17. Satakunnan ajot etappiajo Etappi 1 Prologi n. 1,7km
M-ELITE | ||||
1 | 30 | Matti Pajari | CCH | 02:01,8 |
2 | 46 | Jarmo Rissanen | Picaro | 02:02,0 |
3 | 45 | Joonas Henttala | Akilles | 02:06,0 |
4 | 43 | Juhani Timmerbacka | Chebici-Is | 02:06,8 |
5 | 44 | Juha Kangaskokko | Picaro | 02:07,4 |
6 | 28 | Sami Tiainen | TWL | 02:08,7 |
7 | 29 | Tony Stoor | NCK | 02:08,8 |
8 | 40 | Juhana Hietala | CCCT | 02:10,2 |
9 | 19 | Tero Pusa | Picaro | 02:10,2 |
10 | 17 | Timo Häkkinen | TsV | 02:10,4 |
11 | 34 | Kim Mansner | Akilles | 02:10,7 |
12 | 12 | Teppo Mäkelä | P-Union | 02:11,2 |
13 | 42 | Marko Leppämäki | Continenta | 02:11,4 |
14 | 41 | Mika Simola | TuUL | 02:11,6 |
15 | 1 | Eerik Idarand | CCH | 02:11,9 |
16 | 36 | Tapio Arvo | TuUL | 02:12,6 |
17 | 10 | Tero Kuusisto | TWD | 02:12,8 |
18 | 38 | Mikko Kejo | Picaro | 02:13,0 |
19 | 32 | Jaakko Sorvisto | Picaro | 02:13,1 |
20 | 24 | Ilari Kahila | TWL | 02:13,6 |
21 | 31 | Kari Holma | Chebici-Is | 02:14,4 |
22 | 37 | Jan Elmgren | CCH | 02:15,1 |
23 | 7 | Antti Träskelin | Chebici-Is | 02:15,1 |
24 | 26 | Olli Koski | KäTa | 02:15,2 |
25 | 22 | Jarkko Niemi | Chebici-Is | 02:16,1 |
26 | 27 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | PeNo | 02:16,3 |
27 | 23 | Jaakko Lehtonen | Chebici-Is | 02:16,8 |
28 | 15 | Jukka Heinikainen | TWL | 02:16,8 |
29 | 39 | Mika Vilen | CCCT | 02:16,9 |
30 | 20 | Sami Eloluoto | TuUL | 02:17,0 |
31 | 4 | Teemu Lemmettylä | IK-32 | 02:19,0 |
32 | 21 | Joonas Hokka | KäTa | 02:19,3 |
33 | 16 | Ilpo Kyllönen | Chebici-Is | 02:20,8 |
34 | 25 | Jukka-Pekka Santala | Chebici-Is | 02:21,4 |
35 | 11 | Tommi Tuikka | Picaro | 02:21,4 |
36 | 9 | Jouni Ollikainen | Picaro | 02:21,6 |
37 | 6 | Tommi Virtanen | Picaro | 02:22,0 |
38 | 5 | Jari Nieminen | Chebici-Is | 02:22,9 |
39 | 18 | Timo Pesola | KäTa | 02:23,5 |
40 | 3 | Timo Kalliomäki | Chebici-Is | 02:27,9 |
41 | 2 | Tuomas Turunen | CCH | 02:28,7 |
42 | 8 | Juha Kakko | KoPy | 02:31,6 |
43 | 13 | Joonas Haapala | TeRi | 02:37,6 |
M-18 | ||||
1 | 55 | Matti Manninen | PoTa | 02:07,8 |
2 | 52 | Lassi Lilleberg | LaihLu | 02:10,8 |
3 | 53 | Jani Sandelin | TWL | 02:12,3 |
4 | 54 | Jesse Virtanen | TuUL | 02:13,8 |
5 | 57 | Olli Teivaala | PP | 02:13,8 |
6 | 56 | Aku Silvénius | TWL | 02:14,8 |
7 | 50 | Roope Nurmi | Akilles/EC | 02:37,1 |
KILPA | ||||
1 | 74 | Sebastian Peltonen | SV | 02:15,4 |
2 | 68 | Jussi Simula | Picaro | 02:17,0 |
3 | 76 | Joni Loukkola | PoPyKa | 02:17,6 |
4 | 77 | Timo Järvinen | TWD | 02:17,9 |
5 | 61 | Max Puttonen | Akilles | 02:18,0 |
6 | 75 | Antero Salvanto | IK-32 | 02:18,3 |
7 | 78 | Henri Järvinen | PKK | 02:20,2 |
8 | 67 | Tuomas Lensu | P-Union | 02:20,8 |
9 | 73 | Janne Nurminen | IK-32 | 02:21,4 |
10 | 62 | Jari Vienonen | TuUL | 02:21,9 |
11 | 64 | Sampo Koistinen | CCH | 02:22,1 |
12 | 63 | Tomi Karhu | Akilles | 02:24,3 |
13 | 69 | Peter Östman | NCK | 02:25,0 |
14 | 71 | Ossi Törmänen | Cyclos | 02:29,3 |
15 | 60 | Henrik Luostarinen | TuUL | 02:29,5 |
16 | 70 | Jon Wallin | CCH | 02:31,9 |
17 | 65 | Ilpo Huttunen | TuUL | 02:33,9 |
18 | 66 | Pekka Hartikka | OTC | 02:37,7 |
M-40 | ||||
1 | 91 | Sami Mattila | TVC | 02:07,3 |
2 | 88 | Pasi Matikainen | PeNo | 02:14,7 |
3 | 87 | Kari Kasanen | PP | 02:15,4 |
4 | 85 | Ari Kansikas | PP | 02:16,0 |
5 | 90 | Mika Pihkoluoma | RSP | 02:16,4 |
6 | 86 | Jyrki Lepistö | PoTa | 02:19,2 |
7 | 89 | Petri Hietanen | CCH | 02:20,9 |
8 | 84 | Stig-Erik Vikars | Kraft | 02:25,6 |
9 | 80 | Kimmo Vainio | HyPy | 02:29,7 |
10 | 81 | Johan Moraal | PeNo | 02:31,5 |
11 | 82 | Jaakko Jäntti | KoiIsku | 02:37,6 |
12 | 83 | Peter Knight | PeNo | 02:40,8 |
N-ELITE | ||||
1 | 105 | Anne Palm | CCH | 02:25,9 |
2 | 101 | Elisa Arvo | CCH | 02:32,8 |
3 | 100 | Sari Puumala | Picaro | 02:35,3 |
4 | 103 | Taija Laitala | JurvU | 02:36,8 |
5 | 102 | Katri Lehtonen | KoiIsku | 02:48,2 |
M-30 | ||||
1 | 110 | Tero Järvinen | RSP | 02:18,3 |
2 | 111 | Aki Sund | RSP | 02:18,9 |
3 | 115 | Pekka Lehtonen | PoTa | 02:20,6 |
4 | 114 | Tapio Viinikka | HLT | 02:26,6 |
5 | 112 | Tomi Huhtamäki | WVC | 02:26,7 |
6 | 113 | Toni Nieminen | RSP | 02:46,7 |
M-50 | ||||
1 | 132 | Kari Elonen | RSP | 02:15,7 |
2 | 131 | Sixten Wackström | Akilles | 02:27,3 |
N-18 | ||||
1 | 136 | Roosa Törmänen | Cyclos | 02:32,0 |
2 | 135 | Eveliina Suvisaari | Akilles | 02:40,8 |
3 | 133 | Jasmin Kansikas | PP | 02:46,2 |
M-65 | ||||
1 | 141 | Eero Fält | TVC | 02:46,1 |
2 | 140 | Lauri Nurkkala | TWD | 02:51,9 |
M-55 | ||||
1 | 158 | Rauni Eklund | HLT | 02:23,0 |
2 | 159 | Ano Korhonen | HyPy | 02:28,3 |
3 | 157 | Kimmo Lampioinen | KoiIsku | 02:40,0 |
4 | 156 | Christer Gren | TCC | 02:41,4 |
5 | 155 | Matti Immonen | SäkY | 02:42,7 |
M-60 | ||||
1 | 166 | Pentti Salminen | TWD | 02:20,9 |
2 | 167 | Timo Matikainen | TWD | 02:28,1 |
3 | 164 | Markku Koskihaka | SäkY | 02:32,2 |
4 | 162 | Kalevi Sallinen | CCH | 02:37,3 |
5 | 165 | Matti Tanttu | CCH | 02:39,3 |
6 | 160 | Jukka Rintala | PoTa | 02:48,5 |
7 | 161 | Johannes Leppänen | HTL | 02:50,2 |
8 | 163 | Veijo Kari | PoTa | 03:01,5 |
M-70 | ||||
1 | 170 | Reijo Munne | KoPy | 02:41,0 |
2 | 171 | Lauri Puranen | CCH | 02:46,1 |
M-75 | ||||
1 | 175 | Bror Westerberg | Zeus | 03:03,8 |
2 | 176 | Sauli Uusi-Kokko | KaKa | 03:38,5 |
M-80 | ||||
1 | 180 | Henrik Anthoni | SV | 04:23,4 |