MAASTOPYÖRÄILYN
MARATONAJON SM-KILPAILUT (xcm), Luosto 12.9.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
Minimaraton
17 km (ei SM-matka): |
|
|
|
|
|
M10: |
|
|
1 |
3
Simeon Manninen OPP |
1:33:17,4 |
|
2 |
2
Eemil Lehtoranta OPP |
1:34:13,9 |
|
3 |
4
Turo Torvinen OPP |
1:34:38,3 |
|
4 |
5
Veikko Viitanen OPP |
1:55:27,8 |
|
|
1
Aabel Lehtoranta OPP |
DNF |
|
|
6
Jaakko Sillankorva Korson Kaiku |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N12: |
|
|
1 |
7
Iina Väyrynen OPP |
1:57:31,6 |
|
2 |
8
Neea Huikuri OPP |
1:57:41,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M12 |
|
|
|
9
Joni Hedemäki OPP |
DNS |
|
|
10
Juho Määttä OPP |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N14: |
|
|
1 |
11
Minni Leppänen TWD |
1:57:10,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14: |
|
|
1 |
13
Severi Huhtala OPP |
1:16:49,0 |
|
2 |
12
Taneli Tepsa OPP |
1:19:46,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M16: |
|
|
1 |
14
Iiro Väyrynen OPP |
1:08:34,3 |
|
2 |
16
Ville Pesonen Cyclos |
1:14:41,0 |
|
3 |
15
Arno Hämäläinen OPP |
1:18:30,2 |
|
4 |
17
Sammeli Lepola OPP |
1:20:03,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M70: |
|
|
1 |
18
Oiva Lukkari OPP |
1:54:13,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harraste
52 km (ei SM-matka): |
|
|
1 |
19
Liisa Timlin PK-team |
5:01:31,3 |
|
2 |
20
Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos |
5:01:31,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-maraton
75 km: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet: |
|
|
1 |
31
Jukka Vastaranta Pyörä-Union/TREK-Brenjens MTB Racing Team MILKA |
3:20:56,5 |
|
2 |
42
Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro |
3:27:01,7 |
|
3 |
26
Johannes Kohonen Taipalsaaren Veikot |
3:37:49,5 |
|
4 |
38
Daniel Schwarz PK-team |
3:38:27,7 |
|
5 |
30
Antti Kuitto HyPy/Team Skins |
3:40:17,6 |
|
6 |
36
Antti Tallinen KoPy |
3:48:32,7 |
|
7 |
28
Simo Sohkanen HyPy/Team Skins |
3:50:57,4 |
|
8 |
35
Jukka-Pekka Kunnari Pellon Ponsi |
3:51:56,3 |
|
9 |
39
Kent Sippola PK-team |
3:52:52,1 |
|
10 |
25
Jerry Oksman HyPy/Team Skins/ MSC-Bikes Fin |
4:06:36,6 |
|
11 |
21
Miikka Ketonen OPP |
4:09:36,3 |
|
12 |
27
Timo Häkkinen Taipalsaaren Veikot |
4:28:41,4 |
|
13 |
23
Lauri Siukola HyPy |
4:32:09,9 |
|
14 |
33
Tuomas Ronkainen OTC |
5:02:23,8 |
|
15 |
22
Antti Kulmala OPP |
-1
kierros |
3:46:57,0 |
|
24
Henri Ojala Pyörä-68 |
DNF |
|
|
37
Alexander Schwarz PK-team |
DNF |
|
|
40
Olli Miettinen CC Picaro / MSC Bikes Fin |
DNF |
|
|
29
Ilkka Sillankorva Pyöräilyseura Zeus |
DNS |
|
|
32
Visa Vaara JyPS |
DNS |
|
|
34
Kristian Ijäs TVC |
DNS |
|
|
41
Kimmo Kananen TWD-Länken |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset: |
|
|
1 |
48
Paula Oksman HyPy/MSC-Bikes Fin |
4:35:24,5 |
|
2 |
47
Heli Ovaska PK-team |
4:51:06,0 |
|
3 |
46
Sonja Kallio TCC |
-1
kierros |
3:28:06,2 |
4 |
44
Kati Vehmas OPP |
-1
kierros |
3:29:14,0 |
5 |
43
Heidi Kyyrönen OPP |
-1
kierros |
3:47:09,6 |
6 |
45
Riinamaria Hongisto IK-32/Focus Ladies |
-1
kierros |
4:13:11,1 |
|
49
Rosa Törmänen Cyclos |
DNF |
N-18 |
|
50
Heini Ilmarinen HyPy |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M18: |
|
|
1 |
60
Toni Tähti CC Picaro |
4:02:31,4 |
|
2 |
55
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari Pyörä-Pojat, Tampere |
4:10:19,3 |
|
3 |
57
Jeremias Holmberg HyPy/Ladenspeedshop.com |
4:12:05,7 |
|
4 |
53
Juho Hänninen TaiTä |
4:12:53,8 |
|
|
52
Eemeli Välimaa OPP |
DNF |
|
|
54
Perttu Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat |
DNF |
|
|
58
Oula Jokiranta Cyclos |
DNF |
|
|
59
Vili Leppänen TWD |
DNF |
M-16 |
|
56
Samuli Tuominen HHCMB/Orbea |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40: |
|
|
1 |
67
Mikko Kivi IK-32 |
3:55:24,0 |
|
2 |
61
Heikki Haaparanta OPP |
3:55:29,0 |
|
3 |
65
Pekka Välimaa OPP |
4:13:50,2 |
|
4 |
63
Kimmo Määttä OPP |
4:16:45,0 |
|
5 |
62
Hannu Jänkälä OPP |
4:25:09,0 |
|
6 |
69
Timo Karvonen OTC |
4:33:58,5 |
|
7 |
68
Petteri Hartikainen HyPy |
5:07:59,4 |
|
8 |
72
Jussi Karjalainen PK-team |
5:18:55,5 |
|
9 |
73
Petri Pesonen Cyclos |
-1
kierros |
3:31:05,3 |
|
66
Timo Alhonen IK-32 |
DNF |
|
|
64
Matti Tanninen OPP |
DNS |
|
|
71
Markus Parkkinen NCK (Nykarleby Cykelklubb)/Jakobstads Båtvarv |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50: |
|
|
1 |
75
Eino Hänninen TaiTä |
4:33:59,1 |
|
2 |
78
Pekka Hartikka OTC |
4:58:03,5 |
|
3 |
74
Keijo Hongisto OuTa |
5:08:30,2 |
|
4 |
76
Kari Vaara JyPS |
-1
kierros |
3:28:41,2 |
|
77
Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos |
DNF |
|
|
79
Timo Riihiniemi OPP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harraste
(ei SM-matka): |
|
|
1 |
102
Samuli Ollanketo OuTa |
3:42:51,0 |
|
2 |
81
Ilkka Hakala (M40) Kaupin Kanuunat |
4:19:49,6 |
|
3 |
103
Henri Karhu SkiBikeTeam |
4:30:20,3 |
|
4 |
85
Usko Juntunen (M50) Iisalmi |
4:49:35,0 |
|
5 |
80
Sami Ala-Poikela HTH/Finlandia Koru |
4:50:09,6 |
|
6 |
88
Miikka Orvola PK-Team |
4:58:50,8 |
|
7 |
89
Sari Orvola Grooppi Ylläs |
5:05:23,9 |
|
8 |
101
Lauri Piironen Roi |
-1
kierros |
3:35:59,5 |
9 |
84
Sami Kiviniemi Rovaniemi |
-1
kierros |
3:58:26,8 |
|
86
Markku Filppula (M50) JoPy |
DNF |
|
|
82
Mauri Viitamaa Kaupin Kanuunat |
DNS |
|
|
83
Ari Autio Kaupin Kanuunat |
DNS |
|
|
87
Joose Filppula JoPy |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|