Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot Riihimäki Tempo 4.7.2010

Tulokset

Sija Nimi Seura Aika
M-10 10 km
1 Joakim Nordström Akilles 19:05,8
2 Matias Niemelä SPP-56 21:53,9
3 Eetu Peltomaa P-P 21:58,9
N-10 10 km
1 Milana Itäpää P-P 24:24,1
Henna Kinnunen  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
M-12 10 km
1 Casper Holmen P-P 17:46,2
2 Oskari Hankioja P-P 18:56,4
Josefina Sundman  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
N-12 10 km
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 18:38,6
2 Katariina Sarismala P-P 21:03,3
M-14 10 km
1 Jonas Nordström Akilles 16:17,5
2 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 17:29,2
Matias Hyrkäs Akilles Ei Lähtenyt
Henri Kinnunen LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
M-16 20 km
1 Christian Holmen P-P 27:24,9
2 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 28:49,7
3 Matias Holappa  LUP-82 29:54,7
Edward Sundman  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
N-16 20 km
1 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 33:07,5
2 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 34:18,3
3 Suvi Lahtonen P-P 41:51,0
Jenny Forsman  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
Heidi Kinnunen  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
M-30 20 km
1 Teemu Jaakkola TVC 26:21,2
2 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 26:49,9
3 Samu Ilonen TVC 27:20,3
4 Aki Sund RSP 28:10,0
5 Juhani Tammisto  CCH 28:13,6
6 Pekka Lehtonen PoTa 28:15,6
7 Tomi Huhtamäki WVC 28:20,1
8 Sami Kilpeläinen PiKe 28:36,2
9 Tomi Andersson TVC 28:37,8
10 Tuomas Kesti HyPy 28:42,7
11 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 28:46,7
12 Arttu Mäkinen HyPy 29:03,1
13 Tero Järvinen RSP 29:08,0
14 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 29:09,1
15 Kari Helin CC Picaro 31:00,1
Mats Sjöholm  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
N-30 20 km
1 Ira Rissanen Zeus 34:22,3
M-40 20 km
1 Jukka Hietala TCC 26:17,5
2 Sami  Mattila TVC 26:19,2
3 Martti Romppanen PeNo 27:09,9
4 Asko Sneck HyPy 27:11,7
5 Mika Tervala TWD 27:19,4
6 Raimo Taavitsainen  CCH 27:43,0
7 Juha-Pekka Simpanen Heinolan MTBC 27:47,9
8 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 27:55,0
9 Kari Kasanen P-P 28:01,0
10 Janne Hautamäki CC Picaro 28:10,5
11 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 28:15,8
12 Torsti Saikkonen  CCH 28:16,2
13 Jari Kainulainen CCH 28:22,4
14 Mikko Kivi IK-32 28:26,9
15 Jari Kulmala IK-32 28:28,1
16 Kimmo Vilen TVC 28:46,9
17 Ari Kansikas P-P 29:03,9
18 Timo Patrikainen Zeus 30:16,9
19 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 31:05,2
20 Harry Strömberg IK-32 31:18,1
21 Juhani Ahola Zeus 31:38,6
22 Timo Alhonen IK-32 35:02,8
N-40 20 km
1 Anneli Lehtinen TuUL 36:22,4
M-50 20 km
1 Eino Hänninen TaiTä 27:55,4
2 Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 28:09,3
3 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 28:18,0
4 Jarmo Hakala TVC 28:18,9
5 Pekka Alaluusua TVC 29:42,7
6 Markku Koskinen HyPy 30:08,4
Kari Keinänen  CCH Keskeytys
N-50 20 km
1 Aino Laurio  CCH 32:58,9
2 Anni Oksanen TVC 35:46,3
Terttu Augustson  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
M-55 20 km
1 Ilkka Kilappa CycleCenterCT 28:12,3
2 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 28:27,5
3 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 29:07,6
4 Ano Korhonen HyPy 29:12,3
5 Harri Martinpelto Sibbo Vargarna 29:13,3
6 Tapani Aaltonen Helsinki triathlon 29:21,5
7 Matti Muilu P-P 29:31,5
8 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 30:08,8
Erkki Lackström  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
Harri Mutanen JoensPy Ei Lähtenyt
M-60 20 km
1 Timo Matikainen TWD 28:31,1
2 Pentti Salminen TWD 28:46,6
3 Jaakko Tanskanen  CCH 29:43,8
4 Juha Niemi CCH 30:43,7
5 Jukka Rintala PoTa 30:54,5
6 Veijo Kari PoTa 32:28,0
7 Matti Tanttu CCH 33:51,8
Jorma Huttunen Jyps Ei Lähtenyt
Tenho Hätönen PiKe Ei Lähtenyt
M-65 20 km
1 Eero Fält TVC 29:34,3
2 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 30:01,4
3 Jukka Oksanen TVC 30:10,5
4 Keijo Kuha CC Picaro 30:31,4
5 Juhani Katila MäntsU 33:44,2
Seppo Hovi P-Union Ei Lähtenyt
M-70 20 km
1 Lauri Puranen  CCH 31:53,6
2 Reijo Munne KoPy 32:20,2
M-75 20 km
1 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 34:18,8
2 Bror Westerberg Zeus 37:59,6
3 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 41:38,5
Rein Nöu  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
M-80 20 km
1 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 40:10,2
2 Henrik Anthoni Sibbo Vargarna 51:00,3
M-18 20 km
1 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 31:24,4
2 Tomi Peltomaa P-P 32:03,6
N-18 20 km
1 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 34:17,3
2 Sofia Kansikas P-P 34:24,5
Naiset 20 km
1 Heljä Korhonen AHH cycling Team 29:24,7
2 Aino Laurio  CCH 33:11,3
Henrika Malmström  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
Sari Puumala CC Picaro Ei Lähtenyt
Anne Palm   CCH Ei Lähtenyt
M-Kilpa 20 km
1 Antero Aarnio CCH 29:03,4
2 Jaakko Tanskanen  CCH 30:38,8
3 Olavi Rasi CCH 31:16,5
Tuomas Luomala  LUP-82 Ei Lähtenyt
M-Elite 20 km
1 Aki Turunen CCH 25:17,1
2 Tommi Martikainen Koil 25:20,0
3 Marko Leppämäki Team Continental 25:41,0
4 Perttu Turku CycleCenterCT 26:27,4
5 Juha Hihnala Zeus 26:37,2
6 Teppo Mäkelä P-Union 27:05,7
7 Tero Kuusisto TWD 28:12,5