Xll Tulva-ajot 1.- 2. 5. 2010
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 3. etappi 
Elite 105 km
1 3 Rissanen Jarmo Elite CC Picaro 2:44:53
2 4 Kangaskokko Juha Elite CC Picaro 2:48:36
3 1 Henttala Joonas Elite Akilles 2:48:36
4 41 Idarand Erik Elite (U-23) Viro 2:49:04
5 33 Arvo Tapio Elite TuUL 2:49:04
6 15 Timmerbacka Juhani Elite Chebici-Isku 2:49:04
7 28 Stoor Tony Elite NCK 2:49:04
8 2 Mansner Kim Elite Akilles 2:49:04
9 37 Kuusisto Tero Elite TWD 2:49:04
10 17 Hietala Juhana Elite CycleCenterCT 2:49:04
11 7 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Elite CC Picaro 2:49:04
12 31 Leppämäki Marko Elite Velo8 2:49:04
13 10 Kejo Mikko Elite CC Picaro 2:49:04
14 19 Vilen Mika Elite CycleCenterCT 2:49:04
15 13 Elmgren Jan Elite CCH 2:49:04
16 12 Turunen Aki Elite CCH 2:49:04
17 32 Simola Mika Elite TuUL 2:49:04
18 16 Holma Kari Elite Chebici-Isku 2:49:12
19 25 Koski Olli Elite KäTa 2:49:12
20 29 Korhonen Kari-Jussi Elite PeNo 2:51:29
21 39 Torpo Lasse Elite TWD 2:56:53
22 24 Pesola Timo Elite KäTa 2:56:53
6 Tuikka Tommi Elite CC Picaro dnf
5 Sorvisto Jaakko Elite CC Picaro dnf
23 Lappalainen Aki Elite HyPy dns
20 De Rycke Lieven Elite Cyclos dns
26 Hokka Joonas Elite KäTa dnf
36 Eloluoto Sami Elite TuUL dnf
11 Liikala Antti-Jussi Elite CC Picaro dnf
M-18 105 km
1 91 Teivaala Olli M-18 P-P 2:49:04
2 90 Lilleberg Lassi M-18 LaihLu dnf
3 92 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu M-18 P-P dnf
Xll Tulva-ajot 1.- 2. 5. 2010
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 3. etappi 
Kilpa 75 km
1 137 Loukola Joni Kilpa PoPyKa 2:00:06
2 120 Luomaranta Antti Kilpa SPP-56 2:00:06
3 110 Kronqvist Cay Kilpa NCK 2:00:06
4 132 Huhtamäki Tomi Kilpa Wasa Velocity 2:00:06
5 133 Päivänsalo Risto Kilpa VP 2:00:06
6 102 Törmänen Ossi Kilpa Cyclos 2:00:06
7 100 Lehtonen Olli Kilpa CC Picaro 2:00:06
8 114 Kiiskinen Pertti Kilpa OuTa 2:00:06
9 119 Elonen Kari Kilpa RSP 2:00:06
10 104 Salvanto Antero Kilpa IK-32 2:00:06
11 101 Mustonen Esa Kilpa Cyclos 2:00:06
12 126 Ketola Jani Kilpa TuUL 2:00:06
13 124 Tuunanen Kimmo Kilpa SPP-56 2:00:06
14 127 Räsänen Niko Kilpa TWD 2:00:06
15 111 Kotilainen Panu Kilpa OTC 2:00:06
16 135 Hihnala Juha Kilpa Zeus 2:00:06
17 128 Järvinen Timo Kilpa TWD 2:00:06
18 136 Kemppainen Jari Kilpa Zeus 2:00:06
19 109 Losvik Lars Kilpa NCK 2:00:06
20 108 Back Robert  Kilpa NCK 2:00:06
21 105 Vikars Stig-Erik Kilpa Kraft 2:00:06
22 112 Räty Antti Kilpa OTC 2:00:06
23 113 Hartikka Pekka Kilpa OTC 2:00:06
24 121 Alakoskela Mauri Kilpa SPP-56 2:01:57
25 103 Korhonen Ano Kilpa HyPy 2:02:52
26 115 Levo Jarmo Kilpa OuTa 2:11:30
27 117 Korhonen Antti-Ville Kilpa PeNo 2:12:30
28 116 Hongisto Keijo Kilpa OuTa 2:19:01
29 123 Lundahl Ari Kilpa SPP-56 dns
30 122 Kekola Harri Kilpa SPP-56 dns
N-Elite 75 km 
1 161 Korhonen Heljä N-Elite AAH Cycling Team 2:00:06
2 168 Harju Mirella N-Elite TuUL 2:02:49
3 163 Palm Anne N-Elite CCH 2:02:54
4 160 Ilmarinen Heini N-Elite AAH Cycling Team 2:10:57
5 162 Räsänen Karoliina N-Elite AAH Cycling Team 2:19:01
6 166 Laitala Taija N-Elite Jurvan Urh 2:19:01
7 164 Hongisto Riinamaria N-Elite Focus Ladies 2:19:01
8 167 Salmenoja Terhi N-Elite TuUL dns
N-18 75 km
1 180 Törmänen Rosa N-18 Cyclos 2:10:57
2 181 Lajunen Jenna N-18 VP 2:12:30
M-16 75 km
1 190 Hiltunen Ilpo M-16 TuUL 2:20:06
2 191 Luostarinen Henrik M-16 TuUL dns