Ounaksen Pyörä-Poikien järjestämät 15. Kesäkonttiset (xco) Rovaniemellä 13.5.2010:

T2006 400 m (lyhyt reitti): 1) Nanna Halme 2.22, 2) Heli Rautio 3.14, 3) Lili Kuisma 3.19, 4) Aino Tunturila 3.27, 5) Emmi Viitanen 3.44, 6) Aada Virta 3.57, 7) Rebekka Sandvik 4.52.

P2006 400 m: 1) Viljami Brännare 1.28, 2) Veikka Mäki-Runsas 1.35, 3) Veeti Pärnänen 1.58, 4) Leo Autti 2.01, 5) Iiro Saraniemi 2.07, 6) Lauri Kontiosalo 2.13, 7) Elias Irvankoski 2.20, 8) Johannes Kesti 2.30, 9) Miro Lehto 2.31, 10) Arttu Ranta-Valkama 2.33, 11) Luca Hyötylä 3.12, 12) Roope Takamaa 3.31, 13) Myrsky Rissanen 3.53, 14) Marco Blumberger 4.03, 15) Aukusti Lindgren 4.10, 16) Niilo Vitikka 4.21, 17) Otso Jylkkä 4.49.

T2005 400 m: 1) Stella Hytönen 1.37, 2) Ruska Takamaa 1.48, 3) Viivi Raudasoja 1.49, 4) Anni Tapio 1.58, 5) Emma Välimaa 2.09, 6) Pihla Koistinen 2.10, 7) Julia Hyötylä 2.17, 8) Emilia Jylkkä 2.42, 9) Armi Väänänen 3.06.

P2005 400 m: 1) Ahti Yrjänheikki 1.25, 2) Veeti Jokela 1.26, 3) Matti Tunturila 1.29, 4) Eemeli Vedenjuoksu 1.42, 5) Joona Välikangas 1.43, 6) Hermanni Pernu 1.44, 7) Juho Seitajärvi 1.45, 8) Aaro Väyrynen 1.51, 9) Leevi Kesti 1.53, 10) Antti Hakala 1.58, 11) Paavo Vitikka 2.00, 12) Juuso Körkkö 2.01, 13) Tuomas Kuusisto 2.15, 14) Onni Huotari 2.59,

T2004 800 m: 1) Enni Petrelius 2.07, 2) Seliina Manninen 2.22, 3) Metsämaria Ojala 2.35, 4) Inka Suokanerva 2.37, 5) Enni Kasvi 2.40, 6) Emma Huhtalo 2.43, 7) Amanda Manninen 2.53, 8) Kaisu Nurmela 3.02, 9) Emmi-Sofia Rautio 3.12, 10) Anni Ranta-Valkama 3.18, 11) Sini Pärnänen 3.19, 12) Vilma Petäjäjärvi 3.39, 13) Pinja Satokangas 3.58.

P2004 800 m: 1) Sampo Mäkinen 2.14, 2) Aatu Kunnari 2.15, 3) Nico Blumberger 2.22, 4) Ari Pekkala 2.23, 5) Miika Liimatainen 2.41, 6) Johannes Kontiosalo 2.42, 7) Aapo Vitikka 2.46, 8) Anton Lindgren 2.47, 9) Pyry Lehto 2.48, 10) Valtteri Raudasoja 2.50, 11) Veeti Eteläaho 2.55, 12) Oskari Sirkka 3.03, 13) Vili Huhtamella 3.13, 14) Sakri Semenoja 3.20.

T2003 2 km (pitkä reitti): 1) Emmi Körkkö 9.49, 2) Lotta Vedenjuoksu 9.52, 3) Emilia Kämäräinen 9.54, 4) Asa-Marie Kultima 12.07, 5) Vilma Kelloniemi 13.39.

P2003 2 km: 1) Tuukka Tunturila 8.27, 2) Veeti Petäjäjärvi 8.47, 3) Eero Yrjänheikki 8.52, 4) Leevi Autti 8.58, 5) Iiro Rinne 9.04, 6) Sasha Lamberts 9.25, 7) Lucas Willig 10.21, 8) Niclas Hyötylä 12.00, 9) Lauri Pirttijärvi 12.32, 10) Veeti Viinikka 20.13.

T2002 2 km: 1) Lumimaaria Ojala 7.26, 2) Emma Ohtonen 8.20, 3) Emilia Irvankoski 8.21, 4) Nea Kasvi 9.34, 5) Nella Mikkonen 9.36, 6) Julia Lindgren 9.58, 7) Viivi Lampinen 10.20.

P2002 2 km: 1) Aabel Lehtoranta 6.26, 2) Hugo Rinne 6.47, 3) Atte Suokanerva 7.48, 4) Aatos Kartimo 8.13, 5) Topias Koivuniemi 8.50, 6) Santeri Sirkka 9.33, 7) Aleksi Huotari 10.28.

T2001 2 km: 1) Aamu Suopunki 8.55, 2) Kristiina Ruotsalainen 9.00, 3) Jonna Kontio 9.16, 4) Laura Rautio 9.35, 5) Camilla Autti 9.55, 6) Jonna Väärälä 12.26.

P2001 2 km: 1) Eemil Lehtoranta 6.11, 2) Teemu Pekkala 6.54, 3) Oliver Willig 8.08, 4) Jere Huhtamella 9.05.

T2000 3 km: 1) Jasmin Sieppi 12.44, 2) Veera Palmu 13.56.

P2000 3 km: 1) Simeon Manninen 8.26, 2) Turo Torvinen 9.29, 3) Juho Hyvärinen 9.45, 4) Jarkko Nikunlassi 10.39, 5) Juuso Juuruspolvi 10.47, 6) Veikko Viitanen 11.05, 7) Eetu Ohtonen 11.06, 8) Janne Ojaniemi 11.20, 9) Joona Luodes 11.25.

T1999 3 km: 1) Henna Mölläri 12.45.

P1999 3 km: 1) Juho Juuruspolvi 10.24.

T1998 4 km: 1) Iina Väyrynen 14.35.

P1998 4 km: 1) Antti Sippola 12.13, 2) Akseli Heikkinen 15.15.

P1997 4 km: 1) Severi Huhtala 11.46, 2) Jarkko Ojaniemi 15.12.

P1996 7 km: 1) Iiro Väyrynen 20.06.

Miehet 7 km: 1) Heikki Haaparanta 15.55, 2) Eemeli Välimaa 16.26, 3) Antti Kulmala 16.37, 4) Pekka Välimaa 16.43, 5) Hannu Jänkälä 16.50, 6) Markku Väyrynen 18.16, 7) Thomas Blumberger 20.42, 8) Oiva Lukkari 24.56.