Ratapyöräilykilpailut
9.6.2011 Helsinki |
KULTAINEN
KAMPINuorten ratakilpailut |
|
aika
ratkaisu |
|
N10 |
|
|
|
200 m / S |
pist. |
2 km aika |
pist. |
yhteensä |
KK-Pisteet |
1 |
Kinnunen
Henna |
LUP-82 |
23;13 |
20 |
|
3;56.10 |
20 |
40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Zerfa
Aicha |
SPP-56 |
23;77 |
19 |
|
4;04.50 |
19 |
38 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M10 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
2 km aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nokkonen
Eero |
TP-P |
21;38 |
20 |
|
3;52.27 |
20 |
40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N12 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
2 km aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alanko
Anni |
SV |
20;43 |
20 |
|
3;20.19 |
20 |
40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Puskala
Viivi |
CCH |
21;47 |
19 |
|
3;35.36 |
19 |
38 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hirvenoja
Venla |
CCH |
21;87 |
18 |
|
3;51.20 |
18 |
36 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M12 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
2 km aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Antikainen
Nuutti |
CCH |
19;29. |
20 |
|
3;24.93 |
19 |
39 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nordström
Joakim |
Akilles |
21;03 |
18 |
|
3;18.41 |
20 |
38 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kantola
Juho |
KorsKa |
19;91 |
19 |
|
3;36.72 |
18 |
37 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
4 |
Niemelä
Matias |
SPP-56 |
21;43 |
17 |
|
3;46.85 |
17 |
34 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N14 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
2 km aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niemelä
Pauliina |
SPP-56 |
19;73 |
20 |
|
3;11.20 |
20 |
40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ojanen
Pauliina |
TP-P |
19;81 |
19 |
|
3;19.99 |
19 |
38 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
2 km aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nordström
Jonas |
Akilles |
18;32 |
20 |
|
2;51.12 |
20 |
40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hirvenoja
Ville |
CCH |
20;56 |
18 |
|
3;17.91 |
19 |
37 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
3 |
Itkonen
Jonne |
CCH |
18;87 |
19 |
|
3;22.20 |
18 |
37 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Kinnunen
Henri |
LUP-82 |
Kaatui |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N16 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
2 km aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Väkevä
Veera |
CCH |
19;41 |
19 |
|
2;56.84 |
20 |
39 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ferrara
Sara |
CCH |
18;41 |
20 |
|
Dnf |
|
20 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M16 |
|
|
200 m |
|
|
2 km aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ots Kevin |
CCH |
17;68 |
20 |
|
2;50.89 |
20 |
40 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
2 |
Aarnio
Michael |
CCH |
18;09 |
19 |
|
2;55.43 |
19 |
38 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pekka
Husgafvel |
CCH |
20;22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jyrki Tasa |
CCH |
20;48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Arto
Husgafvel |
CCH |
20;66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuorten
Viesti 3x400 m |
Viesti
joukkueet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
pisteet |
1 |
Cycle
Club Helsinki |
Jonne
Itkonen, Veera Väkevä, Sara Ferrara |
|
|
1;47.85 |
20 |
2 |
Cycle
Club Helsinki |
Kevin
Ots, Michael Aarnio, Viivi Puskala |
|
|
|
1;50.40 |
17 |
3 |
Porvoon
Akilles |
|
Joakim
Nordström, Jonas Nordström, Vilhelmiina Suvisaari |
1;53.47 |
15 |
4 |
Cycle
Club Helsinki |
Ville
Hirvenoja, Nuutti Antikainen, Venla Hirvenoja |
|
2;00.30 |
13 |
5 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat 56 |
Aicha
Zerfa, Matias Niemelä, Pauliina Niemelä |
|
2;06.19 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M18 |
3 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jani
Sandelin |
TWD-L |
3;53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailun
isäntänä toimi Velo Finland |
Pertti
Sirén 050-5378930 |