Laajavuori DH 23.5.2010    
      Paikka: Laajavuori, Jyväskylä    
      Järjestävä seura: ridingJKL, http://www.ridingjkl.com/  
         
         
    Miehet ELITE    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 1 Toni Berg MTBCF / Trek - MountainBikeShop 01:01,12
2 2 Visa Linnala Kymi Anti-Flow 01:01,85
3 49 Aki Färm DHT / Hi5Bikes 01:01,91
4 8 Markus Olkkonen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:02,71
5 36 Jari Karjalainen DHT 01:02,86
6 9 Eikku Luttinen DHT 01:03,25
7 3 Anssi Koskinen Riihimäen kv 01:04,08
8 6 Jukka Keinonen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:04,09
9 32 Ari Kurvinen OPP 01:04,12
10 62 Santtu Nyman MTBCF 01:05,15
11 72 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 01:05,71
12 51 Sami Inkinen SavoMTB 01:05,74
13 56 Arto Ilmonen SavoMTB 01:05,77
14 22 Anssi Rajala Keskiö MTB/ Solid bikes 01:05,82
15 92 Iikka Salmela Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:05,96
16 5 Hannu Salin DHT 01:06,22
17 52 Jarno Lyytinen SavoMTB 01:06,37
18 23 Juho Mustonen TaBc/Starless Downhill Racing Team 01:06,57
19 88 Petri Kuutti Basic Racing 01:06,69
20 81 Vesa Pekkarinen RidingJKL 01:06,71
21 44 Santeri Siltala Kymi Anti-Flow 01:06,82
22 100 Niko Länsiö HyPy 01:07,38
23 85 Markus Liikanen RidingJkl 01:07,41
24 20 Kasper Nyman TKU Dead Sailors/Manfred bikes 01:07,56
25 24 Mikko Jokinen tabc 01:07,66
26 35 Juuso Mäenpää Starless Downhill Racing team/TABC 01:08,18
27 95 Miika Jäntti Keskiö MTB Ry 01:09,26
28 74 Mikko Hallikainen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:09,90
29 71 Visa Malinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:09,92
30 65 Sakari Paussu 65 Degrees Racing 01:10,59
31 60 Toni Valkonen Kymi Anti-Flow 01:11,05
32 42 Jarkko Leppimaa Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:14,19
33 53 Niko Happonen SavoMTB 01:14,44
34 99 Jaani Jokela Kymi Anti-Flow 01:14,57
35 96 Juho Pusa OPP 01:14,72
36 21 Iikka Ahonen SavoMTB 01:14,86
37 10 Tero Salokuusi Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:15,30
38 55 Timo Hovi Kymi Anti-Flow 01:15,54
39 84 Kari Kähärä Kymi Anti-Flow 01:16,36
40 11 Olli Alanko Korson Kaiku/ Team Solid Bikes Schwalbe 01:38,14
41 4 Vesa Virta Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:39,92
         
         
         
         
         
    M18    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 103 Joonas Savolainen DHT 01:00,78
2 102 Miikka Lehtinen Starless downhill racing team 01:02,39
3 107 Mikko Lampen HyPy 01:02,84
4 105 Mika Sukanen HyPy 01:04,51
5 101 Antti Lampen HyPy 01:04,61
6 188 Juha Jaakkola DHT 01:06,97
7 131 Mikko Iso-Järvenpää Pyörä-68 01:07,08
8 170 Mikko Nieminen RidingJKL 01:07,71
9 150 Samuli Mustamäki DHT/ Solid bikes 01:12,44
10 110 Olli Majalahti DHTornarit 01:13,40
11 117 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT 01:13,52
12 100 Niko Länsiö HyPy dns
         
         
         
         
    M16    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 260 Riku Länsiö HyPy 01:02,58
2 200 Ville Ormo DHT/Manfredbikes 01:03,34
3 232 Arto Vähä-Antila HyPy 01:07,29
4 222 Toni Ruusunen KangKi 01:09,15
5 215 Eetu Hakulinen DHT 01:09,25
6 212 Aleksi Salojärvi DHT 01:12,19
7 220 Pyry Räty DHT 01:32,25
8 280 Rintala Mikael Hypy 01:43,03
9 255 Arttu Söderblom KangKi  
         
         
    M30    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 350 Matti Virtanen Turun Slalomseura 01:04,62
2 396 Leo Kokkonen RidingJKL / Gravity Team Komia 01:06,75
3 306 Meeme Kuuse MTBCF 01:08,94
4 325 Karri Koskitanner Kangasalan Kisa 01:09,40
5 398 Andrus Pani Freedown 01:09,91
6 333 Arttu Hyvärinen SavoMTB 01:09,95
7 369 Petteri Juola 65 Degrees Racing 01:13,80
8 380 Jukka Forsgren MTBCF 01:15,91
9 370 Paavo Saarela MTBCF 01:19,35
10 374 Petro Partanen SavoMTB 01:30,99
11 313 Antti Seppälä RidingJKL  
         
         
    M14    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 407 Kainulainen Valtteri Hypy 01:07,87
2 405 Janne Lampen HyPy 01:11,61
3 445 Eetu Ropilo Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:12,65
4 428 Anton Waldén DHT 01:14,28
5 456 Väinö Haajanen DHT 01:17,05
6 444 Jerri Lukkarinen DHT 01:28,60
7 410 Henrik Karttunen HyPy 01:36,18
8 401 Joni Uusitalo HyPy  
         
    M12    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 510 Ilmari Liias DHT 01:20,17
2 504 Jori Karppinen 65-degrees racing 01:25,43
3 500 Akseli Aula DHT 01:29,29
4 598 Matias Laine RidingJKL 01:47,29
5 599 Tuomas Mervola RidingJKL 02:09,15
         
         
         
    Naiset    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 777 Katja Lähteinen TaBc/Starless Downhill Racing Team 01:18,59
2 770 Eeva-Leena Juvani 65 Degrees Racing 01:26,58
3 772 Pia Höckert MTBCF 01:28,68
         
         
         
    Harraste    
Sija No. Nimi Seura Kilpailulasku
1 805 Vesa Ulvila Airtime 01:06,35
2 811 Juha-Matti Pouta Retkikunta Messilä Racing 01:08,49
3 803 Vadim Feklistov   01:10,44
4 802 Jouni Levo EPP 01:11,33
5 808 Lauri Piipponen DHT 01:11,54
6 825 Jukka Mäennenä Tampere Bike Club 01:11,85
7 810 Mika Laaksonen   01:16,01
8 804 Janne Valkonen SavoMTB 01:17,04
9 801 Juhani Kettunen RidingJKL 01:22,62
10 806 Paavo Pohjonen Vilppula MTB 01:26,09
11 800 Jussi Poutiainen   01:32,04
12 807 Ari Hiekkataipale HTH  dns