Messilä Talvi-DH 13.2.2010
Sarja: ELITE
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 3 Anssi Koskinen RiiKV 00:46,60 00:47,87 00:46,60
2 49 Aki Färm DHT / Hi5Bikes 00:47,08 00:46,91 00:46,91
3 36 Jari Karjalainen DHT 01:01,78 00:47,30 00:47,30
4 71 Visa Malinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 00:47,46 00:47,54 00:47,46
5 72 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 00:48,65 00:49,05 00:48,65
6 4 Vesa Virta Retkikunta Messilä Racing 00:48,83 00:49,77 00:48,83
7 9 Eikku Luttinen DHT 00:53,49 00:49,37 00:49,37
8 100 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC/Starless Downhill Racing Team 00:50,01 01:10,75 00:50,01
9 64 Paavo Saranen MTBCF 00:50,31 00:50,46 00:50,31
10 5 Hannu Salin DHT 00:51,44 00:50,83 00:50,83
11 2 Visa Linnala Kymi Anti-Flow 01:07,53 00:51,23 00:51,23
12 90 Rami Manninen ridingJKL 00:51,65 00:53,41 00:51,65
13 98 Jouni Jalkanen DHT 00:51,73 00:51,68 00:51,68
14 13 Jani Vesikko Trek / TaBc 01:08,46 00:52,35 00:52,35
14 22 Anssi Rajala Keskiö MTB / Solid Bikes 00:52,35 00:52,43 00:52,35
16 99 Jaani Jokela Kymi Anti-Flow 00:53,91 00:57,31 00:53,91
17 96 Leo Kokkonen ridingJKL 00:54,84 01:02,48 00:54,84
18 19 Joonas Riihelä KangKi 01:08,50 00:57,53 00:57,53
19 122 Miika Jäntti Keskiö MTB 01:02,34 01:00,97 01:00,97
20 84 Kari Kähärä Kymi Anti-Flow 01:02,50 01:10,77 01:02,50
21 86 Tuukka Kuisma Kymi Anti-Flow 01:04,43 01:06,18 01:04,43
Sarja: M18
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 101 Antti Lampen HyPy 00:48,89 00:51,68 00:48,89
2 102 Miikka Lehtinen Starless Downhill Racing Team 00:49,67 00:50,15 00:49,67
3 103 Joonas Savolainen DHT 01:05,15 00:53,93 00:53,93
4 188 Juha Jaakkola DHT 00:56,53 01:10,02 00:56,53
5 117 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT 01:04,28 01:05,82 01:04,28
6 110 Majalahti Olli DHT 01:18,37 01:05,31 01:05,31
Sarja: M16
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 200 Ville Ormo DHT / ManfredBikes 00:48,52 00:50,82 00:48,52
2 222 Toni Ruusunen KangKi 00:55,76 00:54,50 00:54,50
3 255 Arttu Söderblom KangKi 00:57,47 01:00,82 00:57,47
4 215 Eetu Hakulinen DHT 01:06,57 DNS 01:06,57
Sarja: M30 (papat)
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 315 Janne Tuovinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 00:49,13 00:48,54 00:48,54
2 375 Tommi Hoffrén SavoMTB 00:49,67 00:49,39 00:49,39
3 313 Mikko Saarinen HyPy 00:54,85 00:57,22 00:54,85
Sarja: M14
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 445 Eetu Ropilo Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:02,26 DNS 01:02,26
2 456 Väinö Haajanen DHT 01:06,35 01:05,53 01:05,53
3 444 Jerri Lukkarinen DHT 01:06,26 DNS 01:06,26
4 414 Kaapo Koivuniemi DHT 01:09,42 01:15,99 01:09,42
5 428 Anton Waldén DHT 01:11,85 DNS 01:11,85
Sarja: M12
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 510 Ilmari Liias DHT 01:21,75 DNS 01:21,75
Sarja: Harraste
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Seura 1. lasku 2. lasku Tulos
1 808 Henri Portaanpää Airtime Ry 00:49,92 DNS 00:49,92
2 800 Vesa Ulvila Airtime ry 01:04,01 00:52,08 00:52,08
3 810 Juha-Matti Pouta Retkikunta Messilä Racing 00:52,56 00:52,38 00:52,38
4 805 Jouni Levo 00:52,78 00:53,32 00:52,78
5 803 Jarkko Leppimaa 00:53,08 00:53,95 00:53,08
6 807 Antti Känsälä 00:56,12 00:55,13 00:55,13
7 801 Iikka Ahonen 00:56,45 00:55,25 00:55,25
8 809 Ville Valtonen 00:56,06 00:57,48 00:56,06
9 806 Owen Coutts 01:09,68 01:06,79 01:06,79
10 802 Jussi Poutiainen 01:14,05 01:09,74 01:09,74
11 804 Markku Lukkarinen 01:10,68 01:15,00 01:10,68