PYHÄJÄRVI MAANTIE AJOT 23.5.2010
TULOKSET
Sarja M-12 16 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. 4 Jimi Lång PoTa 0:30:18
2. 6 Tomi Santasalo PoTa sa
3. 7 Santeri Puumala Picaro 0:38:20
Sarja N-12 16 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. 10 Anni Alanko SV 0:33:03
2. 9 Viivi Puskala VP sa
Sarja M-80 16 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. 18 Anthoni Henrik SV 0:42:48
Sarja M-75 16 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. 20 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:30:18
2. 21 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:33:03
Sarja N-16 48 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 16 Vilma Alanko SV 1:26:59
2 17 Vaula Koski TVC 1:27:31
Sarja N-50 48 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. 39 Aino Laurio CCH 1:27:31
Sarja M-14 48 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 1:27:27
2. Siim Kiskonen Arctic sport/Viro sa
3. Markus Vuorela PoTa sa
4. Jone Lång PoTa 1:27:31
Sarja M-70 48 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. Lauri Puranen CCH 1:27:31
Reijo Munne KoPy DNS
Sarja M-16 64 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1. Aleksi Pahlanen KäTa 1:39:47
2. Henrik Luostarinen TuUL sa
3. Henri Määttä TWD sa
4. Juho Heikonen TVC sa
5. Ilpo Hiltunen  TuUL sa
6. Henrik Laakkonen TVC sa
7. Visa Koski TVC sa
Sarja M-50 64 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Kari Elonen RSP 1:39:47
2 Pekka Alaluusua TVC sa
3 Rune Tikander TaipVe sa
4 Kari Keinänen CCH sa
5 Pertti Mörö P-Union sa
6 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 1:45:43
Sarja M-55 64 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC 1:39:47
2 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa sa
3 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs sa
4 Ano Korhonen HyPy sa
5 Ilkka Kilappa CCH sa
6 Christer Gren TCC sa
7 Börje Ahlbäck WVC DNF
8 Ilari Seppälä LaihLu DNF
Matti Immonen Säky DNS
Sarja M-60 64 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Timo Matikainen TWD 1:39:47
2 Pentti Salminen TWD sa
3 Matti Tanttu CCH sa
4 Johannes Leppänen HTL sa
5 Markku Koskihaka SäkY sa
6 Jukka Rintala PoTa 1:55:41
Jaakko Tanskanen CCH DNF
Tenho Hätönen PiKe DNS
Sarja M-65 64 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:39:47
2 Eero Fält TVC sa
Sarja N-Elite 64 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Mirella Harju TuUL 1:39:47
2 Kirsi Väinölä Focus Ladies sa
3 Heljä Korhonen AHH C sa
4 Virva Koski TVC sa
5 Anna Lindström Focus Ladies sa
6 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies sa
7 Pia Pensaari TVC sa
Terhi Salmenoja TuUL sa
Riina Miettinen AHH C DNF
Sari Puumala Picaro DNS
Karoliina Räsänen AHH C DNS
Henrika Malmström LUP-82 DNS
Sarja N-18 64 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 1:57:14
Sarja M-30 120 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Eero Kiskonen Viro 2:47:45
2 Pekka Lehtonen PoTa sa
3 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC sa
4 Samu Ilonen TVC 2:49:30
5 Kari Helin Picaro DNF
Jari Järvisalo PKK DNF
Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe DNF
Ilkka Korhonen SGL DNF
Tomi Nieminen RSP DNF
Tomi Andersson TVC DNF
Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo DNF
Teemu Jaakkola TVC DNS
Sarja M-40 120 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Sami Mattila TVC 2:47:45
2 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa sa
3 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP sa
4 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft sa
5 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH sa
6 Jari Kulmala Ik-32 sa
7 Raimo Muhonen WVC DNF
Asko Sneck HyPy DNF
Timo Alhonen Ik-32 DNF
Jaakko Jäntti  KoiIs DNS
Jukka Lehikoinen TVC DNS
Sarja M-kilpa 120 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Max Puttonen Akilles 2:47:45
2 Mika Lenkkeri Akilles sa
3 Jouni Väinölä Ik-32 sa
4 Erkko Salonen CCH sa
5 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo sa
6 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa sa
7 Antero Salvanto Ik-32 sa
8 Jari Kemppainen Zeus sa
9 Timo Patrikainen Zeus sa
10 Jon Wallin CCH sa
11 Jarkko Hepokangas P-P sa
12 Antti Lerimaa CCH sa
Jaakko Toppari WVC DNF
Pasi Pyykönen  PKK DNF
Niko Tikander TaiVe DNF
Hannu Korpela TuUL DNF
Jani Ketola TuUL DNF
Johan Sjöblom Zeus DNF
Henri Järvinen PKK DNF
Jari Vienonen TuUL DNF
Sampo Koistinen CCH DNF
Jussi Kuha Akilles DNS
Olli Lehtonen Picaro DNS
Pasi Hautamäki KäTa DNS
Antti Luomaranta SPP-56 DNS
Sarja M-18 120 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Roope Nurmi Akilles/EC Mayenne 2:47:45
2 Erik Beekman Akilles sa
3 Lassi Lilleberg LaihLu sa
4 Mikko Paajanen TWL 2:48:46
5 Mikael Lindroos CCCT 2:49:25
Jari-Pakka Kuuranne TWD DNF
Toni Tähti Picaro DNS
Sarja Elite 120 km
SIJA Nro Nimi Seura LOPPUAIKA
1 Risto Aaltio TWL 2:47:45
2 Matti Pajari CCH sa
3 Mika Vilen CCCT sa
4 Sebastian Peltonen SV sa
5 Timo Pesola KäTa sa
6 Kalle Laanterä Zeus sa
7 Juhana Hietala CCCT sa
8 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku sa
9 Kari Holma KoiIs sa
10 Jaakko Lehtonen  Chebici-Isku sa
11 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku sa
12 Juha Kakko KoPy sa
13 Tero Kuusisto TWD sa
14 Seppo Hiltunen CCCT sa
15 Ilari Kahila TWL sa
16 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental sa
17 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku sa
18 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental sa
19 Aki Lappalainen HyPy sa
20 Jukka Huovinen KäTa sa
21 Juha Hihnala Zeus sa
22 Perttu Turku CCCT sa
23 Teemu Lemmettylä Ik-32 sa
24 Eero Teivaala Team Continental sa
25 Jukka Heinikainen TWL sa
26 Jussi Rossi TWL sa
27 Jukka-Pekka Santala Chebici-Isku sa
28 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union sa
29 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro sa
30 Joonas Haapala TeRi sa
31 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro sa
32 Aki Turunen CCH sa
33 Mika Simola TuUL sa
34 Timo Lehtonen WVC 2:49:30
35 Anders Bäckman TWL DNF
Kristjan Beekman Akilles DNF
Niko Meriläinen HyPy DNF
Pasi Karjalainen Zeus DNF
Tapio Arvo TuUL DNF
Tony Stoor NCK DNS
Sami Tiainen TWL DNS
Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental DNS