17. Satakunnan ajot
Nro Nimi Sarja Seura
M-Elite 104 km
1 44 Juha Kangaskokko M-Elite Picaro 2:27:43
2 28 Sami Tiainen M-Elite TWL 2:27:43
3 30 Matti Pajari M-Elite CCH 2:27:43
4 41 Mika Simola M-Elite TuUL 2:27:43
5 43 Juhani Timmerbacka M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:27:43
6 24 Ilari Kahila M-Elite TWL 2:27:43
7 38 Mikko Kejo M-Elite Picaro 2:27:43
8 25 Jukka-Pekka Santala M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:33:33
9 42 Marko Leppämäki M-Elite Continental 2:33:33
10 19 Tero Pusa M-Elite Picaro 2:37:49
11 45 Joonas Henttala M-Elite Akilles 2:37:49
12 37 Jan Elmgren M-Elite CCH 2:37:49
13 17 Timo Häkkinen M-Elite TsV 2:37:49
14 36 Tapio Arvo M-Elite TuUL 2:37:49
15 15 Jukka Heinikainen M-Elite TWL 2:37:49
16 1 Eerik Idarand M-Elite CCH 2:37:49
17 20 Sami Eloluoto M-Elite TuUL 2:37:49
18 8 Juha Kakko M-Elite KoPy 2:37:49
19 10 Tero Kuusisto M-Elite TWD 2:37:49
20 23 Jaakko Lehtonen M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:37:49
21 27 Kari-Jussi Korhonen M-Elite PeNo 2:37:49
22 21 Joonas Hokka M-Elite KäTa 2:37:49
23 32 Jaakko Sorvisto M-Elite Picaro 2:37:49
24 18 Timo Pesola M-Elite KäTa 2:37:49
25 39 Mika Vilen M-Elite CCCT 2:37:49
26 40 Juhana Hietala M-Elite CCCT 2:37:49
27 16 Ilpo Kyllönen M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:37:49
28 5 Jari Nieminen M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:37:49
29 29 Tony Stoor M-Elite NCK 2:37:49
30 11 Tommi Tuikka M-Elite Picaro 2:37:49
31 3 Timo Kalliomäki M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:37:49
32 22 Jarkko Niemi M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:37:49
33 4 Teemu Lemmettylä M-Elite IK-32 2:37:49
34 12 Teppo Mäkelä M-Elite P-Union 2:37:49
35 34 Kim Mansner M-Elite Akilles 2:37:49
36 31 Kari Holma M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:37:49
37 6 Tommi Virtanen M-Elite Picaro 2:37:49
38 9 Jouni Ollikainen M-Elite Picaro 2:37:49
39 26 Olli Koski M-Elite KäTa 2:37:49
40 7 Antti Träskelin M-Elite Chebici-Isku 2:37:49
41 46 Jarmo Rissanen M-Elite Picaro 2:37:49
42 13 Joonas Haapala M-Elite TeRi 2:38:18
43 2 Tuomas Turunen M-Elite CCH 2:39:36
14 Teijo Mäkinen M-Elite Picaro dns
33 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen M-Elite Picaro dns
M-18 104 km
1 50 Roope Nurmi M-18 Akilles/EC Mayenne 2:37:49
2 54 Jesse Virtanen M-18 TuUL 2:37:49
3 52 Lassi Lilleberg M-18 LaihLu 2:37:49
4 56 Aku Silvénius M-18 TWL 2:37:49
5 53 Jani Sandelin M-18 TWL 2:37:49
6 55 Matti Manninen  M-18 PoTa 2:37:49
7 57 Olli Teivaala M-18 PP 2:37:49
51 Mikael Lindroos M-18 CCCT dns
Kilpa 70 km
1 78 Henri Järvinen Kilpa PKK 1:46:25
2 76 Joni Loukkola Kilpa PoPyKa 1:46:29
3 61 Max Puttonen Kilpa Akilles 1:46:38
4 71 Ossi Törmänen Kilpa Cyclos 1:46:38
5 63 Tomi Karhu Kilpa Akilles 1:46:38
6 74 Sebastian Peltonen Kilpa SV 1:46:38
7 68 Jussi Simula Kilpa Picaro 1:46:38
8 73 Janne Nurminen Kilpa IK-32 1:46:38
9 75 Antero Salvanto Kilpa IK-32 1:46:38
10 77 Timo Järvinen Kilpa TWD 1:46:38
11 64 Sampo Koistinen Kilpa CCH 1:46:38
12 67 Tuomas Lensu Kilpa P-Union 1:46:38
13 66 Pekka Hartikka Kilpa OTC 1:46:38
14 62 Jari Vienonen Kilpa TuUL 1:46:38
15 69 Peter Östman Kilpa NCK 1:46:38
16 60 Henrik Luostarinen Kilpa TuUL 1:56:48
17 65 Ilpo Huttunen Kilpa TuUL 1:56:48
18 70 Jon Wallin Kilpa CCH 1:56:48
72 Pasi Pyykönen Kilpa PKK dns
N-Elite 70 km
1 101 Elisa Arvo N-Elite CCH 1:56:48
2 105 Anne Palm N-Elite CCH 1:56:48
3 100 Sari Puumala N-Elite Picaro 1:56:48
4 102 Katri Lehtonen N-Elite KoiIsku 2:06:57
5 103 Taija Laitala N-Elite JurvU 2:10:37
104 Terhi Salmenoja N-Elite TuUL dns
N-18 70 km
1 136 Roosa Törmänen N-18 Cyclos 1:56:48
2 135 Eveliina Suvisaari N-18 Akilles 1:56:48
133 Jasmin Kansikas N-18 PP dnf
134 Sofia Kansikas N-18 PP dns
M-30 70 km
1 115 Pekka Lehtonen M-30 PoTa 1:46:25
2 112 Tomi Huhtamäki M-30 WVC 1:46:25
3 111 Aki Sund M-30 RSP 1:46:25
4 114 Tapio Viinikka M-30 HLT 1:46:25
110 Tero Järvinen M-30 RSP dnf
113 Toni Nieminen M-30 RSP dnf
M-40 70 km
1 89 Petri Hietanen M-40 CCH 1:46:25
2 91 Sami Mattila M-40 TVC 1:46:25
3 86 Jyrki Lepistö M-40 PoTa 1:46:25
4 90 Mika Pihkoluoma M-40 RSP 1:46:25
5 80 Kimmo Vainio M-40 HyPy 1:46:25
6 88 Pasi Matikainen M-40 PeNo 1:46:25
7 84 Stig-Erik Vikars M-40 Kraft 1:46:25
8 81 Johan Moraal M-40 PeNo 1:46:25
9 85 Ari Kansikas M-40 PP 1:46:25
10 87 Kari Kasanen M-40 PP 1:46:25
11 83 Peter Knight M-40 PeNo 1:46:25
12 82 Jaakko Jäntti M-40 KoiIsku 2:00:29
M-50 70 km
1 131 Sixten Wackström M-50 Akilles 1:46:25
2 132 Kari Elonen M-50 RSP 1:46:25
130 Ari Kuusisto M-50 KoiIsku dns
M-55 70 km
1 158 Rauni Eklund M-55 HLT 1:46:25
2 159 Ano Korhonen M-55 HyPy 1:46:25
3 157 Kimmo Lampioinen M-55 KoiIsku 1:46:25
4 156 Christer Gren M-55 TCC 2:00:29
155 Matti Immonen M-55 SäkY dnf
M-60 70 km
1 167 Timo Matikainen M-60 TWD 1:46:25
2 166 Pentti Salminen M-60 TWD 1:46:25
3 165 Matti Tanttu M-60 CCH 1:46:25
4 162 Kalevi Sallinen M-60 CCH 1:59:45
5 164 Markku Koskihaka M-60 SäkY 1:59:45
6 161 Johannes Leppänen M-60 HTL 2:00:47
7 160 Jukka Rintala M-60 PoTa 2:10:56
163 Veijo Kari M-60 PoTa dnf
M-65 70 km
1 141 Eero Fält M-65 TVC 1:59:47
2 140 Lauri Nurkkala M-65 TWD 2:00:00
M-70 35 km
1 171 Lauri Puranen M-70 CCH 1:10:07
2 170 Reijo Munne M-70 KoPy 1:10:07
M-75 35 km
1 175 Bror Westerberg M-75 Zeus 1:09:21
2 176 Sauli Uusi-Kokko M-75 KaKa 1:14:05
M-80 35 km
1 180 Henrik Anthoni M-80 SV 1:33:20