Xll Tulva-ajot 1.- 2. 5. 2010
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56
tilanne kahden etapin jälkeen
M-Elite
1 3 Rissanen Jarmo CC Picaro 2:57:40
2 12 Turunen Aki CCH 2:57:57
3 1 Henttala Joonas Akilles 2:59:10
4 10 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 2:59:24
5 4 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 2:59:30
6 15 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici-Isku 2:59:30
7 2 Mansner Kim Akilles 2:59:31
8 13 Elmgren Jan CCH 2:59:50
9 17 Hietala Juhana CycleCenterCT 3:00:00
10 7 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro 3:00:10
11 28 Stoor Tony NCK 3:00:54
12 5 Sorvisto Jaakko CC Picaro 3:01:16
13 19 Vilen Mika CycleCenterCT 3:01:46
14 31 Leppämäki Marko Velo8 3:02:31
15 6 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 3:02:38
16 23 Lappalainen Aki HyPy 3:02:46
17 37 Kuusisto Tero TWD 3:02:48
18 39 Torpo Lasse TWD 3:02:57
19 41 Idarand Erik (U-23) Viro 3:03:00
20 29 Korhonen Kari-Jussi PeNo 3:03:10
21 16 Holma Kari Chebici-Isku 3:03:10
22 32 Simola Mika TuUL 3:03:44
23 24 Pesola Timo KäTa 3:03:52
24 20 De Rycke Lieven Cyclos 3:03:53
25 33 Arvo Tapio TuUL 3:03:57
26 25 Koski Olli KäTa 3:05:53
27 26 Hokka Joonas KäTa 3:07:04
28 36 Eloluoto Sami TuUL 3:08:06
M-18
1 90 Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu 3:00:06
2 91 Teivaala Olli P-P 3:02:40
3 92 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu P-P 3:07:00
Xll Tulva-ajot 1.- 2. 5. 2010
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56
tilanne kahdn etapin jälkeen
M-Kilpa
1 135 Hihnala Juha Zeus 1:39:08
2 124 Tuunanen Kimmo SPP-56 1:39:26
3 119 Elonen Kari RSP 1:40:04
4 101 Mustonen Esa Cyclos 1:40:30
5 109 Losvik Lars NCK 1:40:30
6 137 Loukola Joni PoPyKa 1:40:43
7 112 Räty Antti OTC 1:40:44
8 108 Back Robert  NCK 1:41:11
9 104 Salvanto Antero IK-32 1:41:19
10 120 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 1:41:20
11 111 Kotilainen Panu OTC 1:41:22
12 128 Järvinen Timo TWD 1:41:23
13 123 Lundahl Ari SPP-56 1:42:07
14 136 Kemppainen Jari Zeus 1:42:09
15 105 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 1:42:30
16 126 Ketola Jani TuUL 1:42:33
17 127 Räsänen Niko TWD 1:42:46
18 132 Huhtamäki Tomi Wasa Velocity 1:42:53
19 121 Alakoskela Mauri SPP-56 1:42:55
20 110 Kronqvist Cay NCK 1:43:02
21 102 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos 1:43:17
22 114 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 1:43:23
23 100 Lehtonen Olli CC Picaro 1:43:49
24 103 Korhonen Ano HyPy 1:43:50
25 133 Päivänsalo Risto VP 1:44:21
26 117 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo 1:45:22
27 115 Levo Jarmo OuTa 1:53:18
28 116 Hongisto Keijo OuTa 1:54:12
29 122 Kekola Harri SPP-56 1:55:58
N-Elite
1 161 Korhonen Heljä AAH Cycling Team 1:42:05
2 163 Palm Anne CCH 1:42:10
3 162 Räsänen Karoliina AAH Cycling Team 1:45:49
4 168 Harju Mirella TuUL 1:46:15
5 167 Salmenoja Terhi TuUL 1:48:27
6 160 Ilmarinen Heini AAH Cycling Team 1:55:19
7 166 Laitala Taija Jurvan Urh 1:56:23
8 164 Hongisto Riinamaria Focus Ladies 1:58:30
N-18
1 180 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 1:45:19
2 181 Lajunen Jenna VP 2:10:32
M-16
1 190 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 1:54:36
2 191 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 1:54:54