«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMMITTEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
THE
OFFICIAL RESULTS OF THE COMTETITONS |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
MEN
ELITE |
1
KM Time trial t°C 23 ;
Р 992 |
|
Place |
Surname/
Name |
Date
of birth |
250м |
500m |
750m |
1 |
Kimmo
Kananen |
1980 |
21,61 |
38,13 |
54,45 |
16,52 |
16,32 |
2 |
Burdinskiy
Dmitriy |
1972 |
22,95 |
39,53 |
56,22 |
16,58 |
16,69 |
3 |
Norovskiy
Pavel |
1963 |
23,57 |
40 |
56,8 |
16,43 |
16,8 |
4 |
Kyllonen
Ilpo |
1961 |
24,33 |
41,91 |
60,09 |
17,58 |
18,18 |
5 |
Hogstrom
Casper |
1982 |
24,65 |
42,43 |
60,22 |
17,78 |
17,79 |
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
THE
OFFICIAL RESULTS OF THE COMTETITONS |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
MEN
JUNIORS |
1 KM Time trial
t°C 23 ; Р 992 |
|
Place |
Surname/
Name |
Date
of birth |
250м |
500m |
750m |
1 |
Myllymaki
Jere |
1995 |
21,31 |
36,79 |
52,84 |
15,48 |
16,05 |
2 |
Virtanen
Jesse |
1992 |
21,9 |
37,97 |
54,69 |
16,07 |
16,72 |
3 |
Puttonen
Max |
1994 |
22 |
39,1 |
57,42 |
17,09 |
18,33 |
4 |
Blonskiy
Maksim |
1997 |
23,95 |
42,82 |
61,71 |
18,87 |
18,89 |
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
THE
OFFICIAL RESULTS OF THE COMTETITONS |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
WOMEN
ELITE |
500
M Time trial t°C 23 ; Р 992 ; |
|
Place |
Surname/Name |
Date
of birth |
250м |
250-500m |
Results |
1 |
Koski
Virva |
1991 |
21,89 |
17,23 |
39,123 |
2 |
Turunen
Elisa |
1987 |
22,72 |
17,51 |
40,232 |
3 |
Zhgarova
Ludmila |
1992 |
24,98 |
18,89 |
43,871 |
4 |
Salovaara
Heini |
1988 |
25,65 |
18,98 |
44,628 |
5 |
Sergeeva
Alexandra |
1989 |
26,75 |
19,67 |
46,42 |
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
THE
OFFICIAL RESULTS OF THE COMTETITONS |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
WOMEN
JUNIORS |
500 M Time trial t°C 23 ; Р 992 ; |
|
Place |
Surname/
Name |
Date
of birth |
250м |
250-500m |
Results |
1 |
Nikolaeva
Ksenia |
1995 |
24,2 |
19,17 |
43,366 |
2 |
Vakeva
Veera |
1995 |
24,65 |
19,13 |
43,784 |
3 |
Suvisaari
Eveliina |
1993 |
24,38 |
19,92 |
44,299 |
4 |
Saarinen
Anna-Mari |
1993 |
25,44 |
19,72 |
45,159 |
5 |
Kluchnikova
Elena |
1995 |
26,08 |
19,5 |
45,572 |
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
MEN
ELITE |
INDIVIDUAL
PURSUIT FOR 4 KM |
|
Place |
Surname/
Name |
Date
of birth |
1000м |
2000m |
3000m |
1000-2000 |
2000-3000 |
1 |
Kimmo
Kananen |
1980 |
1:16,59(1) |
2:29,22(1) |
3:40,66(1) |
1:12,63(2) |
1:11,44(1) |
2 |
Voronczov
Roman |
1973 |
1:19,67(4) |
2:32,93(3) |
3:45,87(3) |
1:13,26(3) |
1:12,94(2) |
3 |
Sarkisyan
Vigen |
1965 |
1:19,21(3) |
2:31,82(2) |
3:44,78(2) |
1:12,61(1) |
1:12,96(3) |
4 |
Nieminen
Jari |
1979 |
1:17,54(2) |
2:34,46(4) |
3:53,35(4) |
1:16,92(4) |
1:18,89(4) |
5 |
Malkov
Vasiliy |
1974 |
1:19,68(5) |
2:36,97(5) |
3:56,88(5) |
1:17,29(5) |
1:19,91(6) |
6 |
Hogstrom
Casper |
1982 |
1:23,60(6) |
2:42,88(6) |
4:02,14(6) |
1:19,28(6) |
1:19,26(5) |
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
WOMEN
ELITE |
SCRATCH-40
LAPS |
Race
Time : 15:27,13 Average speed of the winner - 38,83км/h |
|
Place |
Surname/Name |
Date
of birth |
Country/City |
|
|
1 |
Pensaari
Pia |
1983 |
Finland,
Turku/Pori |
|
|
2 |
Demidova
Olga |
1992 |
Russia,Moscow |
|
|
3 |
Koski
Virva |
1991 |
Finland,
Turku/Pori |
|
|
4 |
Shlyahtenko
Galina |
1985 |
Russia,Moscow |
|
|
5 |
Turunen
Elisa |
1987 |
Finland,Helsinki |
|
|
6 |
Palm
Anne |
1969 |
Finland,Helsinki |
|
|
7 |
Ilyanih
Julia |
1985 |
Russia,Saint-Petersburg |
|
|
8 |
Zhgarova
Ludmila |
1992 |
Russia,Saint-Petersburg |
|
|
9 |
Suvisaari
Eveliina |
1993 |
Finland,Porvoo |
|
|
10 |
Salovaara
Heini |
1988 |
Finland,Porvoo |
|
|
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
MEN
JUNIORS |
200M
FLYING t°C 23 ; Р
995 ; |
|
Place |
Surname/Name |
Date
of birth |
Result |
Speed |
Country/City |
1 |
Virtanen
Jesse |
1992 |
12,043 |
59,79 |
Finland,Turku/Pori |
2 |
Riihela
Wille Oskari |
1994 |
12,25 |
58,78 |
Finland,Helsinki |
3 |
Nurmi
Roope |
1993 |
12,546 |
57,39 |
Finland,Porvoo |
4 |
Blonskiy
Maksim |
1997 |
13,618 |
52,87 |
Russia,Saint-Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN
ELITE KEIRIN |
t°C
23 ; Р 995 ; |
Place |
Surname/Name |
Date
of birth |
Country/City |
|
|
1 |
Chursin
Oleg |
1985 |
Russia,Moscow |
|
|
2 |
Norovskiy
Pavel |
1963 |
Russia,Saint-Petersburg |
|
|
3 |
Puttonen
Max |
1994 |
Finland,Porvoo |
|
|
4 |
Riihela
Timo |
1971 |
Finland,Helsinki |
|
|
5 |
Kyllonen
Ilpo |
1961 |
Finland,Turku/Pori |
|
|
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
WOMEN
ELITE |
INDIVIDUAL
PURSUIT FOR 2 KM |
|
Place |
Surname/
Name |
Date
of birth |
1000м |
Result |
Speed |
1000-2000 |
1 |
Pensaari
Pia |
1983 |
1:21,86(1) |
02:45,9 |
43,37 |
1:24,08(1) |
2 |
Shlyahtenko
Galina |
1985 |
1:25,59(2) |
02:53,5 |
41,62 |
1:27,87(3) |
3 |
Palm
Anne |
1969 |
1:28,07(3) |
02:54,3 |
41,38 |
1:26,24(2) |
4 |
Salovaara
Heini |
1988 |
1:28,46(4) |
02:56,5 |
40,68 |
1:28,05(4) |
5 |
Zhgarova
Ludmila |
1992 |
1:29,85(6) |
03:00,1 |
40 |
1:30,22(5) |
6 |
Demidova
Olga |
1992 |
1:29,82(5) |
03:01,1 |
39,78 |
1:31,30(6) |
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
WOMEN
JUNIORS |
INDIVIDUAL
PURSUIT FOR 2 KM |
|
Place |
Surname/Name |
Date
of birth |
1000м |
Result |
Speed |
1000-2000 |
1 |
Vakeva
Veera |
1995 |
1:29,31(2) |
02:54,9 |
41,14 |
1:25,57(1) |
2 |
Nikolaeva
Ksenia |
1995 |
1:27,18(1) |
02:56,6 |
40,68 |
1:29,40(2) |
3 |
Tzarkova
Ekaterina |
1995 |
1:32,80(4) |
03:02,6 |
39,34 |
1:29,79(3) |
4 |
Saarinen
Anna-Mari |
1993 |
1:32,11(3) |
03:06,5 |
38,5 |
1:34,41(4) |
5 |
Suvisaari
Eveliina |
1993 |
1:35,12(5) |
03:13,4 |
37,31 |
1:38,32(5) |
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
MEN
ELITE |
TEAM
PURSUIT FOR 4 KM |
|
Place |
Surname/
Name |
1000м |
2000m |
3000m |
Result |
1000-2000 |
2000-3000 |
3000-4000 |
1 |
Kananen
Kimmo |
01:18,3 |
02:30,9 |
03:45,1 |
04:58,0 |
Vilen
Mika |
01:12,7 |
01:14,1 |
01:12,9 |
Aarnio
Antero |
|
|
|
Myllymaki
Jere |
|
|
|
2 |
Norovskiy
Pavel |
01:20,4 |
02:34,1 |
03:47,1 |
05:01,3 |
Sarkisya
Vigen |
01:13,7 |
01:13,1 |
01:14,2 |
Rudoy
Sergey |
|
|
|
Malkov
Vasiliy |
|
|
|
3 |
Chursin
Oleg |
01:13,9 |
02:27,3 |
03:41,2 |
05:01,9 |
Vorontzov
Roman |
01:13,5 |
01:13,9 |
01:20,8 |
Burdinskiy
Dmitriy |
|
|
|
4 |
Nurmi
Roope |
01:21,3 |
02:43,7 |
04:03,0 |
05:20,8 |
Hogstrom
Casper |
01:22,4 |
01:19,2 |
01:17,8 |
Puttonen
Max |
|
|
|
Yakovlev
Vladimir |
|
|
|
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
WOMEN
JUNIORS |
SCRATCH-30
LAPS |
|
Race
Time : 12:44,26 Average speed of the winner - 35,34км/h |
|
Place |
Surname/Name |
Date
of birth |
Country/City |
|
|
1 |
Nikolaeva
Ksenia |
1995 |
Russia,Saint-Petersburg |
|
|
2 |
Tzarkova
Ekaterina |
1995 |
Russia,Moscow |
|
|
3 |
Vakeva
Veera |
1995 |
Finland,Helsinki |
|
|
4 |
Suvisaari
Eveliina |
1993 |
Finland,Porvoo |
|
|
5 |
Saarinen
Anna-Mari |
1993 |
Finland,
Turku/Pori |
|
|
|
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
WOMEN
ELITE |
TEAM
SPRINT-2LAPS |
|
Place |
Surname/
Name |
Date
of birth |
250м |
Result |
Speed |
1 |
Pensaari
Pia |
1983 |
23,22 |
39,771 |
45,26 |
Koski
Virva |
1991 |
16,55 |
2 |
Palm
Anne |
1969 |
23,72 |
40,851 |
44,06 |
Turunen
Elisa |
1987 |
17,13 |
3 |
Shlyahtenko
Galina |
1985 |
24,07 |
42,82 |
42,04 |
Demidova
Olga |
1992 |
18,75 |
4 |
Zhgarova
Ludmila |
1992 |
25 |
43,821 |
41,08 |
Ilyanih
Julia |
1985 |
18,82 |
5 |
Suvisaari
Eveliina |
1993 |
25,18 |
44,083 |
40,83 |
Salovaara
Heini |
1989 |
18,9 |
|
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA» |
CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE |
CYCLING
FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
MEN
JUNIORS |
ELIMINATION
RACE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Surname/Name |
Date
of birth |
Country/City |
|
|
1 |
Myllymaki
Jere |
1995 |
Finland,Helsinki |
|
|
2 |
Puttonen
Max |
1994 |
Finland,Porvoo |
|
|
3 |
Virtanen
Jesse |
1992 |
Finland,Turku/Pori |
|
|
4 |
Riihela
Wille Oskari |
1994 |
Finland,Helsinki |
|
|
5 |
Nurmi
Roope |
1993 |
Finland,Porvoo |
|
|
6 |
Blonskiy
Maksim |
1997 |
Russia,Saint-Petersburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE |
Sunday
7 th of November 2010 г |
MEN
ELITE & JUNIORS |
POINTS
RACE- 80 LAPS |
|
Race
Time - 26:28,34 Average speed of the winner – 45,34 кm/h |
|
Sprintt
points
Point for laps |
Place |
Surname/Name |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
FIN |
1 |
Kananen
Kimmo |
1 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
5 |
2 |
Chursin
Oleg |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
Sarkisyan
Vigen |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
Myllymaki
Jere |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
5 |
Vilen
Mika |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
6 |
Virtanen
Jesse |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
Nurmi
Roope |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
8 |
Malkov
Vasiliy |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
Riihela
Wille Oskari |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kyllonen
Ilpo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Vorontzov
Roman |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Yakovlev
Vladimir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
«VELOMARKET-CLUB-RUSSIA»CULTURE
& SPORT COMITEE CYCLING FEDERATION OF SAINT-PETERSBURG |
BALTIC
CITY TRACK GAMES ELITE Sunday 7 th of November 2010 г
THE OFFICIAL RESULTS OF THE COMTETITONS |
THE
WINNERS OF THE RACE- HELSINKI TEAM SECOND PLACE-TURKU/PORI TEAM |
THIRD
PLACE –SAINT-PETERSBURG TEAM FOURTH PLACE- MOSCOW TEAM FIFTH PLACE-
PORVOO TEAM |
The
head of the juges: Sotnikov Valentin –National Commissar UCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|