahti

2:18:26

+43:33

103

Schrowe Kasperi Von

Wasa Natural Born Riders

2:18:27

+43:34

104

Vesa Lainpelto

Ausgezeichnet-Klub

2:18:44

+43:51

105

Kimmo Kakkonen

Dieffenbacher

2:18:58

+44:05

106

Kai Willner

Nokia Outdoor Sports Club

2:19:32

+44:39

107

Jussi Vikström

Muuseura

2:19:47

+44:54

108

Sami Anttila

TCC

2:19:56

+45:03

109

Ari Kaikkonen

Team Garmin

2:20:10

+45:17

110

Mikko Luukas

--

2:20:16

+45:23

111

Mikko Kääriä

Xc delu Xe

2:20:16

+45:23

112

Sami Järvinen

Porin Tarmo

2:20:23

+45:30

113

Mikko Pajakkala

Espoo

2:20:31

+45:38

114

Tomi Heinonen

Team DNF

2:20:40

+45:47

115

Pekka Riipinen

Riihimäki

2:21:09

+46:16

116

Mika Henttu

Team JuMi

2:21:16

+46:23

117

Petri Saarijärvi

2:21:44

+46:51

118

Janne Lahtinen

Koiskalan Korskahdus

2:21:47

+46:54

119

Juha Hakoranta

2:21:58

+47:05

120

Jukka Matikainen

HMK

2:22:10

+47:16

121

Sami Kuusi

Forssa

2:22:11

+47:18

122

Juho Kallio

hyeena

2:22:28

+47:34

123

Taavi Rouhiainen

Team Garmin

2:22:29

+47:36

124

Timo Väkeväinen

Ojakkala

2:23:03

+48:10

125

Aku Hietanen

Imatran Urheilijat

2:23:14

+48:21

126

Petteri Nopsanen

MC-Kramppi

2:23:23

+48:30

127

Perttu Paloniemi

Team Velo Cycling

2:23:24

+48:31

128

Esa Östring

Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko

2:23:47

+48:54

129

Antti Peltola

Hi5Racing

2:24:05

+49:12

130

Tommi Virtanen

2:24:45

+49:52

131

Petri Peräsaari

MTBCF

2:24:57

+50:04

132

Ilpo Martikainen

Team Slow

2:25:00

+50:07

133

Tommi Sneck

---

2:25:19

+50:26

134

Lauri Salonen

Daytona Motorsport

2:25:52

+50:59

135

Anssi Merivirta

2:26:13

+51:20

136

Mika Kuhmonen

--

2:26:21

+51:28

137

Pasi Aalto

--

2:26:33

+51:40

138

Miika Pyhäjärvi

Porvoo

2:26:42

+51:49

139

Vesa Lindholm

PP Bike Racing

2:27:13

+52:20

140

Aleksi Salomaa

fallujah

2:27:26

+52:33

141

Emppu Rahkonen

Karhula

2:28:19

+53:26

142

Jarkko Merivirta

2:28:40

+53:47

143

Petri Puustinen

--

2:29:05

+54:12

144

Ulf Betlehem

Pykero

2:31:44

+56:50

145

Eero Honkala

Team Garmin

2:32:10

+57:17

146

Perttu Fagerlund

2:32:32

+57:38

147

Peter Zeitlin

Pälkäneen LujaLukko

2:32:52

+57:59

148

Veli-Pekka Ylönen

Pykero

2:33:05

+58:12

149

Juha Isokangas

Amurin Tiikerit

2:33:17

+58:24

150

Aaro Honkala

Team Garmin

2:33:27

+58:34

151

Valtteri Salonen

2:34:06

+59:13

152

Kimmo Pärssinen

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:35:15

+1:00:22

153

Arto Alanko

TWD-Länken

2:35:21

+1:00:28

154

Markus Peltonen

tervakoski

2:35:21

+1:00:28

155

Janne Numminen

2:35:23

+1:00:30

156

Marko Kyllönen

Halkia

2:37:14

+1:02:21

157

Pertti Kulma

Vexve Oy

2:37:36

+1:02:43

158

Ossi Henriksson

Muuseura

2:38:25

+1:03:31

159

Lasse Leinonen

Team Garmin

2:38:44

+1:03:51

160

Niko Kortelainen

2:40:00

+1:05:06

161

Eero Lehti

Ei ole

2:41:14

+1:06:21

162

Henrik Westerholm

Humallahden Venekerho ry.

2:41:16

+1:06:23

163

Pasi Nieminen

Vexve Oy

2:43:44

+1:08:51

164

Mikko Vasamo

Malmi mtb

2:43:57

+1:09:04

165

Joni Harju

-------

2:44:37

+1:09:44

166

Tommi Lindeman

2:45:10

+1:10:17

167

Antoine Bosquet

--

2:46:24

+1:11:31

168

Olli Korpelainen

--

2:46:28

+1:11:35

169

Jani Ristimäki

2:47:04

+1:12:11

170

Angelo Carluccio Nero

2:47:11

+1:12:18

171

Tuomas Uski

Hamina

2:49:07

+1:14:14

172

Tapio Pyysalo

United Bikers

2:50:10

+1:15:17

173

Rico Richartz

kotikallio

2:51:21

+1:16:27

174

Asser Nieminen

Vexve Oy

2:53:53

+1:19:00

Oskar Nieminen

Vexve Oy

2:53:53

+1:19:00

Ari Vuorinen

Vexve Oy

2:53:53

+1:19:00

177

Juuso Siniketo

Vantaa

2:54:02

+1:19:09

178

Markku Mellanen

Adventure Partners

2:54:33

+1:19:40

179

Ville Karttunen

MaDa

2:57:09

+1:22:16

180

Aaro Laakkonen

Vexve Oy

2:57:13

+1:22:20

181

Kalle Suuniittu

Vexve Oy

2:57:40

+1:22:47

182

Juuso Vesanen

Helsinki

2:59:15

+1:24:21

183

Kennet Priewert

BA Ski Club Ry

3:00:25

+1:25:32

184

Janne Hallikainen

HePo

3:00:32

+1:25:39

185

Timo Ralli

Muuseura

3:00:45

+1:25:52

186

Kalle Rantanen

Siltamäen nugetit

3:00:58

+1:26:05

187

Ari Joutsi

Fail Reaction

3:01:38

+1:26:45

188

Jani Johansen

--

3:02:59

+1:28:06

189

Sami Myllymäki

Kaupin Kanuunat

3:03:41

+1:28:47

190

Markus Sipilä

Ei ole

3:04:39

+1:29:46

191

Petri Pohjamo

Daytona Motorsport

3:16:07

+1:41:14

192

Riku Hildén

eiseuraa

3:17:40

+1:42:47

193

Jani Haukinen

PSK Kupla

3:17:40

+1:42:47

Juha Bäck

keskeytti

Iiro Christensen

-------

keskeytti

Lauri Lammi

Fail Reaction

keskeytti

Timo Vesalo

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

keskeytti

Tero Hatonen

TWD

keskeytti

Toni Hirvonen

Xc delu Xe

Ei läht.

Jukka Järvinen

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

Ei läht.

Tomi Kuitunen

MTB Järvenpää

Ei läht.

Tuomas Kuivamäki

Valitse

Ei läht.

Timo Kurvinen

Kynäniska Racing Team

Ei läht.

Pekka Hiltunen

PH Racing

Ei läht.

Eero Heiskanen

VO2Magnum

Ei läht.

Joonas Heikkinen

BC/HC

Ei läht.

Hannu Heikkilä

---

Ei läht.

Markku Halinen

CC DOA

Ei läht.

Tero Fingerroos

muu seura

Ei läht.

Petteri Ellilä

PK Team

Ei läht.

Panu Brofeldt

helsinki

Ei läht.

Timo Linho

Porin Teekkarit

Ei läht.

Marko Luodetlahti

Porin Teekkarit

Ei läht.

Mikko Mannari

Pilkanmaa

Ei läht.

x x

Tieto Oyj

Ei läht.

Ossi Vuola

vartalo

Ei läht.

Timo Valkama

Kova Luu

Ei läht.

Kimmo Vainio

TWD

Ei läht.

Sauli Vaihevuori

CC DOA

Ei läht.

Jari Suuronen

Päättymätön ketju

Ei läht.

Arttu Suuronen

Päättymätön ketju

Ei läht.

Mikko Sten

Urheilulasit.fi

Ei läht.

Simo Schroderus

X-tri Lahti

Ei läht.

Mikko Savolainen

Kova Luu

Ei läht.

Mikko Salonen

-------

Ei läht.

Johan Saarni

Porin Teekkarit

Ei läht.

Rene Richartz

kotikallio

Ei läht.

Jouni Pyykönen

Espoo

Ei läht.

Tom Nylund

Team Garmin

Ei läht.

Toni Nieminen

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

Ei läht.

Kalevi Mattila

PPP97

Ei läht.

Jaakko Yli-Koivisto

Kaupin Kanuunat

Ei läht.

KUNTOM18 Maali 35,0 km

1

Henri Pellinen

Muuseura

1:57:12

2

Saku Laine

Pakilan Veto

1:57:47

+35

3

Vili Leppänen

TWD

1:59:08

+1:56

4

Jyri Takanen

Vehkalahden Veikot

2:01:24

+4:12

5

Panu Kallio

Pakilan Veto

2:01:53

+4:40

6

Anttoni Kumpunen

PPP-97

2:03:21

+6:09

7

Simo Terävä

JyPS

2:13:01

+15:48

8

Eetu Roiha

Muuseura

2:13:09

+15:57

9

Tapio Knuuttila

Imatran Urheilijat

2:20:25

+23:13

10

Antti-Jussi Juntunen

Korson Kaiku

2:25:14

+28:02

11

Kaapo Koivuniemi

dht

2:26:31

+29:18

12

Jaakko Sillankorva

Korson Kaiku

2:26:48

+29:35

13

Aaro Virtanen

Fillarikoulu

2:34:03

+36:51

14

Kasper Hannula

Jagge Team

2:40:42

+43:30

15

Aleksi Kemppi

Aksu Team

3:12:54

+1:15:41

16

Lenni Pirjola

Aksu Team

3:20:36

+1:23:24

Topi Huttunen

JUVAN URHEILIJAT

Ei läht.

KUNTOM45 Maali 35,0 km

1

Heikki Hammarberg

Heinola

1:39:45

2

Olli Savikko

Lempäälän Kisa

1:46:03

+6:17

3

Vesa Roivainen

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

1:54:13

+14:27

4

Arto Kainulainen

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

1:55:29

+15:43

5

Jari Malmi

Wasa Vélocity

1:56:00

+16:14

6

Ilkka Hakala

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:56:21

+16:35

7

Mika Ahola

Lahti

1:58:36

+18:50

8

Tero Hyttinen

NBI

2:00:06

+20:21

9

Jussi Riihelä

Lahti

2:01:28

+21:42

10

Heikki Eklund

WTC

2:02:49

+23:03

11

Vesa Mikkonen

Lahti

2:06:25

+26:39

12

Pekka Kuurne

Heinola

2:07:34

+27:49

13

Pekka Mäki

BC/HC

2:08:59

+29:13

14

Mika Gustafsson

GRT-Varkaus

2:09:00

+29:14

15

Tuomo Marttinen

Kangasniemen Kalske

2:09:19

+29:33

16

Heikki Kenttämies

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:10:08

+30:22

17

Mika Tuominen

HHCMB

2:12:46

+33:00

18

Timo Heikkilä

---

2:14:08

+34:23

19

Jarmo Kujanpää

Lahti

2:16:52

+37:07

20

Arto Kaarna

Saimaanharju

2:16:59

+37:13

21

Petri Marttila

muu seura

2:17:40

+37:54

22

Ilkka Sinkkonen

karhukallion hiihtäjät

2:17:47

+38:01

23

Kari Keinonen

Huittisten pyöräilijät

2:20:14

+40:29

24

Jari Ihalainen

klaukkala

2:20:21

+40:36

25

Jukka Lahtinen

Espoo Slalom

2:23:03

+43:17

26

Panu Nieminen

extimber

2:25:39

+45:53

27

Pentti Hämäläinen

Korson Kaiku

2:25:59

+46:13

28

Teuvo Kylmäniemi

Muuseura

2:26:43

+46:58

29

Pasi Juntunen

Korson Kaiku

2:26:49

+47:04

30

Kari Hakoranta

2:27:35

+47:49

31

Markku Filppula

Joensuun Pyöräilijät

2:28:57

+49:11

32

Kari Fagerholm

Kelohongan kankeat

2:29:07

+49:21

33

Janne Lehtinen

Rajamäen Rykmentti

2:31:53

+52:07

34

Hannu Rantanen

Huittisten pyöräilijät

2:33:47

+54:01

35

Pekka Nieminen

Hollola

2:33:50

+54:04

36

Pekka Launiemi

2:35:56

+56:10

37

Jukka Nikkanen

Tawast Cycling Club

2:38:22

+58:36

38

Risto Ylä-Outinen

2:42:07

+1:02:22

39

Markku Jokinen

Tawast Cycling Club

2:43:40

+1:03:55

40

Rainer Zeitlin

Pälkäne

2:47:05

+1:07:20

41

Mikael Holm

Pojo

2:47:06

+1:07:20

42

Hemmo Kahila

TWD-Länken

2:48:06

+1:08:20

43

Simo Laitila

Huittisten pyöräilijät

2:54:56

+1:15:10

44

Jari Ehrukainen

Herralan urheilijat

3:01:56

+1:22:10

45

Hannu Rosberg

Royal Cycling Team

3:21:54

+1:42:08

Mika Somppi

TWD

keskeytti

KUNTON Maali 35,0 km

1

Sini Alusniemi

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

1:46:16

2

Piia Nieminen

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:57:11

+10:54

3

Maija Rossi

2:01:01

+14:45

4

Heli Ovaska

PK Team

2:03:40

+17:24

5

Kirsi Kainulainen

LEPPÄVIRRAN VIRI

2:15:27

+29:11

6

Hanna Konttinen

Voikkaan Viesti

2:18:54

+32:38

7

Anne Willems

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:19:31

+33:15

8

Johanna Pikkarainen

MJKettu

2:28:57

+42:41

9

Sari Anttila

--

2:33:29

+47:13

10

Terhi Lehvä

Manse MTB

2:36:02

+49:45

11

Anna Purmonen

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:36:54

+50:38

12

Marjo Juntunen

Korson Kaiku

2:49:41

+1:03:25

13

Tiina Keino

Kuhmalahden Kisa

2:53:22

+1:07:06

14

Ritva Lumme

LHR

2:55:40

+1:09:24

15

Sari Ollanketo

OuTa

2:56:42

+1:10:26

16

Tuuli Lehtimäki

LHR

3:01:59

+1:15:43

17

Elina Jääskeläinen

United Bikers

3:03:14

+1:16:58

18

Minna Pakarinen

3:03:24

+1:17:08

19

Minna Nyrhinen

Muuseura

3:05:46

+1:19:30

20

Minna Myllyperkiö

MJKettu

3:08:24

+1:22:08

21

Johanna Ehrukainen

Herralan urheilijat

3:08:32

+1:22:16

22

Anniina Niiranen

Lahden Suunnistajat -37

3:15:17

+1:29:01

23

Mari Leino

---

3:20:56

+1:34:40

Paula Oksman

HyPy / MSC-Bikes Fin

keskeytti

Ulla Yrjölä

Muuramen Urheilijat

Ei läht.

Nina Perälä

HC Kaivoksela

Ei läht.

Heikki Kerttula

Kaupin Kanuunat

Ei läht.

Tuulia Kaurala

Helsinki

Ei läht.

Kristiina Hirvonen

Helsinki

Ei läht.

Minna Hannula-Sormunen

Jagge Team

Ei läht.

HOBBYLY Maali 10,00 km

1

Lisa Fabig

Kaupin Kanuunat

16:49

2

Emilia Kemppi

Kieppi

16:54

+4

3

Anne Kemppi

Kieppi

16:56

+6

4

Hanna Helminen

RMR

17:03

+14

5

Carmen Moggach

17:09

+19

6

Ella Levanen

Fillarikoulu

17:26

+36

7

Iiro Helminen

RMR

17:32

+42

8

Marja Tuomi

Vantaa

17:44

+54

9

Aino Eno

Huittisten pyöräilijät

17:48

+58

10

Herha Eno

Huittisten pyöräilijät

17:50

+1:00

11

Juho Pöysä

PLC

18:02

+1:12

12

Terjo Hirvonen

18:19

+1:29

13

Petri Sorsa

18:20

+1:30

14

Antti Hämäläinen

Korson Kaiku

18:31

+1:42

15

Katri Lepalaan

Porter Racing Club

EST

18:57

+2:07

16

Cristel Tammsoo

Porter Racing Club

EST

19:02

+2:12

17

Rasmus Laine

HolUr

19:08

+2:18

18

Verneri Nevalainen

19:10

+2:20

19

Dani Helenius

Lahti

19:20

+2:30

20

Matias Ahtosalo

Muuseura

19:26

+2:36

21

Veeti Tikkanen

Lappeenr

20:17

+3:27

22

Tuukka Westerholm

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

24:12

+7:22

23

Niilo Nurminen

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

24:23

+7:33

24

Nuutti Nurminen

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

24:23

+7:33

25

Petri Nurminen

24:26

+7:36

26

Tomas Pukkinen

TWDfilkoul

24:30

+7:40

27

Lauri Viljanen

TWDfilkoul

24:31

+7:41

28

Eeli Levanen

Fillarikoulu

24:55

+8:05

29

Enni Levanen

Fillarikoulu

24:58

+8:08