Tahko DH 3.7.2010 Paikka: Tahkovuori, Nilsiä Järjestävä seura: SavoMTB
Miehet ELITE
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Toni Berg MTBCF/Mountainbikeshop 1.44,84 1.42,28
2 Aki Färm DHT / Hi5Bikes 1.44,56 1:43,50
3 Jukka Keinonen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.52,76 1.50,12
4 Vesa Virta Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.52,71 1.50,85
5 Petri Kuutti Basic Racing 1.54,22 1.52,36
6 Joonas Riihelä Kangasalan Kisa 1.52,78 1.52,92
7 Anssi Rajala Keskiö MTB/ Solid bikes 2.23,64 1.53,45
8 Visa Linnala Kymi Anti-Flow 1.51,58 1.54,08
9 Anssi Koskinen Riihimäen kv 1.59,07 1.54,55
10 Tomi Lampinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 2.05,61 1.56,07
11 Visa Malinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.57,81 1.56,17
12 Niko Länsiö HyPy 1.57,37 1.56,49
13 Eikku Luttinen dhT 1.51,81 1.57,17
14 Markus Liikanen RidingJkl 2.01,76 1.58,03
15 Kasper Nyman TKU Dead Sailors/Manfred bikes 1.58,57 1.58,14
16 Santeri Siltala Kymi Anti-Flow 2.02,16 1.59,05
17 Mikko Jokinen tabc 2.03,28 1.59,60
18 Olli Alanko Korson Kaiku/ Team Solid Bikes 2.01,84 2.00,70
19 Toni Valkonen Kymi Anti-Flow 2.03,71 2.00,97
20 Juho Pusa OPP dnf 2.01,34
21 Tero Salokuusi Retkikunta Messilä Racing 2.03,16 2.01,56
22 Hannu Salin DHT 2.03,76 2.01,72
23 Jussi Rajala RidingJKL 1.53,07 2.01,75
24 Mikko Hallikainen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 2.28,37 2.02,56
25 Juho Sipilä Retkikunta Messilä Racing dns 2.03,73
26 Jarkko Leppimaa Retkikunta Messilä Racing 2.09,97 2.08,52
27 Juuso Mäenpää Starless Downhill Racing team/TABC 1.55,16 2.12,44
28 Jaani Jokela Kymi Anti-Flow 2.11,45 2.13,80
29 Timo Hovi Kymi Anti-Flow 2.17,13 2.18,85
30 Vesa Pekkarinen RidingJKL 2.27,44 2.24,67
31 Sakari Paussu 65 Degrees Racing 2.12,20 2.25,57
32 Kari Kähärä Kymi Anti-Flow 2.36,76 2.26,21
33 Jari Karjalainen DHT 1.45,33 dnf
34 Paavo Saranen Mtbcf 2.01,16 dnf
35 Juuso Pihlaja Hypy 2.04,08 dnf
36 Tuukka Kuisma Kymi Anti-Flow 2.07,32 dns
38 Arttu Nyman Kymi Anti-Flow 2.21,94 dns
M18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Miikka Lehtinen Starless downhill racing team 1:48,32 1:46,01
2 Antti Lampen HyPy 1:48,73 1:49,24
3 Juha Jaakkola dhT 1:55,60 1:49,58
4 Mika Sukanen HyPy 2:04,08 1:51,08
5 Mikko Iso-Järvenpää Pyörä-68 2:07,68 1:58,63
6 Samuli Mustamäki DHT/ Solid bikes 2:09,58 2:01,22
7 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT 2:31,83 2:15,75
8 Olli Majalahti dhTornarit 2:18,88 2:19,82
M16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Ville Ormo DHT/Manfredbikes 1:53,29 1:52,02
2 Joonas Lehtinen KangKi dnf 1:53,56
3 Arttu Söderblom KangKi 2:03,72 2:01,54
4 Toni Ruusunen KangKi 2:08,80 2:05,42
5 Mikael Rintala Hypy 2:10,47 2:16,99
6 Eetu Hakulinen DHT 2:07,14 2:28,10
7 Aleksi Salojärvi DHT 2:17,11 dnf
M30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Leo Kokkonen RidingJKL / Gravity Team Komia 2:00,87 1:54,74
2 Karri Koskitanner Kangasalan Kisa 1:56,96 1:58,08
3 Marko Kiviranta Kymi Anti-Flow 2:06,52 2:02,90
4 Antti Seppälä Riding Jkl 2:12,32 2:09,95
5 Matti Pesonen 65 Degrees Racing 2:13,78 2:10,55
6 Jukka Forsgren MTBCF 2:20,20 2:11,84
7 Mutanen Jari Kymi Anti-Flow 2:19,84 2:15,35
M14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Valtteri Kainulainen HyPy 2:26,33 2:02,52
2 Anton Waldén DHT 2:06,37 2:08,13
3 Eetu Ropilo Retkikunta Messilä Racing 2:09,13 2:08,53
4 Kaapo Koivuniemi dht 2:16,31 2:13,04
5 Jerri Lukkarinen DHT 2:07,63 2:25,74
6 Joni Uusitalo HyPy dnf 2:31,61
7 Väinö Haajanen DHT 2:23,97 2:36,35
8 Henrik Karttunen HyPy 3:11,28 3:02,86
M12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Akseli Aula dhT 2:53,37 2:45,41
2 Jori Karppinen 65-degrees racing 2:54,00 2:51,95
3 Ilmari Liias DHT 2:31,67 3:00,69
Naiset
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Katja Lähteinen TaBc/Starless Downhill Racing Team 2:30,61 2:31,72
2 Eeva-Leena Juvani 65 Degrees Racing 2:54,65 2:40,76
Harraste
Sija Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 Juha Takabe ridingJKL 1:56,93 1:55,25
2 Antti Haajanen 2:02,18 2:00,01
3 Riku Laakso 2:03,28 2:00,30
4 Tuomas Valtonen 2:05,94 2:04,90
5 Toni Rutanen ridingJKL 2:07,85 2:05,27
6 Timo Savornin ridingJKL 2:07,14 2:05,52
7 Juha-Matti Pouta Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1:59,88 2:08,74
8 Juha Lindroos HyPy 2:20,86 2:14,50
9 Rob Kearney Kelapummit 2:14,21 2:16,17
10 Jarkko Antikainen HyPy 2:11,04 2:16,93
11 Ville Valtonen 2:20,55 2:18,68
12 Alexander Palme 2:47,43 2:41,42
13 Jimmy Doyle Kelapummit 2:25,15 dnf
14 Teemu Seppänen dnf