Luukin MTB maratooni 27.8.2011
MIEHET
1 Rossi Jussi TWD-L 2:22:51
2 Ojala Henry KoiIs 2:26:37
3 Viitamaa Mauri Kaupin Kanuunat 2:29:29
4 Visuri Samuli CCH 2:30:01
5 Miettinen Olli CC Picaro 2:33:22
6 Hiltunen Paavo Velo 8 2:35:10
7 Laine Tuomas Hml Tarmo 2:36:49
8 Kuitto Antti Team Skins/HyPy 2:37:55
9 Halme Samuel Velo 8 2:38:47
10 Repo Valtteri CC Picaro 2:40:40
11 Lehikoinen Arto MTB Lohja 2:41:08
12 Autio Ari Kaupin Kanuunat 2:41:09
13 Pärssinen Perttu PKK 2:43:53
14 Daavittila Mikko Espoo 2:43:53
15 Oksman Jerry Team Skins/HyPy 2:44:33
16 Kallioniemi Jussi MTBC 2:45:07
17 Tallinen Antti Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:45:59
18 Siukola Lauri HyPy 2:48:05
19 Tervakari Sami Cycling El Burro 2:48:55
20 Kuittinen Petteri Zeus 2:49:18
21 Turtiainen Jani Korson Kaiku 2:50:45
22 Ijäs Kristian TVC 2:51:10
23 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2:51:34
24 Kallio Tomi IK-32 2:39:30
25 Hakari Miikka MTBCF 3:00:55
26 Tölli Ari Korson Kaiku 3:03:22
27 Keppels Marcel CCH 3:05:41
28 Jukola Tero Avanade Multisport 3:05:51
29 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu TP-P 3:06:56
30 Vartiainen Arto MTB Järvenpää 3:07:44
31 Rinne Lasse IK-32 3:12:50
32 Teivaanmäki Pekka Team Scandinavian Outdoor 3:13:30
33 Suominen Erno Team Slow Helsinki 3:20:56
34 Loman Teemu Team Ruuvikäsi 3:21:29
35 Nelimarkka Salomon Jyväskylä 3:22:07
36 Tikander Niko Taipalsaaren Veikot 3:24:55
37 Aholaakko Jani 3:28:26
38 Nummela Klaus MTB Lohja 3:29:15
39 Koskela Sampo CCH 3:29:49
40 Mattila Pasi Korson Kaiku 3:30:49
41 Nelimarkka Miikael 3:32:03
42 Alilehto Jussi HyPy 3:35:19
43 Iloranta Kalle Espoo 3:39:14
44 Selroos Tommi  CCH 3:42:26
45 Kainulainen Arto Team Slow 3:44:55
46 Riihijärvi Teemu A.C.Friisilä 4:00:20
47 Koponen Pekka 4:14:31
48 Koistinen Ari MTBCF 4:46:00
49 Kuoppala Hannu 4:44:11
50 Niironen Teemu Helsinki 4:55:10
51 Lempiäinen Teemu Espoo 5:12:10
Selvenius Teemu Team Skins/HyPy DNS
Särkilahti Tuomas SukK87 DNS
Heino Michael Korson Kaiku DNS
Rinne Anssi IK-32 DNF
Tolvanen Sakari Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
Toroska Kalle SPP-56 DNF
Kattilakoski Jouni Cycling El Burro DNF
Sokkanen Simo Team Skins/HyPy DNF
Mäkelä Ville Espoo DNF
Ellinger Christian CCH DNF
Perttula Sampo DNF
Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylän Pyöräilijät DNF
NAISET
1 Alusniemi Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilijät 2:54:35
2 Pitkänen Marja-Liisa Cycling El Burro 3:08:19
3 Rossi Maija TWD 3:15:37
4 Kanerva Noora Korson Kaiku 3:17:56
5 Kurkipää Tuula Tristadi Helsinki 3:24:21
6 Ruokonen Anna Kaupin Kanuunat 3:30:16
7 Kansikas Sofia Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3:41:33
8 Kansikas Jasmin Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3:44:16
9 Värttiö Sanna Helsinki 4:03:39
M18
1 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 2:45:22
2 Soukko Heikki TP-P 3:09:46
Tähti Toni CC Picaro DNS
Lehtinen Sakari HyPy DNF
M40
1 Kivi Mikko IK-32 2:39:05
2 Salonen Erkko CCH 2:41:07
3 Arffman Kari Porvoo 2:46:00
4 Perttula Ismo PKK 2:46:55
5 Kansikas Ari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2:47:22
6 Järvinen Arto MTBCF 2:48:40
7 Konttila Mauri Zeus 2:58:01
8 Järvinen Jukka JyPS 3:03:15
9 Kouhia Henri Brand Factory Finland Oy 3:07:33
10 Aapio Esko Korson Kaiku 3:17:57
11 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:18:03
12 Salmi Jari 3:20:28
13 Raudus Timo Nurmijärvi 3:21:05
14 Hakanen Jarkko Team Scandinavian Outdoor 3:21:13
15 Vaittinen Olli HyPy 3:25:48
16 Kaskinen Pasi HePo 3:26:09
17 Rantalahti Antti MTBCF 3:28:33
18 Leisti Mikko CCH 3:33:19
19 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 3:50:00
20 Koskenviita Tero Espoo 3:50:55
21 Martikainen Ilpo Team Slow 4:00:29
22 Vierikko Hannu Team Kickbike 4:01:01
23 Pasanen Harri ACValbonne 4:06:22
Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus DNS
Heikura Jarkko Vantaa DNF
Koimäki Hannu VP DNF
Honkio Jarkko CCH DNF
M50
1 Hammarberg Heikki MTBC Heinola 2:46:53
2 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 3:24:54
3 Alanko Kari Piikkiön kehitys 3:30:28
4 Lamminmäki Seppo 3:31:19
5 Mahlberg Hannu Cycling El Burro 3:53:35
6 Björkström Markku Espoo 4:02:12
7 Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4:14:56
Puolimaratooni n. 30 km
MIEHET
1 Korhonen Toni MTB Lohja 1:21:47
2 Penttilä Janne Lahti 1:34:02
3 Pärssinen Kimmo  PKK 1:35:55
4 Kuusisto Alpo Team Kickbike 1:42:47
5 Forsman Petri Multisport 1:46:25
6 Neechev Ilja HEMIG 1:46:42
7 Kähkönen Mika HyPy 1:49:12
8 Tikander Rune Taipalsaaren Veikot 1:53:44
9 Aapio Juuso Korson Kaiku 1:56:43
10 Sohlberg Patrik Lahti 1:57:33
11 Piispanen Tuomas MTBCF 2:03:25
12 Hirvenoja Ville CCH 2:05:20
13 Juva Antti SU37 2:10:01
14 Partanen Pertti Lahti 2:11:47
15 Tuovinen Timo MTBC 2:16:03
16 Myllys Reijo HMK 2:18:38
17 Solonin Aleksanteri HEMIG 2:38:36
Henttu Mika Team JuMi DNS
Nyqvist Mika DNS
NAISET
1 Väkevä Veera CCH 1:49:55
2 Matikainen Heli Piikkiön kehitys 1:58:09
3 Isosävi Leena 2:13:20
4 Hirvenoja Venla CCH 2:36:00
5 Ljunglin Charlotte Vihti 2:45:34