Sappee MTB, 7.8.2010 Tulokset
Yleinen 25 km
1 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 01:18:23
2 Joni Gustafsson GRT 01:18:27
3 Veli-Heikki Mustonen SEurot 01:19:03
4 Ossi Taavitsainen Rantasalmi 01:19:33
5 Vesa Kunnari K&amp 01:23:34
6 Mikko Laakkonen Espoo 01:24:50
7 Mika Gustafsson GRT 01:26:19
8 Pauliina Oksanen TT226 01:26:45
9 Kirsi Kainulainen LepVi 01:27:23
10 Teemu Kaivola LSValUrh 01:29:01
11 Artem Shatillo Kuopio 01:30:39
12 Miikkael Niemi Espoo 01:31:08
13 Jussi Arposalo KMK 01:31:24
14 Ossi Henriksson SEurot 01:39:28
15 Marko Kyllönen Halkia 01:41:03
16 Mikko Niemiö Pälkäne 01:43:24
17 Liisa Ranta K&amp 01:45:21
18 Tarja Eskelinen Kangasala 01:49:19
19 Mika Kettunen Helsinki 01:49:51
20 Matti Kantanen Kangasala 01:51:25
21 Miika Saukola KiiRi 01:52:05
22 Jaakko Korpela Tampere 01:59:03
23 Ville Nikkari Pori 01:59:10
24 Jaakko Vallittu Jämsä 02:05:28
25 Ari Martikainen Vantaa 02:05:50
26 Veikka Lento TCC 02:08:54
27 Petri Lento TCC 02:08:55
28 Mari Laukkanen Suonenjoki 02:13:15
29 Terho Avikainen Naarajärvi 02:13:21
30 Anne Laakso Hyvinkää 02:14:16
31 Rico Richartz Taivassalo 02:17:57
32 Georges Richartz Keiwels 02:18:07
33 Kari Keino OllinAtl 02:20:53
Miehet 54 km
1 Pauli Uitto KoPy 02:23:06
2 Heikki Tunkelo IK-32 02:25:24
3 Petri Valkeamäki JyPS 02:25:46
4 Ari Sarja Espoo 02:27:27
5 Ossi Hahtela Slalom 02:28:43
6 Jari Ylilehto HMTBC 02:34:53
7 Juuso Jutila Tampere 02:36:55
8 Pekka Hämäläinen Vastapaine 02:39:37
9 Mika Venäläinen KaitalKi 02:41:27
10 Erno Suominen Espoo 02:41:39
11 Jaakko Raunamaa TaisTo 02:42:19
12 Tero Raatikainen Valkeakosk 02:43:37
13 Mikko Jokinen 02:44:29
14 Henri Karhu Orismala 02:44:44
15 Pasi Laurila ViinSin 02:46:52
16 Jukka Järvinen MuurU 02:49:05
17 Marko Martikainen KuhmalKi 02:49:07
18 Markus Suomi Tampere 02:49:15
19 Hannu Heikkilä TeamAH 02:52:43
20 Tuomas Hakuli Oulu 02:54:04
21 Petri Oksman KaupKanP 02:54:12
22 Mikko Tammiruusu MTBCF 02:54:50
22 Terho Granberg LatokBiker 02:54:50
24 Tom Karppinen TWD 02:56:13
25 Timo Heino Kauttua 02:56:29
26 Valtteri Repo PenanTalli 02:57:47
27 Olli Syrjänen KK 02:57:52
28 Janne Tamminen Kangasala 02:59:13
29 Timo Heikkilä TeamAH 03:00:28
30 Johan Björkenheim Isokyrö 03:01:07
31 Teemu Korhonen Tampere 03:02:23
32 Juha Vaahtera KaupKanN 03:02:48
33 Tero Hakuli Tampere 03:05:47
34 Riku Smolander Outokumpu 03:07:33
35 Marko Viitahalme KymVKSeura 03:08:24
36 Tommi Saarinen Harviala 03:09:31
37 Juha Seppälä PeeTee 03:10:42
38 Arto Toivonen MacTeam 03:12:55
39 Mikko Lempinen Kamaki 03:14:30
40 Matti Petäjä SPP-56 03:16:04
41 Jukka Vallittu Jämsä 03:19:14
42 Pekka Kulmala 03:20:40
43 Jaakko Huhta Hyvinkää 03:21:25
44 Valtteri Vallittu Jämsä 03:21:34
45 Jani Rajakangas Helsinki 03:24:36
46 Hemmo Kahila CCH 03:25:26
47 Tomi Toivonen Tampere 03:26:43
48 Petri Pinomäki VaHa 03:27:43
49 Jari Turunen Järvenpää 03:27:44
50 Jari Muurainen Järvenpää 03:28:35
51 Sami Sulosalmi Helsinki 03:32:40
52 Vesa Launo HLT 03:32:55
53 Eero Fuks Hyvinkää 03:33:30
54 Paul Richartz Taivassalo 03:34:09
55 Henrik Westerholm Helsinki 03:38:44
56 Toni Pitkänen HML 03:39:31
57 Tarmo Ruotsalainen ONMKY 03:45:31
58 Jukka Hurmansalo Tampere 03:51:32
58 Ossi Grönlund FCR 03:51:32
60 Juha Gylling Kangasala 03:52:08
61 Rene Richartz Taivassalo 03:54:20
62 Janne Gylling Sastamala 03:56:37
63 Kai Paroma Espoo 03:57:43
64 Kosti Puurunen Sappee 03:59:02
65 Risto Honkonen Nokia 04:08:54
66 Teemu Niironen Helsinki 04:16:57
67 Heikki Hakala Nurmijärvi 05:21:58
Timo Aho KeuKis K
Ossi Hanhinen TeamMN K
Pasi Heinonen PKRT K
Tapani Koskinen ViimPirkk K
Seppo Rantalainen YövPyör K
Kalle Toroska Seinäjoki K
Naiset 54 km
1 Katariina Laakkonen IK-32 02:52:41
2 Maria Viitahalme KymVKseur 03:08:24
3 Sari Anttila Halkia 03:28:27
4 Tiina Keino Syd-HLehti 03:39:25
5 Sarianne Rantanen TeamSalomV 04:02:04
6 Johanna Wessman Espoo 04:06:07
7 Minna Myllyperkiö Järvenpää 04:06:08
8 Jenni Laitinen KaupKanT 05:31:43
9 Pirkko Ahvenniemi Nokia 05:31:58
Minna Muurainen TeamSalomJ K
Tiia Rantalainen PyörJourn K
Kristiina Suominen TeamMN K
Yleinen 108 km
1 Pasi Willman InterSport 04:26:46
2 Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 04:33:13
3 Sami Eloluoto TuUl 04:54:22
4 Heikki Hinnala Tampere 05:15:03
5 Ilkka Sillankorva Zeus 05:20:46
6 Juha Pikkarainen SusiTeam 05:37:30
7 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki 05:51:52
8 Eero Helgren TeamKyytij 06:09:44
Antti Hanhilahti TeamTrek K
Sakari Hinkkala Syd-HLehti K
Jari Lehikoinen TeamKJ K
Mikko Peltola SuolijKu K