Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 22.7.2011 |
|||
1. |
TWD-Länken |
Ilari Kahila, Risto Aaltio, Jukka Heinikainen, Jani Sandelin |
4.39,56 |
2. |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Anton Aro, Mikael Myllymäki, Juhana Hietala, Juhani Tammisto |
4.41,98 |
3. |
Koiviston Isku |
Ilpo kyllönen, Jarkko Niemi, Tommi Martikainen, Samuli Tuominen |
4.50,47 |
4. |
Helsingin Työväen Luistelijat |
Kaj Humisto, Jarmo Levo,Vesa Visti, Joel Vähäsalo |
5.16,07 |
|
|||
1. |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
Olli Teivaala, Artturi Pensasmaa |
5.04,80 |
2. |
Porvoon Akilles |
Arttu Suvisaari, Max Puttonen, Roope Nurmi |
5.13,69 |
3. |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
Arno Hämäläinen, Iiro Väyrynen, Eemeli Välimaa |
5.25,89 |
4. |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
Kevin Ots, Michael Aarnio, Pauli Putkonen |
5.26,02 |
|
|||
sija |
nimi |
seura |
aika |
1. |
Anton Aro |
CCH |
1.08,00 |
Eerik Idarand |
CCH/Viro |
1.09,27 * |
|
2. |
Risto Aaltio |
TWD-L |
1.09,71 |
3. |
Ilari Kahila |
TWD-L |
1.10,37 |
4. |
Joel Vähä-Salo |
HTL |
1.11,50 |
5. |
Mika Simola |
TuUL |
1.11,85 |
6. |
Kaj Humisto |
HTL |
1.12,83 |
7. |
Samuli Tuominen |
KoiIs |
1.12,89 |
8. |
Tuomas Hyrkäs |
Akilles |
1.12,99 |
9. |
Jani Mikkonen |
CCH |
1.13,66 |
10. |
Samuel Halme |
V-8 |
1.14,09 |
11. |
Sampo Koistinen |
CCH |
1.15,49 |
12. |
Jarmo Levo |
HTL |
1.16,56 |
13. |
Harold Häkkinen |
TVC |
1.22,61 |
|
|||
sija |
nimi |
seura |
aika |
1. |
Jere Myllymäki |
CCH |
1.11,77 |
2. |
Kevin Ots |
CCH |
1.14,84 |
3. |
Vili Koivula |
TP-P |
1.16,50 |
4. |
Michael Aarnio |
CCH |
1.19,00 |
5. |
Iiro Väyrynen |
OPP |
1.19,45 |
6. |
Arno Hämäläinen |
OPP |
1.19,47 |
7. |
Niklas Henttala |
Akilles |
1.19,88 |
8. |
Waltteri Lepistö |
Po-Ta |
1.20,15 |
9. |
Sasu Halme |
KorsKa |
1.22,44 |
10. |
Arttu Suvisaari |
Akilles |
1.23,18 |
11. |
Valtteri Alanko |
SV |
1.25,10 |
12. |
Sami Sihvo |
TVC |
1.31,15 |
|
|||
sija |
nimi |
seura |
aika |
1. |
Jani Sandelin |
TWD-L |
1.08,86 |
2. |
Roope Nurmi |
Akilles |
1.11,80 |
3. |
Artturi Pensasmaa |
TP-P |
1.12,52 |
4. |
Wille-Oskari Riihelä |
CCH |
1.13,41 |
5. |
Max Puttonen |
Akilles |
1.14,00 |
6. |
Olli Teivaala |
TP-P |
1.14,11 |
7. |
Juho Heikonen |
TVC |
1.15,19 |
8. |
Pauli Putkonen |
CCH |
1.17,52 |
9. |
Ilpo Hiltunen |
TuUL |
1.19,25 |
10. |
Hiski Kanerva |
CCH |
1.20,96 |
|
|||
sija |
nimi |
seura |
aika |
1. |
Juhani Tammisto |
CCH |
1.12,34 |
2. |
Jari Nieminen |
KoiIs |
1.13,42 |
3. |
Juhana Hietala |
CCH |
1.14,56 |
4. |
Lauri Arte |
CCH |
1.14,75 |
5. |
Vesa Niskala |
TuUL |
1.15,78 |
|
|||
sija |
nimi |
seura |
aika |
1. |
Pekka Jaske |
JL-Velo |
1.13,26 |
2. |
Antero Aarnio |
CCH |
1.13,41 |
3. |
Timo Riihelä |
CCH |
1.14,08 |
4. |
Juha Aintila |
IK-32 |
1.14,38 |
5. |
Pekka Alaluusua |
TVC |
1.15,02 |
6. |
Esa Antikainen |
CCH |
1.15,37 |
7. |
Mika Riihelä |
CCH |
1.15,77 |
8. |
Jukka Lehikoinen |
TVC |
1.16,70 |
9. |
Markku Väyrynen |
OPP |
1.17,56 |
10. |
Leevi Kivelä |
CCH |
1.21,13 |
11. |
Ari Kansikas |
TP-P |
1.22,00 |
12. |
Pekka Välimaa |
OPP |
1.23,33 |
13. |
Jyrki Lepistö |
Po-Ta |
1.24,02 |
14. |
Vesa Visti |
HTL |
1.24,04 |
15. |
Olli Lehtoranta |
OPP |
1.25.11 |
16. |
Kimmo Laine |
MynTo |
1.27,46 |
|
|||
sija |
nimi |
seura |
aika |
1. |
Virva Koski |
Lets'Go |
37,30 |
2. |
Jenni Kukkonen |
KiiRi |
39,66 |
3. |
Sabine Haavisto |
CCH |
39,75 |
4. |
Elisa Turunen |
CCH |
39,94 |
5. |
Pia Pensaari |
TVC |
40,20 |
6. |
Mirella Harju |
TuUL |
40,77 |
7. |
Rosa Törmänen |
HyPy |
40,88 |
Evelin Idarand |
CCH/Viro |
41,58 * |
|
8. |
Heini Salovaara |
Hypy |
41,76 |
9. |
Minna Itäpää |
TP-P |
41,79 |
Liga Smilte |
Latvia |
41,84 * |
|
10. |
Laura Lilja |
IK-32 |
41,88 |
11. |
Riikka Pynnönen |
IK-32 |
42,41 |
12. |
Sofia Kansikas |
TP-P |
42,99 |
13. |
Anna-Mari Saarinen |
TVC |
44,09 |
14. |
Anneli Kymäläinen |
TuUL |
44,10 |
15. |
Peppi Heinikainen |
TWD |
45,66 |
16. |
Eeva Makkonen |
IK-32 |
46,18 |
17. |
Anna Nokso-Koivisto |
IK-32 |
46,51 |
18. |
Jenni Laine |
MynTo |
46,68 |
* SM kilpailun ulkopuolella |
|||
|
|||
1. |
Ilari Kahila |
TWD-L |
|
2. |
Mika Simola |
TuUL |
|
3. |
Risto Aaltio |
TWD-L |
|
4. |
Jarkko Niemi |
KoiIs |
|
5. |
Juhana Hietala |
CCH |
|
6. |
Tommi Martikainen |
KoiIs |
|
7. |
Jukka Heinikainen |
TWD-L |
|
8. |
Jari Nieminen |
KoiIs |
|
9. |
Risto Päivänsalo |
VCR |
|
10. |
Petri K. Leppänen |
V-8 |
|
11. |
Samuel Halme |
V-8 |
|
12. |
Mika Vilen |
CCH |
|
13. |
Tuomas Hyrkäs |
Akilles |
|
14. |
Samuli Tuominen |
KoiIs |
|
Pekka Jaske |
JL-Velo |
Kesk. |
|
Ilpo Kyllönen |
KoiIs |
Kesk |