SEINÄJOKI. Joupiska MTB Marathon. 18.07.2010
Nro Miehet Maraton 60km Seura Maali
1 35 Ojala Henri Pyörä-68 02,35,17
2 37 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 02,40,36
3 10 Sohkanen Simo Skins/Hypy 02,42,17
4 41 Eloluoto Sami TuUi 02,42,30
5 25 Ijäs Kristian Team Velo Cycling 02,44,00
6 19 Halme Samuel Velo8 02,45,53
7 18 Viitamaa Mauri Kaupin Kanuunat 02,46,05
8 39 Rantanen Antti MTBCF 02,51,28
9 14 Oksman Jerry Team Skins/Hypy/Msc-bikes fin 02,52,17
10 24 Lehikoinen Arto Mtb-Lohja Toy 02,53,20
11 28 Laine Tuomas Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 02,56,27
12 34 Repola Heikki teamdown 02,57,16
13 1 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus 02,58,19
14 40 Mustikkamaa Timo Kaupin Kanuunat 03,00,28
15 36 Kiiskinen Pertti Liikuntakeskus Pulssi 03,02,50
16 33 Rajala Jukka teamdown 03,04,46
17 5 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 03,07,58
18 29 Tervonen Anssi SPP-56 03,09,53
19 27 Siukola Lauri Hypy 03,10,05
20 23 Takamaa Mikko Vähäkyrö 03,18,46
21 13 Kulmala Heikki Team Trek Finland 03,19,17
22 30 Petäjämäki Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 03,29,27
23 38 Keskitalo Petri PK Team 03,30,01
24 31 Suominen Erno Team Slow 03,33,46
25 2 Ylä-Sulkava Kalle Seinäjoki 03,40,10
26 42 Palomäki Joni Nokia MTB 03,40,10
27 3 Lehtonen Olli CC Picaro 03,50,00
28 8 Kauppinen Kalle Forte Sport 03,50,00
9 Saarijärvi Esa Pello DNF
20 Sorvisto Jaakko CC Picaro DNF
17 Kouhia Henri Brändfactory Finland Oy DNF
7 Toroska Kalle Seinäjoki DNF
32 Isotalo Jukka Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
26 Nieminen Tommi Riverside Cycling Club DNF
22 Autio Ari Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
6 Vainio Panu CCH DNF
4 Tuominen Miika Slim Boys DNF
16 Himanen Olli Cycling El Burro DNF
11 Anttila Hannu Wasa Velocity DNF
12 Tikka Arto Wasa Velocity DNF
Pensas Mika JYPS DNS
Salminen Perttu Tampere DNS
21 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat DNS
M-18 60km
1 114 Pärssinen Perttu Kaupin Kanuunat 02,42,30
2 109 Holmberg Jeremias Hypy/Ladenspeedshop.com/salo 02,50,19
3 113 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Tampereen Pyörä-pojat 02,50,20
4 120 Tähti Toni CC Picaro 02,56,17
5 115 Soukko Heikki Tampereen P-P 03,12,25
129 Tuominen Samuli HHC MB/Orbea DNF
M-40 60km
1 121 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat 02,42,42
2 100 Järvinen Arto MTBCF 02,44,40
3 112 Kaarakainen Jari Forte Sport 02,46,37
4 111 Kivi Mikko IK-32 02,50,32
5 116 Parkkinen Markus NCK 02,50,52
6 101 Haaparanta Heikki OP-P 02,53,05
7 108 Määttä Kimmo OP-P 02,53,39
8 15 Kekola Harri SPP-56 02,56,37
9 125 Savikko Olli Nokia 02,59,00
10 102 Jänkälä Hannu OP-P 03,02,20
11 133 Rintala Jukka EPMMK 03,10,32
12 135 Saarikoski Marko Seinäjoki 03,12,44
13 118 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 03,18,24
14 107 Mahlamäki Markku Slim Boys 03,28,18
15 105 Kauppi Johannes Slim Boys 03,31,10
16 119 Murtoniemi Mika Klaukkala 03,38,05
17 128 Martikainen Ilpo Team Slow 04,00,50
18 136 Bergman Anders CK Triton 04,08,49
M-50 60km
1 123 Sammalisto Pekka Kangasalan kisa 03,24,49
2 106 Juntunen Usko Forte Sport 03,27,52
3 131 Virtanen Ari JYPS 03,28,06
4 110 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 03,31,52
5 130 Sammalisto Pekka JYPS 03,33,10
6 132 Kekola Seppo SPP-56 03,41,38
7 126 Vaara Kari JYPS 03,43,34
103 Alanko Kari Pike DNF
124 Urpela Aaro Kangasalan kisa DNF
Maraton Naiset 60km
1 117 Oksman Paula Hypy/Msc-bikes fin 03,07,46
2 122 Nieminen Piia Kaupin Kanuunat 03,14,52
3 134 Hiltunen Irene Kaupin Kanuunat 03,32,44
4 104 Matikainen Heli Pike 03,52,17
M-16 40km
1 209 Halme Sasu Korson kaiku 01,56,15
2 205 Soukko Mikko Tampereen P-P 02,15,04
207 Soukko Pekka Tampereen P-P DNF
Puolimaraton Miehet 40km
1 202 Perälä Ville Äänekoski 02,02,18
2 211 Suomu Jaakko Kammenkiertäjät 02,12,24
3 203 Pärssinen Kimmo Kaupin Kanuunat 02,14,46
4 201 Salminen Anssi Äänekoski 02,16,44
5 213 Matikainen Jukka HMK 02,22,04
6 214 Repola Hannu HMK 02,22,05
7 212 Aho Daniel Seinäjoki 02,24,47
8 200 Saaranen Ismo Pyhäntä 02,28,09
9 215 Flyktman Jari JYPS 02,30,27
10 208 Kaukoranta Mikko Seinäjoki 02,44,00
11 204 Soukko Matti  Tampereen P-P 02,49,51
12 127 Ruotsalainen Tarmo ONMKY/KKM 03,36,15
216 Koivuluoma Jari SPP-56 DNF
Puolimaraton Naiset 40km
1 210 Halme Marjatta Korson kaiku 03,57,23
217 Bergman Marianne CK Triton DNF
Kinnari Hanna Valkeakosken Haka DNS