5. Pirkka MTB-Marathon 60 km/ Marathon cupin finaali 26.9.2010

Tulokset luokittain

Miehet 60 km 

1

Kananen Kimmo

TWD-Länken

2:17:21,0

2

Ojala Henri

Pyörä-68 Turku

2:17:22,0

3

Schumann Riivo

Viro

2:20:13,0

4

Viitamaa Mauri

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:22:21,0

5

Leppämäki Marko

Velo 8

2:22:58,0

6

Lomakin Alexander

 

2:24:37,0

7

Halme Samuel

Velo 8

2:24:56,0

8

Wilman Pasi

Tainionkosken Tähti

2:25:13,0

9

Miettinen Olli

CC Picaro

2:25:51,0

10

Hiltunen Paavo

Velo 8

2:26:56,0

11

Tallinen Antti

Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

2:27:33,0

12

Pihamaa Sauli

Sysmän Sisu

2:27:47,0

13

Oksman Jerry

HyPy

2:28:00,0

14

Niemi Jarkko

Koiviston Isku

2:30:41,0

15

Timmerbacka Juhani

Koiviston Isku

2:30:57,0

16

Heinikainen Jukka

TWD-Länken

2:31:24,0

17

Toivonen Ville

Taipalsaaren Veikot

2:33:17,0

18

Mustikkamaa Timo

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:34:17,0

19

Uitto Pauli

Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

2:35:55,0

20

Isotalo Jukka

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:36:29,0

21

Turku Perttu

Cyclowerk

2:36:40,0

22

Halonen Tero

CC Tailwind

2:37:01,0

23

Ellinger Cristian

CC Helsiki

2:37:19,0

24

Santala Jukka-Pekka

Koiviston Isku

2:41:48,0

25

Lehikoinen Arto

MTB-Lohja

2:43:35,0

26

Pöysä Mikko

PLC-TEC

2:44:07,0

27

Moilanen Henrik

PLC-TEC

2:45:33,0

28

Autio Ari

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:45:54,0

29

Tervonen Anssi

Seinäjonen Pyörä-Pojat 

2:45:55,0

30

Valtteri Repo

Penan Talli

2:49:54,0

31

Korpinen Mikko

PPP-97

2:50:41,0

32

Prusi Timo

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:51:21,0

33

Vesalo Timo

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

2:52:33,0

34

Parov Alexey

 

2:55:02,0

35

Pyykönen Pasi

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:56:25,0

36

Beicrer Philipp

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:57:50,0

37

Bijmolt Gerbrand

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:57:58,0

38

Lymy Juuso

Pori

2:59:13,0

39

Poliakov Viktor

 

2:59:14,0

40

Tölli Ari

Korson Kaiku

3:01:34,0

41

Fabig Andre

 

3:05:48,0

42

Kauppila Jarmo

Kaupin Kanuunat

3:09:12,0

43

Nukarinen Sapsa

VRT / Varkaus

3:12:00,0

44

Aspelund Jari

HyPy

3:18:19,0

45

Suominen Erno

Team Slow Helsinki

3:18:46,0

46

Ubius Toomas

Viro

3:24:50,0

47

Mörsky Heikki

Espoo

3:37:40,0

48

Nissinen Lauri

Vantaa

3:41:50,0

 

 

 

 

 

M-18, 60 km

 

 

1

Silvenius Aku

TWD-Länken

2:27:14,0

2

Pärssinen Perttu

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:34:14,0

3

Uusi-Piuhari Teemu

Pyörä-Pojat Tampere

2:35:46,0

4

Tähti Toni

CC Picaro

2:39:06,0

5

Holmberg Jeremias

HyPy

2:50:08,0

6

Koskinen Matias

HyPy

2:52:31,0

 

 

 

 

 

M-40, 60 km

 

 

1

Perttula Ismo

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:34:15,0

2

Kivi Mikko

IK-32

2:35:18,0

3

Kokkonen Rauno

TCC

2:37:21,0

4

Järvinen Arto

MTBCF

2:43:36,0

5

Kansikas Ari

P-P

2:45:58,0

6

Eklund Heikki

WCT

3:02:04,0

7

Kekola Harri

Seinäjonen Pyörä-Pojat 

3:24:40,0

8

Ruohola Jani

 

3:24:45,0

9

Määttä Jarmo

Korson Kaiku

3:36:40,0

10

Mahlamäki Markku

Slimboys

3:37:20,0

11

Kauppi Johannes

Slimboys

3:39:12,0

 

 

 

 

 

M- 50, 60 km

 

 

1

Hammarberg Heikki

HMBC

2:35:06,0

2

Hartikka Pekka

OTC

3:00:11,0

3

Virtanen Ari

JyPS

3:03:58,0

4

Juntunen Usko

Iisalmen Pyörä-Pojat

3:12:01,0

5

Riihelä Jussi

Lahti

3:20:42,0

6

Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät

3:42:07,0

7

Mahlberg Hannu

Cycling El Burro

3:43:01,0

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset, 50 km

 

 

1

Nieminen Piia

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:58:26,0

2

Kanerva Noora

TriStadi

3:00:12,0

3

Kurkipää Tuula

 

3:19:39,0

4

Kansikas Sofia

P-P

3:33:12,0

 

Miehet puolimaraton

30 km

 

1

Väänänen Heikki

Tampere

1:13:07,0

2

Perälä Ville

Äänekoski

1:18:41,0

3

Soukko Mikko

Pyörä-Pojat, Tampere

1:18:54,0

4

Siukola Lauri

HyPy

1:23:10,0

5

Niemi Marco-Tapio

TY

1:23:49,0

6

Gustafsso Jani

GRT/ Varkaus

1:26:20,0

7

Pahajoki Jukka

JYPS

1:27:05,0

8

Kainulainen Arto

 

1:27:10,0

9

Suumi Markus

Tampere

1:27:15,0

10

Vahtera Juha

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:30:28,0

11

Salminen Anssi

Äänekoski

1:30:57,0

12

Pärssinen Kimmo

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:31:08,0

13

Gustafsso Mika

GRT/ Varkaus

1:37:40,0

14

Soukko Pekka

Pyörä-Poja,t Tampere

1:40:55,0

15

Huupponen Henri

Tampere 

1:41:50,0

16

Koskinen Tommi

HyPy

1:44:35,0

17

Kallio Samuli

Siikaisten Sisu

1:44:45,0

18

Soukko Matti

Pyörä-Pojat, Tampere

1:48:50,0

19

Holkko Tuure

Slimboys

1:51:36,0

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset puolimaraton

30 km

 

1

Kasikas Jasmin

P-P

1:48:46,0

2

Eklund Taina

Veikkolan Veikot

2:17:06,0

3

Halme Marjatta

Korson Kaiku

2:36:06,0

YHTEISTULOKSET

1

Kananen Kimmo

TWD-Länken

M

2:17:21,0

2

Ojala Henri

Pyörä-68 Turku

M

2:17:22,0

3

Schumann Riivo

Viro

M

2:20:13,0

4

Viitamaa Mauri

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:22:21,0

5

Leppämäki Marko

Velo 8

M

2:22:58,0

6

Lomakin Alexander

 

M

2:24:37,0

7

Halme Samuel

Velo 8

M

2:24:56,0

8

Wilman Pasi

Tainionkosken Tähti

M

2:25:13,0

9

Miettinen Olli

CC Picaro

M

2:25:51,0

10

Hiltunen Paavo

Velo 8

M

2:26:56,0

11

Silvenius Aku

TWD-Länken

M-18

2:27:14,0

12

Tallinen Antti

Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

M

2:27:33,0

13

Pihamaa Sauli

Sysmän Sisu

M

2:27:47,0

14

Oksman Jerry

HyPy

M

2:28:00,0

15

Niemi Jarkko

Koiviston Isku

M

2:30:41,0

16

Timmerbacka Juhani

Koiviston Isku

M

2:30:57,0

17

Heinikainen Jukka

TWD-Länken

M

2:31:24,0

18

Toivonen Ville

Taipalsaaren Veikot

M

2:33:17,0

19

Pärssinen Perttu

Kaupin Kanuunat

M-18

2:34:14,0

20

Perttula Ismo

Kaupin Kanuunat

M-40

2:34:15,0

21

Mustikkamaa Timo

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:34:17,0

22

Hammarberg Heikki

HMBC

M-50

2:35:06,0

23

Kivi Mikko

IK-32

M-40

2:35:18,0

24

Uusi-Piuhari Teemu

Pyörä-Pojat, Tampere

M-18

2:35:46,0

25

Uitto Pauli

Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

M

2:35:55,0

26

Isotalo Jukka

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:36:29,0

27

Turku Perttu

Cyclowerk

M

2:36:40,0

28

Halonen Tero

CC Tailwind

M

2:37:01,0

29

Ellinger Cristian

CC Helsiki

M

2:37:19,0

30

Kokkonen Rauno

TCC

M-40

2:37:21,0

31

Tähti Toni

CC Picaro

M-18

2:39:06,0

32

Santala Jukka-Pekka

Koiviston Isku

M

2:41:48,0

33

Lehikoinen Arto

MTB-Lohja

M

2:43:35,0

34

Järvinen Arto

MTBCF

M-40

2:43:36,0

35

Pöysä Mikko

PLC-TEC

M

2:44:07,0

36

Moilanen Henrik

PLC-TEC

M

2:45:33,0

37

Autio Ari

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:45:54,0

38

Tervonen Anssi

SPP-56

M

2:45:55,0

39

Kansikas Ari

P-P

M-40

2:45:58,0

40

Valtteri Repo

Penan Talli

M

2:49:54,0

41

Holmberg Jeremias

HyPy

M-18

2:50:08,0

42

Korpinen Mikko

PPP-97

M

2:50:41,0

43

Prusi Timo

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:51:21,0

44

Koskinen Matias

HyPy

M-18

2:52:31,0

45

Vesalo Timo

Kuopion Pyöräilyseura

M

2:52:33,0

46

Parov Alexey

 

M

2:55:02,0

47

Pyykönen Pasi

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:56:25,0

48

Beicrer Philipp

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:57:50,0

49

Bijmolt Gerbrand

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

2:57:58,0

50

Nieminen Piia

Kaupin Kanuunat

N

2:58:26,0

51

Lymy Juuso

Pori

M

2:59:13,0

52

Poliakov Viktor

 

M

2:59:14,0

53

Hartikka Pekka

OTC

M-50

3:00:11,0

54

Kanerva Noora

TriStadi

N

3:00:12,0

55

Tölli Ari

Korson Kaiku

M

3:01:34,0

56

Eklund Heikki

WCT

M-40

3:02:04,0

57

Virtanen Ari

JyPS

M-50

3:03:58,0

58

Fabig Andre

 

M

3:05:48,0

59

Kauppila Jarmo

Kaupin Kanuunat

M

3:09:12,0

60

Nukarinen Sapsa

VRT / Varkaus

M

3:12:00,0

61

Juntunen Usko

Iisalmen Pyörä-Pojat

M-50

3:12:01,0

62

Aspelund Jari

HyPy

M

3:18:19,0

63

Suominen Erno

Team Slow Helsinki

M

3:18:46,0

64

Kurkipää Tuula

 

N

3:19:39,0

65

Riihelä Jussi

Lahti

M-50

3:20:42,0

66

Kekola Harri

SPP-56

M-40

3:24:40,0

67

Ruohola Jani

 

M-40

3:24:45,0

68

Ubius Toomas

Viro

M

3:24:50,0

69

Kansikas Sofia

P-P

N

3:33:12,0

70

Määttä Jarmo

Korson Kaiku

M-40

3:36:40,0

71

Mahlamäki Markku

Slimboys

M-40

3:37:20,0

72

Mörsky Heikki

Espoo

M

3:37:40,0

73

Kauppi Johannes

Slimboys

M-40

3:39:12,0

74

Nissinen Lauri

Vantaa

M

3:41:50,0

75

Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät M-50

3:41;51,0

76

Mahlberg Hannu

Cycling El Burro

M-50

3:43:01,0