KLAUKKALA.30.05 TULOKSET

Miehet ELITE
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Matti Lehikoinen CRC/Intense 0:34,30 0:35,49
2 Olli Alanko Korson Kaiku/ Team Solid Bikes 0:37,79 0:35,67
3 Toni Berg MTBCF/Trek Thule Racing/MTB Shop 0:36,13 0:37,22
4 Jukka Keinonen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 0:38,33 0:37,28
5 Eikku Luttinen dhT 0:36,86 0:37,74
6 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 0:38,84 0:38,19
7 Anssi Rajala Keskiö MTB/ Solid bikes 0:37,17 0:38,36
8 Visa Linnala Kymi Anti-Flow 0:37,29 0:38,37
9 Markus Olkkonen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 0:36,56 0:38,44
10 Aki Färm DHT / Hi5Bikes 0:36,24 0:38,59
11 Juho Mustonen TaBc/Starless Downhill Racing Team 0:38,73 0:39,21
12 Sami Inkinen SavoMTB 0:39,99 0:39,46
13 Jussi Rajala RidingJKL 0:39,69 0:39,47
14 Jarno Lyytinen SavoMTB 0:38,50 0:39,70
15 Arttu Nyman Kymi Anti-Flow 0:39,33 0:39,70
16 Tuukka Kuisma Kymi Anti-Flow 0:39,87 0:40,29
17 Miika Jäntti Keskiö MTB Ry 0:38,64 0:40,60
18 Iikka Salmela Retkikunta Messilä Racing 0:38,49 0:41,77
19 Mikko Jokinen tabc 0:43,82 0:42,12
20 Jarkko Leppimaa Retkikunta Messilä Racing 0:46,23 0:45,58
21 Timo Hovi Kymi Anti-Flow 0:50,86 0:45,83
22 Kari Kähärä Kymi Anti-Flow 0:47,76 0:46,63
23 Iikka Ahonen SavoMTB 0:47,45 0:46,99
24 Tero Salokuusi Retkikunta Messilä Racing 0:40,26 0:58,76
25 Jari Karjalainen DHT 0:35,55 dnf
M18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Joonas Savolainen DHT 0:36,45 0:35,94
2 Miikka Lehtinen Starless downhill racing team 0:37,34 0:36,74
3 Antti Lampen HyPy 0:38,84 0:37,51
4 Samuli Mustamäki DHT/ Solid bikes 0:39,07 0:37,89
5 Mika Sukanen HyPy 0:39,28 0:38,62
6 Juha Jaakkola dhT 0:39,05 0:38,82
7 Mikko Lampen HyPy 0:38,10 0:38,88
8 Mikko Iso-Järvenpää Pyörä-68 0:40,01 0:39,65
9 Nieminen Mikko Riding JKL / Gravity Team Komia 0:44,96 0:43,99
10 Olli Majalahti dhTornarit 0:45,86 0:44,02
M16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Mikael Rintala Hypy 0:42,31 0:39,81
2 Eetu Hakulinen DHT 0:42,18 0:41,07
3 Aleksi Salojärvi DHT 0:43,39 0:41,44
4 Ormo Ville DHT 0:40,84 0:55,57
5 Pyry Räty dhT 0:58,57 1:09,54
M30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Kokkonen Leo Riding JKL / Gravity Team Komia 0:38,21 0:38,31
2 Karri Koskitanner Kangasalan kisa 0:42,81 0:41,22
3 Jukka Forsgren MTBCF 0:46,86 0:48,24
M14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Valtteri Kainulainen HyPy 0:39,95 0:39,89
2 Anton Waldén DHT 0:41,81 0:40,92
3 Janne Lampen HyPy 0:43,55 0:41,74
4 Jerri Lukkarinen DhT 0:43,84 0:41,81
5 Eetu Ropilo Retkikunta Messilä Racing 0:45,25 0:42,79
6 Kaapo Koivuniemi dhT 0:48,52 0:47,64
7 Henrik Karttunen HyPy 1:01,32 0:57,03
M12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Ilmari Liias DHT 0:50,72 0:50,25
2 Tuomas Mervola RidingJKL 1:53,57 1:56,95
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Katja Lähteinen TaBc/Starless Downhill Racing Team 0:47,88 0:46,53
Harraste
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Jukka Mäennenä TABC/Airtime ry 0:41,56 0:42,28
2 Janne Soivio 0:48,69 1:09,99