Wattbike sisäpyöräilyn SM kilpailujen tulokset 13.03.2011
Salmisaaren Liikuntakeskus
Energiakatu 3
Helsingin Ruoholahdessa
Miehet 12, 5km
1. Luukas Mathuen CCH 09:16,00
Naiset 14, 5km
1. Pauliina Niemelä Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 08:10,66
Miehet 16, 5km
1. Sasu Halme Korson Kaiku 06:56,86
2. Aapo Rainio IK-32 07:11,07
Miehet 18, 5km
1. Toni Tähti CC Picaro 06:27,18
Naiset 40
7. Katariina Laakkonen Focus Ladies/IK 32 14:56,04
Naiset 50
5. Tarja Rissanen 15:41,59
6. Marjatta Halme Korson Kaiku 16:56,39
Miehet 40
1. Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 12:44,51
2. Markku Henriksson Oulun Tarmo 12:49,15
3. Hannu Liekola Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 13:14,06
4. Ilkka Sillankorva Pyöräilyseura Zeus 13:38,18
5. Jussi Koponen Soutuseura SMARK 13:42,86
6. Janne Soininen Cetus 13:49,53
7. Markku Eskola Pyöräilyseura Zeus 14:11,60
8. Jari Lampi Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 dnf
Miehet 60
1. Matti Tanttu Cycle Club Helsinki 14:16,67
2. Matti Loukonen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 14:29,36
3. Juhani Katila Pyöräilyseura Zeus 15:52,54
Miehet 70
1. Bror Westerberg 15:53,43
2. Lauri Puranen 15:55,42
3. Matti Hyttinen Pyöräilyseura Zeus 16:01,63
Miehet 80
1. Henrik Anthoni 22:16,26
Miehet 50
1. Jari Lampi Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat-56 13:54,95
2. Leevi Kivelä Cycle Club Helsinki 14:44,76
3. Markku Koskinen HyPy 14:47,53
4. Veikko Halme Korson Kaiku 15:17,85
5. Lassi Louhi Turun Urheiluliitto 15:29,63
Naiset Yleinen
1. Riina Miettinen AHH Cycling Team 14:17,32
2. Heljä Korhonen AHH Cycling Team 14:45,09
3. Riikka Pynnönen Focus Ladies/IK 32 15:27,10
4. Heini Salovaara AHH Cycling Team 15:36,94
5. Eeva Makkonen Focus Ladies/IK 32 15:40,32
6. Anna Nokso-Koivisto Focus Ladies/IK 32 16:27,12
7. Anna Lindström Focus Ladies/IK 32 dnf
8. Pauliina Oksanen Focus Ladies/IK 32 dns
9. Ira Rissanen Pyöräilyseura Zeus dns
Miehet Yleinen
1. Antti-Ville Korhonen Pellossalon Nousu 12:11,13
2. Samuel Halme Velo 8 12:37,09
3. Heikki Lappalainen Kuntokeskus Linja 13:00,30
4. Tero Pusa CC Picaro 13:03,52
5. Dani Härginen MTBCF 13:09,23
6. Janne Inkinen Finnbody Lahti 14:02,32