3. XCO-cup osakilpailu, Salo 6.6.2010

  M-10 5 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 102sin Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku 19;12  
2 101sin Saario Aarni HHCMB 19;27  
           
           
  M-12 7.5 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 61 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 28;24  
2 60 Elo Jesse HHCMB 30;26  
3 62 Angervo Jesse Team Velo Cycling -1 kierros  
           
           
  N-14 7.5 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 70 Leppänen Minni TWD 29;57  
           
           
  M-14 7.5 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 110sin Aapio Juuso Korson Kaiku 50;31  
2 111sin Holmberg Niklas Bike Fly Team 52;38  
3 112sin Viljamaa Kalle Tutustumiskerta 54;34  
           
           
  M-16 10 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 90 Leppänen Vili TWD 33;45  
2 93 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 33;57  
3 91 Huikkuri Ville Kangasalan Kisa 35;05  
4 92 Koskinen Matias Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 39;49  
           
           
  N-18 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 20 Lajunen Jenna Vantaan Pyöräilijät -2 kierrosta 1;31,57
           
           
  M-18 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 11 Pärssinen Perttu Kaupin Kanuunat 1;37,50  
2 12 Lehtinen Sakari Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1;38,46  
3 10 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB/Orbea 1;40,39  
4 13 Holmberg Jeremias Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNF  
5 14 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Pyöräpojat DNF  
           
           
           
  Naiset 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 26 Perälä Suvi Korson Kaiku -2 kierrosta 1;35;25
2 27 Konttinen Hanna Voikkaan Viesti -2 kierrosta 1;42,55
           
           
  Miehet 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 1 Ojala Henri P-68/Team Skins 1;25,15  
2 2 Vastaranta Mikko Team Continental 1;30,35  
3 4 Halme Samuel Team Continental 1;30,54  
4 3 Ijäs Kristian Team Velo Cycling 1;33,55  
5 7 Träskelin Antti Koiviston Isku 1;49,28  
6 5 Oksman Jerry Hypy/Team Skins/MSC-BF -1 kierros 1;28,28
7 6 Hirsi Arttu CCH -1 kierros 1;32,06
         
           
  M-30 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 31 Laaksonen Harri Bike Fly Team 1;38,53  
2 33 Rantanen Antti MTBCF 1;42,03  
3 30 Vainio Panu Cycle Club Helsinki 1;42,46  
4 34 Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus -1 kierros 1;29,37
5 32 Lindström Petri P-68 -1 kierros 1;31,32
6 35 Lehikoinen Arto MTB-Lohja Toy DNF  
           
           
  M-40 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 41 Myllynen Mika Porvoon Akilles -1 kierros 1;30,50
2 42 Aapio Esko Korson Kaiku -2 kierros 1;27,21
3 40 Hartikainen Petteri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNF  
4 43 Salonen Erkko Cycle Club Helsinki DNF  
           
           
M-50 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 51 Sammalisto Pekka Kangasalan Kisa -1 kierrosta 1,30,31
2 50 Halme Veikko Korson Kaiku -1 kierrosta 1;34,28
           
  Harraste 30 km  
Rank Nro Nimi Seura Aika  
1 84 Tölli Ari Korska -1 kierrosta 1;34,28
2 83 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi -1 kierrosta 1;42,38
3 80 Pärssinen Kimmo Kaupin Kanuunat -2 kierrosta 1;26,58
4 85 Kaasalainen Hannu Power Team -2 kierrosta 1;33,05
5 81 Andstén Esa El Pantera DNF  
6 82 Koskinen Tommi Hypy DNF