Xll Tulva-ajot 1.- 2. 5. 2010
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56

M-16

1. et 2. et 3. et yht tulos
1

190

Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 1:26:07 28:28,6 2:20:06 4:14:41,6
N-18
1 180 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 1:15:44 29:35,1 2:10:57 3:56:16,1
2 181 Lajunen Jenna VP 1:37:19 33:13,3 2:12:30 4:23:02,3
M-18
1

91

Teivaala Olli P-P 2:37:31 25:08,7 2:49:04 5:51:43,7
N-ELITE
1 161 Korhonen Heljä AAH Cyclin 1:15:44 26:21,3 2:00:06 3:42:11,3
2 163 Palm Anne CCH 1:15:44 26:26,5 2:02:54 3:45:04,5
3 168 Harju Mirella TuUL 1:15:44 30:30,9 2:02:49 3:49:03,9
4 162 Räsänen Karoliina AAH Cyclin 1:15:44 30:05,3 2:19:01 4:04:50,3
5 160 Ilmarinen Heini AAH Cyclin 1:25:31 29:47,8 2:10:57 4:06:15,8
6 166 Laitala Taija Jurvan Urh 1:26:11 30:12,4 2:19:01 4:15:24,4
7 164 Hongisto Riinamaria Focus Ladi 1:26:11 32:18,7 2:19:01 4:17:30,7
KILPA
1 135 Hihnala Juha Zeus 1:15:44 23:23,7 2:00:06 3:39:13,7
2 124 Tuunanen Kimmo SPP-56 1:15:44 23:42,1 2:00:06 3:39:32,1
3 119 Elonen Kari RSP 1:15:44 24:19,7 2:00:06 3:40:09,7
4 101 Mustonen Esa Cyclos 1:15:44 24:46,2 2:00:06 3:40:36,2
5 109 Losvik Lars NCK 1:15:44 24:46,3 2:00:06 3:40:36,3
6 137 Loukola Joni PoPyKa 1:15:44 24:59,4 2:00:06 3:40:49,4
7 112 Räty Antti OTC 1:15:44 24:59,7 2:00:06 3:40:49,7
8 108 Back Robert  NCK 1:15:44 25:26,6 2:00:06 3:41:16,6
9 104 Salvanto Antero IK-32 1:15:44 25:34,6 2:00:06 3:41:24,6
10 120 Luomaranta Antti SPP-56 1:15:44 25:35,8 2:00:06 3:41:25,8
11 111 Kotilainen Panu OTC 1:15:44 25:38,4 2:00:06 3:41:28,4
12 128 Järvinen Timo TWD 1:15:44 25:38,7 2:00:06 3:41:28,7
13 136 Kemppainen Jari Zeus 1:15:44 26:24,8 2:00:06 3:42:14,8
14 105 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 1:15:44 26:46,3 2:00:06 3:42:36,3
15 126 Ketola Jani TuUL 1:15:44 26:49,3 2:00:06 3:42:39,3
16 127 Räsänen Niko TWD 1:16:02 26:44,3 2:00:06 3:42:52,3
17 132 Huhtamäki Tomi Wasa Veloc 1:15:44 27:09,5 2:00:06 3:42:59,5
18 110 Kronqvist Cay NCK 1:15:44 27:17,8 2:00:06 3:43:07,8
19 102 Törmänen Ossi Cyclos 1:15:44 27:32,9 2:00:06 3:43:22,9
20 114 Kiiskinen Pertti OuTa 1:15:44 27:39,4 2:00:06 3:43:29,4
21 100 Lehtonen Olli CC Picaro 1:15:44 28:04,7 2:00:06 3:43:54,7
22 133 Päivänsalo Risto VP 1:15:44 28:37,1 2:00:06 3:44:27,1
23 121 Alakoskela Mauri SPP-56 1:15:44 27:11,2 2:01:57 3:44:52,2
24 103 Korhonen Ano HyPy 1:15:44 28:05,6 2:02:52 3:46:41,6
25 117 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo 1:18:20 27:02,2 2:12:30 3:57:52,2
26 115 Levo Jarmo OuTa 1:26:08 27:09,6 2:11:30 4:04:47,6
27 116 Hongisto Keijo OuTa 1:26:08 28:03,6 2:19:01 4:13:12,6

ELITE

1 3 Rissanen Jarmo CC Picaro 2:35:51 21:49,3 2:44:53 5:42:33,3
2 12 Turunen Aki CCH 2:35:51 22:05,8 2:49:04 5:47:00,8
3 1 Henttala Joonas Akilles 2:35:51 23:19,5 2:48:36 5:47:46,5
4 4 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 2:37:01 22:29,2 2:48:36 5:48:06,2
5 10 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 2:35:51 23:32,8 2:49:04 5:48:27,8
6 15 Timmerbacka Juhani Chebici-Is 2:35:51 23:39,2 2:49:04 5:48:34,2
7 2 Mansner Kim Akilles 2:35:51 23:39,9 2:49:04 5:48:34,9
8 13 Elmgren Jan CCH 2:37:01 22:48,7 2:49:04 5:48:53,7
9 17 Hietala Juhana CycleCente 2:35:51 24:09,3 2:49:04 5:49:04,3
10 7 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro 2:35:51 24:19,3 2:49:04 5:49:14,3
11 28 Stoor Tony NCK 2:37:01 23:53,1 2:49:04 5:49:58,1
12 19 Vilen Mika CycleCente 2:35:51 25:55,3 2:49:04 5:50:50,3
13 31 Leppämäki Marko Velo8 2:37:31 24:59,6 2:49:04 5:51:34,6
14 41 Idarand Erik Viro 2:37:06 25:53,7 2:49:04 5:52:03,7
15 16 Holma Kari Chebici-Is 2:37:46 25:23,7 2:49:12 5:52:21,7
16 32 Simola Mika TuUL 2:38:39 25:04,5 2:49:04 5:52:47,5
17 33 Arvo Tapio TuUL 2:38:39 25:17,6 2:49:04 5:53:00,6
18 29 Korhonen Kari-Jussi PeNo 2:37:06 26:03,5 2:51:29 5:54:38,5
19 25 Koski Olli KäTa 2:39:22 26:30,6 2:49:12 5:55:04,6
20 26 Hokka Joonas KäTa 2:39:22 27:42,2 2:49:04 5:56:08,2
21 39 Torpo Lasse TWD 2:37:39 25:17,8 2:56:53 5:59:49,8
22 24 Pesola Timo KäTa 2:37:31 26:21,3 2:56:53 6:00:45,3