I LEIJONA GP Hämeenlinna 26.6.2011
TULOSLISTA
M-75 14 km (5 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 00:32:32,0
M-70 14 km (5 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 00:30:53,0
M-65 14 km (5 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Eero Fält TVC 00:26:53,0
2 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 00:26:53,0
3 Veijo Kari PoTa 00:28:45,0
4 Juhani Katila Zeus 00:31:33,0
N-16 14 km (5 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Anniina Potkonen P-P 00:35:25,0
2 Vaula Koski LeGo 00:40:30,0
N-30 14 km (5 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
Riina Miettinen AHH Cycling Team DNS
M-60 28 km (10 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Timo Matikainen TWD 00:47:51,0
2 Pentti Salminen TWD 00:47:59,0
3 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 00:51:57,0
4 Matti Tanttu CCH 00:52:12,0
M-55 28 km (10 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC 00:51:55,0
2 Peter Selin CCH 00:51:58,0
3 Börje Ahlbäck WVC -1 krs
Rauni Eklund HlTarmo DNS
M-50 28 km (10 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 00:49:37,0
2 Markku Koskinen HyPy 00:51:58,0
M-16 28 km (10 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 00:50:06,0
2 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 00:50:06,0
3 Jonas Nordström Akilles 00:52:59,0
N-18 28 km (10 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles -1 krs
2 Vilma Alanko Team Focus Ladies -1 krs
3 Sara Ferrara CCH -2 krs
Naiset 28 km (10 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Pia Pensaari TVC 00:53:26,0
2 Virva Koski LeGo -1 krs
3 Marianne Westerlund CCH -1 krs
4 Heini Ilmarinen AHH Cycling Team -1 krs
Pauliina Oksanen IK-32 DNS
M-40 42 km (15 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Sami Mattila TVC 01:09:51,0
2 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 01:09:51,0
3 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 01:09:51,0
4 Petri Hietanen CCH 01:09:51,0
5 Jari Ollila PKK 01:09:51,0
6 Mauri Konttila Zeus 01:09:51,0
7 Kari Pajanne IK-32 01:09:51,0
8 Janne Elkala TWD 01:09:59,0
9 Kimmo Vainio TWD 01:10:12,0
10 Simone Lega TVC -1 krs
M-30 42 km (15 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 01:09:51,0
2 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 01:09:51,0
3 Sami Kilpeläinen TVC 01:09:55,0
4 Ville Ilves IK-32 01:09:55,0
5 Samu Ilonen TVC -1 krs
M-Kilpa 42 km (15 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Erkko Salonen CCH 01:08:28,0
2 Tuomas Laine HlTarmo 01:09:51,0
3 Petri Lindqvist Zeus 01:09:51,0
4 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 01:09:51,0
5 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 01:09:51,0
6 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 01:09:51,0
7 Lauri Siukola HyPy 01:09:51,0
8 Ville Rantala TuUL 01:09:55,0
9 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 01:09:59,0
10 Teemu Heikkilä Akilles 01:10:00,0
11 Juho Lahti CCH 01:10:16,0
12 Jon Wallin CCH 01:10:16,0
Jukka Tiitinen Zeus DNF
Jussi Salo KäTa DNF
Visa Koski LeGo DNF
Pekka Matomäki TVC DNF
Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC DNS
Nils Backman BCK DNS
M-18 70 km (25 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Max Puttonen Akilles 01:56:38,0
2 Roope Nurmi Akilles -1 krs
3 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY -2 krs
Markus Myllymäki CCH DNF
M-Elite 70 km (25 krs):
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Marek Salermo VCR 01:52:17,0
2 Marko Göös KäTa 01:52:17,0
3 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 01:52:17,0
4 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 01:53:04,0
5 Olli Miettinen Picaro 01:55:26,0
6 Antti Leirimaa Cycle Center Team 01:55:26,0
7 Lauri Seppä TuUL 01:55:48,0
8 Petri K. Leppänen Team Continental 01:56:38,0
9 Jari Kemppainen Cycle Center Team 01:56:44,0
10 Matti Pajari VCR -1 krs
11 Samuel Halme Team Continental -1 krs
12 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental -1 krs
13 Juho Färlin Akilles -1 krs
14 Jari Kulmala IK-32 -1 krs
15 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo -2 krs
Jani Ketola TuUL DNF
Toni Lehtimäki Team Continental DNF
Sami Eloluoto TuUL DNF
Kristjan Beekmann Akilles DNF
Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku DNS
Kalle Laanterä TsV DNS
Olli Koski KäTa DNS
Henri Järvinen Team Continental DNS
Niko Meriläinen HyPy DNS