Merida MTB Finlandia:

KILPA : 70,0 km

 (Lähti: 153, Keskeytti: 29, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Jukka Vastaranta            Tampereen Pyörä-Union             2.49.18             
  2.   Kimmo Kananen               TWD-Länken                        2.55.55      +6.37  
  3.   Mikko Vastaranta            Velo8                             3.07.11     +17.52  
  4.   Pasi Willman                TAINIONKOSKEN TÄHTI               3.08.13     +18.54  
  5.   Mauri Viitamaa              Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.08.53     +19.34  
  6.   Jukka Heinikainen           TWD-Länken                        3.10.28     +21.09  
  7.   Tommi Tuikka                CC Picaro                         3.11.30     +22.11  
  8.   Antti Kuitto                TeamSkins                         3.12.37     +23.18  
  9.   Paavo Hiltunen              Velo8                             3.13.19     +24.01  
 10.   Antti Tallinen              Kouvolan pyöräilijät              3.13.49     +24.31  
 11.   Samuel Halme                Velo8                             3.15.39     +26.21  
 12.   Mikko Korpinen              PPP-97                            3.16.20     +27.02  
 13.   Sauli Pihamaa               Sysmän Sisu                       3.16.21     +27.03  
 14.   Ville Toivonen              Taipalsaaren Veikot               3.17.50     +28.31  
 15.   Perttu Turku                CycleCenter CT                    3.18.54     +29.36  
 16.   Samuli Visuri               Nokia MTB                         3.20.25     +31.07  
 17.   Jyri Paavola                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima          3.20.47     +31.28  
 18.   Jukka-Pekka Kunnari         Pellon Ponsi                      3.21.05     +31.46  
 19.   Ari Kansikas                Tampereen Pyörä-Union             3.21.29     +32.11  
 20.   Timo Mustikkamaa            Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.22.15     +32.56  
 21.   Tarmo Tarlap                Porter Racing Club                3.23.06     +33.48  
 22.   Perttu Pärssinen            Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.23.22     +34.04  
 23.   Kristian Nihtilä            --                                3.23.23     +34.04  
 24.   Christian Ellinger          Cycle Club Helsinki               3.23.40     +34.22  
 25.   Jukka-Pekka Santala         KOIVISTON ISKU                    3.23.56     +34.38  
 26.   Margus Hallik               Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat      3.24.48     +35.30  
 27.   Sami Tyynelä                TWD                               3.24.50     +35.32  
 28.   Matti Lehikoinen            TVC / Team CRC-Intense            3.24.51     +35.33  
 29.   Niko Vironen                TWD                               3.25.27     +36.09  
 30.   Toni Lehtimäki              Tampereen Pyörä-Union             3.25.45     +36.27  
 31.   Jukka Isotalo               Kaupin Kanuunat                   3.26.40     +37.21  
 32.   Rauno Kokkonen              TCC                               3.28.55     +39.36  
 33.   Jussi Kanerva               ORIMATTILAN TOIVE                 3.29.33     +40.15  
 34.   Pauli Uitto                 Kouvolan pyöräilijät              3.30.59     +41.41  
 35.   Mikko Pöysä                 PLC-TEC                           3.32.00     +42.41  
 35.   Mikko Tuoriniemi            PLC-TEC                           3.32.00     +42.41  
 35.   Henrik Moilanen             PLC-TEC                           3.32.00     +42.41  
 38.   Jarkko Honkio               Helsinki                          3.32.05     +42.47  
 39.   Janek Järva                 Porter Racing Club                3.36.00     +46.41  
 40.   Heikki Repola               Teamdown                          3.37.21     +48.03  
 41.   Ari Mikkonen                Joensuun Pyöräilijät              3.37.25     +48.06  
 42.   Harri Laaksonen             bikefly team                      3.37.45     +48.27  
 43.   Jaakko Toppari              Wasa Velocity                     3.37.48     +48.30  
 44.   Mikko Kupiainen             Helsinki                          3.37.55     +48.36  
 45.   Marek Pani                  Pyorahuolto.com                   3.38.41     +49.22  
 46.   Tuomas Laine                Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                3.39.17     +49.58  
 47.   Ossi Salokannel             Royal Cycling Team                3.40.10     +50.52  
 48.   Riku Vaahtera               Hi5Racing                         3.40.49     +51.31  
 49.   Kari Liimatainen            Kouvola                           3.41.27     +52.08  
 50.   Anssi Rinne                 IK-32                             3.42.13     +52.54  
 51.   Sonja Kallio                Tawast Cycling Club               3.43.17     +53.58  
 52.   Santeri Jokinen             Kouvolan pyöräilijät              3.45.53     +56.34  
 53.   Jere Keskiaho               Korson Kaiku                      3.45.53     +56.34  
 54.   Joel Jokinen                Triathlonteam 226                 3.46.29     +57.11  
 55.   Lauri Lepalaan              Porter Racing Club                3.47.02     +57.44  
 56.   Pekka Hämäläinen            Vastapaine                        3.51.10   +1.01.52  
 57.   Jouni Kemppi                Sammatin Dynamo                   3.51.19   +1.02.00  
 58.   Erik Tammsoo                Porter Racing Club                3.51.39   +1.02.20  
 59.   Micael Heino                Korson Kaiku                      3.51.56   +1.02.38  
 60.   Vesa Kandell                                                  3.52.54   +1.03.36  
 61.   Rauli Saarinen              ORIMATTILAN TOIVE                 3.53.32   +1.04.14  
 62.   Marko Saarikoski            Seinäjoki                         3.54.40   +1.05.22  
 63.   Arto Sormunen               Sammatin Dynamo                   3.54.42   +1.05.24  
 64.   Lauri Siukola               Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät             3.54.57   +1.05.39  
 65.   Jani Lahti                  PLUSARK                           3.55.35   +1.06.16  
 66.   Lasse Rinne                 Espoo                             3.56.55   +1.07.36  
 67.   Kuisma Holstikko            --                                3.57.09   +1.07.51  
 68.   Arto Vartiainen             MTB Järvenpää                     3.57.11   +1.07.53  
 69.   Matti Rintakangas           Vaasa                             3.57.24   +1.08.05  
 70.   Antti Joutjärvi             Kouvola                           3.57.42   +1.08.24  
 71.   Toni Vainikainen                                              3.57.49   +1.08.31  
 72.   Mika Liimatainen            Kouvola                           3.57.59   +1.08.41  
 73.   Samppa Ahmaniemi            Metso MTB                         3.58.18   +1.09.00  
 74.   Ville Klemettinen           MNT                               3.58.20   +1.09.01  
 75.   Juuso Lymy                  Porin Slalomseura                 3.58.30   +1.09.12  
 76.   Tuukka Linnas               Klupi JuMiTu                      3.59.37   +1.10.19  
 77.   Jarkko Koponen              Varkaus                           3.59.45   +1.10.27  
 78.   Jarno Petteri Nieminen      Team välikuolema                  4.00.01   +1.10.42  
 79.   Guido Salumäe               Porter Racing Club                4.02.05   +1.12.46  
 80.   Luis Fraile                 ei seuraa                         4.03.56   +1.14.38  
 81.   Erkki Sirkka                Cycle Club Helsinki               4.04.53   +1.15.35  
 82.   Jaakko Nurmi                                                  4.05.02   +1.15.44  
 83.   Jouni Kattilakoski          JYPS                              4.06.26   +1.17.07  
 84.   Tuomas Ronkainen            Oulu Triathlon & Cycling          4.06.31   +1.17.13  
 85.   Petteri Pyrrö               Kaupin Kanuunat                   4.07.55   +1.18.37  
 86.   Sami Myyrä                  Tiirismaan Tiisselit              4.08.16   +1.18.57  
 87.   Kuittinen Petteri           MTB Järvenpää                     4.09.28   +1.20.10  
 88.   Simo Kalatie                United Bikers                     4.10.35   +1.21.17  
 89.   Noora Kanerva               Triathlon Stadi                   4.10.45   +1.21.27  
 90.   Andrus Konga                Porter Racing Club                4.11.10   +1.21.52  
 91.   Vesa Uusitalo               Team välikuolema                  4.11.24   +1.22.05  
 92.   Jussi Laine                 SKI BIKE TEAM                     4.12.32   +1.23.14  
 93.   Erno Suominen               Team Slow                         4.14.38   +1.25.19  
 94.   Aaltonen Riku               Team Trek Finland                 4.15.33   +1.26.15  
 94.   Mika Saario                 Team Trek Finland                 4.15.33   +1.26.15  
 96.   Risto Metso                 Daft Pricks                       4.16.06   +1.26.48  
 97.   Salomon Nelimarkka          Muu seura                         4.22.06   +1.32.48  
 98.   Ossi Taavitsainen           Rantasalmi                        4.22.13   +1.32.54  
 99.   Heikki Mörsky               Espoo                             4.22.23   +1.33.04  
100.   Jussi Pajala                --                                4.23.22   +1.34.03  
101.   Mikko Jaakonsaari           Klupi JuMiTu                      4.24.47   +1.35.28  
102.   Ismo Heikkinen              SKI BIKE TEAM                     4.25.48   +1.36.29  
103.   Mikko Alajoki               --                                4.26.09   +1.36.51  
104.   Mari Kupiainen              Helsinki                          4.27.15   +1.37.57  
105.   Tero Koponen                Kouvola                           4.28.47   +1.39.28  
106.   Marko Tuominen              --                                4.29.53   +1.40.34  
107.   Michael Richnau             Nokia MTB                         4.33.07   +1.43.48  
108.   Harri Saarinen              ORIMATTILAN TOIVE                 4.35.53   +1.46.34  
109.   Seppo Kekola                SPP-56                            4.40.48   +1.51.30  
110.   Ville Korhonen              MTBCF                             4.43.14   +1.53.56  
111.   Timo Marttinen              Pyöräilyseura Zeus                4.45.14   +1.55.55  
112.   Harri Aalto                 UPM RFID                          4.47.45   +1.58.26  
112.   Tommi Terävä                Muu seura                         4.47.45   +1.58.26  
114.   Tatu Starast                Lahden Gentai                     4.48.25   +1.59.06  
115.   Salo Jarno                  Kuntosumppu Rauma                 4.51.56   +2.02.38  
116.   Miska Pentti                Kuntosumppu Rauma                 4.52.07   +2.02.49  
117.   Toni Lund                   Team Lund                         4.52.43   +2.03.24  
118.   Joose Filppula              Joensuun Pyöräilijät              4.58.24   +2.09.05  
119.   Markku Filppula             Joensuun Pyöräilijät              4.58.28   +2.09.09  
120.   Veli-Pekka Eskeli           HoliloBCK                         5.03.08   +2.13.49  
121.   Jorma Tonteri               Helsinki                          5.03.09   +2.13.51  
122.   Vesa Lehtonen               Puuppolarules                     5.31.16   +2.41.57  
122.   Timo Härmälä                Puuppolarules                     5.31.16   +2.41.57  
124.   Tommi Koivistoinen          Studio25                          6.04.29   +3.15.11  
       Johan Bäckman               Ok Orient                           Kesk.             
       Petteri Ellilä              PK Team                             Kesk.             
       Peter Englund               Team Trek Finland                   Kesk.             
       Tonis Erm                   Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat        Kesk.             
       Ilkka Hakala                Kaupin Kanuunat                     Kesk.             
       Kari Henttonen              MTBCF                               Kesk.             
       Teemu Hiltunen              ---                                 Kesk.             
       Henri Järvinen              Kaupin Kanuunat                     Kesk.             
       Ville Kantola               Ericsson                            Kesk.             
       Lasse Keskitalo             United Bikers                       Kesk.             
       Mika Koivisto               --                                  Kesk.             
       Markku Koljonen             Kuopion Pyöräilyseura               Kesk.             
       Olli Kuhanen                Muu seura                           Kesk.             
       Jari Laitinen               ORIMATTILAN TOIVE                   Kesk.             
       Jari Lehikoinen             Team Kyytijannut                    Kesk.             
       Tuomo Lehtovaara            --                                  Kesk.             
       Arja Nuolioja               Puuppolarules                       Kesk.             
       Kimmo Ovaska                PK Team                             Kesk.             
       Ari Paajanen                --                                  Kesk.             
       Mikko Partanen              CKCY                                Kesk.             
       Pasi Pyykkönen              Kaupin Kanuunat                     Kesk.             
       Ari Sarja                   --                                  Kesk.             
       Jaakko Sorvisto             CC Picaro                           Kesk.             
       Kalle Toroska               Seinäjoki                           Kesk.             
       Samuli Tuominen             HHCMB/ORBEA                         Kesk.             
       Jarkko Turtiainen           Muu seura                           Kesk.             
       Panu Vainio                 Cycling Club Helsinki               Kesk.             
       Per-Gustav Wickström        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   Kesk.             
       Juha Väyliö                 --                                  Kesk.   

 

KUNTOM : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 142, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Jari Heinikainen            TWD                               1.28.57             
  2.   Sami Hiltunen               Lahti                             1.29.07        +10  
  3.   Jerry Oksman                TeamSkins                         1.32.52      +3.55  
  4.   Vallo Kärbo                 --                                1.34.54      +5.57  
  5.   Antti Kosonen               Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät         1.35.02      +6.05  
  6.   Marko Helminen              Taipalsaaren Veikot               1.36.27      +7.30  
  7.   Heikki Köykkä               Taipalsaaren Veikot               1.36.28      +7.31  
  8.   Janne Elkala                TWD                               1.40.16     +11.19  
  9.   Joonas Rautokorpi                                             1.40.21     +11.24  
 10.   Jukka Järvinen              Muuramen Urheilijat               1.41.20     +12.22  
 11.   Jaani Lantela               VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT                1.42.02     +13.05  
 12.   Petri Valkeamäki                                              1.42.47     +13.50  
 13.   Pasi Savolainen             Kuopion Pyöräilyseura             1.44.43     +15.46  
 14.   Olli Himanen                Cycling El Burro                  1.44.54     +15.57  
 15.   Visa Vaara                  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.45.31     +16.33  
 16.   Jaakko Raunamaa             Taiston toverit                   1.45.44     +16.47  
 17.   Olli Pohjonen               Ei ole                            1.48.00     +19.03  
 18.   Jukka Heinonen              --                                1.48.58     +20.01  
 19.   Timo Vesalo                 Kuopion Pyöräilyseura             1.49.23     +20.26  
 20.   Jarno Käyhkö                Suur-Hollolan Suunnistajat        1.50.05     +21.07  
 21.   Miika Pyhäjärvi             --                                1.51.08     +22.11  
 22.   Erik Kaarlampi              Kouvola                           1.51.46     +22.49  
 23.   Kai Patjas                  Iitti                             1.53.00     +24.03  
 24.   Jari Alanen                 ppbike                            1.54.41     +25.43  
 25.   Lauri Hasanen               --                                1.55.32     +26.35  
 26.   Iiro Christensen                                              1.55.50     +26.53  
 27.   Antti Eranti                                                  1.56.10     +27.13  
 28.   Sampsa Nukarinen            VRT                               1.56.19     +27.22  
 29.   André Fabig                 atze                              1.56.32     +27.35  
 30.   Harri Hakavuori             BC/HC                             1.56.50     +27.53  
 31.   Eetu Ahovalkamo             Team HT                           1.57.40     +28.43  
 32.   Joni Gustafsson             GRT VARKAUS                       1.57.58     +29.01  
 33.   Joonas Johansson            Turku                             1.58.50     +29.52  
 34.   Timo Valkama                Kovaluu                           1.59.14     +30.17  
 35.   Jukka Uotila                Helsinki                          1.59.46     +30.49  
 36.   Juha Juosila                Vantaa                            2.00.44     +31.47  
 37.   Jori Rantahakala            Lahden Hiihtoseura                2.00.46     +31.49  
 38.   Vesa Kunnari                Tuusula                           2.01.02     +32.05  
 39.   Christopher Helle           --                                2.01.26     +32.29  
 40.   Petteri Nopsanen            MC Kramppi                        2.01.31     +32.34  
 41.   Santeri Savolainen                                            2.01.46     +32.49  
 42.   Harold Häkkinen             Turku                             2.02.06     +33.08  
 43.   Teemu Korhonen              Tampere                           2.02.34     +33.37  
 44.   Jussi Männikkö              Joroisten Sporttiklubi            2.02.46     +33.49  
 45.   Mika Haaja                  --                                2.03.50     +34.53  
 46.   Henri Virtanen              NesHuk                            2.04.15     +35.17  
 47.   Mikko Savolainen            Kovaluu                           2.04.52     +35.54  
 48.   Juha-Matti Kotiranta        Team JuMi                         2.05.00     +36.03  
 49.   Janne Nurminen              --                                2.05.40     +36.43  
 50.   Anders Skog                 Scuba-Steve                       2.06.02     +37.05  
 51.   Saku Niinikangas            Wasa Natural Born Riders          2.06.49     +37.52  
 52.   Marko Martikainen           KuhKisa                           2.07.04     +38.07  
 53.   Panu Kuhlberg               Muu seura                         2.07.20     +38.23  
 54.   Eero Peltonen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat              2.07.31     +38.34  
 55.   Jouni Westerholm            Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät             2.07.35     +38.38  
 56.   Jussi Hakanen               PPP-97                            2.07.40     +38.43  
 57.   Lepistö Teemu                                                 2.08.10     +39.13  
 58.   Kari Pietikäinen            Nokia MTB                         2.08.17     +39.20  
 59.   Kyösti Törnqvist            Wasa Natural Born Riders          2.08.22     +39.25 
 60.   Mika Ylikojola              Jyväskylä                         2.08.30     +39.33  
 61.   Timo Aalto                  Muu seura                         2.08.32     +39.35
 62.   Sami Puumalainen            RekoPul                           2.08.50     +39.53  
 63.   Lauri Nissinen                                                2.08.59     +40.02  
 64.   Juha Mäkelä                 E-Pmmk                            2.09.07     +40.10  
 65.   Pekka Siltanen              TaPo                              2.09.20     +40.23  
 66.   Pekka Hiltunen              Imatra                            2.09.26     +40.29  
 67.   Tapio Pyysalo               United Bikers                     2.09.27     +40.30  
 68.   Sakari Hinkkala             Team Kyytijannut                  2.09.45     +40.47  
 69.   Henry Helle                 --                                2.09.51     +40.54  
 70.   Otto Koski                  HC-KAIVOKSELA                     2.10.04     +41.07  
 71.   Marko Rissanen              Helsinki                          2.10.34     +41.37  
 72.   Mikko Nokkonen              Tampereen Pyörä-Union             2.10.34     +41.37  
 73.   Mikko Timonen               Taipalsaaren Veikot               2.10.35     +41.38  
 74.   Simo Schroderus             Team Noval Networks               2.10.38     +41.41  
 75.   Sami Anttila                Lammin Betoni Oy                  2.10.42     +41.45  
 76.   Antti Suvanto               Imatra                            2.10.57     +42.00  
 77.   Jarno Järvi                                                   2.11.07     +42.10  
 78.   Henri Hakavuori             BC/HC                             2.11.49     +42.51  
 79.   Timo Köykkä                 LAPPEEN RIENTO                    2.12.15     +43.18  
 80.   Toni Hirvonen               Xc delu Xe                        2.12.47     +43.50  
 81.   Timo Keijo Ruuhijärvi       --                                2.13.03     +44.06  
 82.   Jarmo Kakko                 --                                2.13.15     +44.18  
 83.   Timo Kurvinen               Imatran rajanylityspaikka         2.13.27     +44.30  
 84.   Mika Pohjonen                                                 2.13.27     +44.30  
 85.   Matti Ahtosalo              Muu seura                         2.13.31     +44.34  
 86.   Miika Enroos                BC Ratrace                        2.14.04     +45.07  
 87.   Ville Lehtiö                Vantaa                            2.14.16     +45.19  
 88.   Mika Seidel                 United Bikers                     2.14.29     +45.32  
 89.   Jani Lehtola                --                                2.14.59     +46.02  
 90.   Matti Heiskanen             Muu seura                         2.16.05     +47.07  
 91.   Antti Lepo                  Groindead                         2.16.10     +47.13  
 92.   Mika Härkänen               Mäntsälän Sähkö Oy                2.16.22     +47.25  
 93.   Jussi Lemola                United Bikers                     2.16.43     +47.46  
 94.   Mikko Saarni                                                  2.16.49     +47.52  
 95.   Visa Jokelainen             Espoo                             2.17.26     +48.29  
 96.   Jami Kallioväli                                               2.17.26     +48.29  
 97.   Mika Henttu                 ei seuraa                         2.18.25     +49.28  
 98.   Pasi Aalto                  --                                2.18.53     +49.56  
 99.   Roger Olenius               Akilles OK                        2.20.26     +51.29  
100.   Markus Peltonen             Tervakoski                        2.21.01     +52.04  
101.   Sami Ehrukainen             Team Retatec                      2.21.04     +52.07  
102.   Toni Aitkoski               TCC                               2.21.58     +53.01  
103.   Sami Kuusi                  Forssa                            2.22.37     +53.40  
104.   Teemu Järvenpää             Aitoo                             2.22.53     +53.56  
105.   Teemu Lammi                 ORIMATTILAN TOIVE                 2.23.12     +54.15  
106.   Eero Honkala                Racing Monkeys                    2.23.19     +54.22  
107.   Pekka Pulkkinen             --                                2.24.01     +55.04  
108.   Tommi Sneck                 --                                2.26.33     +57.36  
109.   Juha Heikkinen              Team HT                           2.26.34     +57.37  
110.   Kimmo Pärssinen             Kaupin Kanuunat                   2.26.41     +57.44  
111.   Noronen Lauri               --                                2.27.06     +58.09  
112.   Jyrki Rantanen              Hajala                            2.27.43     +58.45  
113.   Pekka Karunka               --                                2.28.43     +59.46  
114.   Vesa Lainpelto              Ausgezeichnet-Klub                2.28.49     +59.52  
115.   Tuomo Lumme                 Perttula                          2.29.26   +1.00.29  
116.   Pasi Juntunen               Kosken Kaiku                      2.30.44   +1.01.47  
117.   Kasperi Von Schrowe         Wasa Natural Born Riders          2.31.05   +1.02.08  
118.   Eero Lehti                  Ei ole                            2.31.45   +1.02.48  
119.   Olli Korpelainen            --                                2.32.00   +1.03.03  
120.   Jaakko Virkki               BA Ski Club RY                    2.33.02   +1.04.05  
121.   Esa Östring                 Pälkäne                           2.34.11   +1.05.14  
122.   Ari Laine                   TaPu                              2.34.17   +1.05.20  
123.   Ville-Pekka Jälkö           KukkuAll                          2.37.44   +1.08.46  
124.   Kennet Priewert             BA Ski Club RY                    2.39.03   +1.10.06  
125.   Markus Sipilä               Ei ole                            2.39.53   +1.10.56  
126.   Tuomas Puheloinen           Team VastaPaine                   2.40.51   +1.11.53  
127.   Miika Saukola               Kiikan Riento                     2.41.44   +1.12.47  
128.   Tuomas Kuivamäki            Korson Kaiku                      2.43.23   +1.14.26  
129.   Mikko Metso                 Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat          2.45.31   +1.16.34  
130.   Vesa Lindholm               ppbike                            2.47.23   +1.18.26  
131.   Henri Kurvinen              --                                2.50.43   +1.21.46  
132.   Miikael Nelimarkka          Espoo                             2.51.53   +1.22.56  
133.   Teemu Lempiäinen            Espoo                             2.53.04   +1.24.07  
134.   Juha Pitkäranta             FCLK                              2.54.43   +1.25.46  
135.   Antti Tapiola               --                                2.56.35   +1.27.38  
136.   Eero Havia                  Kiskon VPK                        3.00.46   +1.31.49  
137.   Jarkko Nieminen             Kellokoski                        3.06.52   +1.37.55  
138.   Mika Liukkonen              DeepHealth                        3.22.19   +1.53.22  
       Kosti Häyrinen              Hyvinkää                            Kesk.             
       Tomi Lukkarinen             HC-KAIVOKSELA                       Kesk.             
       Lari Oksanen                Ajokoirat                           Kesk.             

       Paavo Virtanen              Muu seura                           Kesk.          

 

 

  KUNTOM16 : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Sasu Halme                  Korson Kaiku                      1.38.33             
  2.   Marco-Tapio Niemi           TAMPEREEN YRITYS                  1.40.56      +2.23  
  3.   Matias Koskinen             Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät             1.46.56      +8.22  
  4.   Vili Leppänen               TWD                               1.48.32      +9.58  
  5.   Anttoni Kumpunen            PPP-97                            2.01.05     +22.32  
  6.   Lasse Punkka                --                                2.13.57     +35.24  
  7.   Veikka Hännikäinen          Säynätsalo                        2.17.06     +38.33  
  8.   Antti-Jussi Juntunen        Kosken Kaiku                      2.27.03     +48.30  
  9.   Juuso Aapio                 Korson Kaiku                      2.41.54   +1.03.21  
 10.   Antti Alaputto              ORIMATTILAN TOIVE                 2.50.05   +1.11.31  

 11.   Rasmus Liukkonen            Fillarikoulu                      3.22.17   +1.43.43 

 

 

 

KUNTOM18 : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Aku Silvenius               TWD-Länken                        1.32.51             
  2.   Teemu Uusi-Piuhari          Tampereen Pyörä-Union             1.39.05      +6.14  
  3.   Tuomas Knuters              --                                2.09.19     +36.28  
  4.   Munter Matti                Ei ole                            2.09.19     +36.28  

  5.   Ville Pärssinen             Koo-Vee                           2.11.43     +38.52

 

 

 

KUNTOM40 : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Ismo Perttula               Kaupin Kanuunat                   1.32.51             
  2.   Mikko Kivi                  IK-32                             1.36.05      +3.14  
  3.   Kimmo Gynther               Heinola                           1.38.53      +6.02  
  4.   Mika Somppi                 TWD                               1.41.17      +8.25  
  5.   Mika Myllynen               BORGÅ AKILLES                     1.45.19     +12.28  
  6.   Esko Aapio                  Korson Kaiku                      1.46.31     +13.40  
  7.   Jari Turunen                JUVAN URHEILIJAT                  1.49.08     +16.17  
  8.   Heikki Eklund               WTC                               1.49.13     +16.22  
  9.   Teijo Marttinen             Mikkeli                           1.50.32     +17.41  
 10.   Harri Jylhä                 Muu seura                         1.54.10     +21.19  
 11.   Kari Kolehmainen            PPPMtb                            1.54.25     +21.34  
 12.   Seppo Lamminmäki                                              1.54.49     +21.58  
 13.   Arto Kainulainen            Kuopion Pyöräilyseura             1.55.19     +22.28  
 14.   Jani Ruohola                Kirkkonummi                       1.55.53     +23.02  
 15.   Pekka Kuurne                Heinola                           1.56.14     +23.23  
 16.   Veli-Heikki Mustonen        VRT                               1.57.54     +25.03  
 17.   Mikko Sten                  Cazze Sanomatalo                  1.58.31     +25.40  
 18.   Jari Eno                    Huittisten pyöräilijät            1.59.00     +26.09  
 19.   Vesa Roivainen              Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät             1.59.31     +26.40  
 20.   Petri Ryhänen               RekoPul                           2.00.17     +27.26  
 21.   Henri Kouhia                BrandF                            2.00.55     +28.04  
 22.   Jarmo Heikkilä              Säynätsalo                        2.01.28     +28.37  
 23.   Kimmo Kakkonen              Dieffenbacher                     2.03.31     +30.40  
 24.   Mika Gustafsson             GRT VARKAUS                       2.04.29     +31.38  
 25.   Petri Marttila              MTBCF                             2.04.55     +32.04  
 26.   Jari Lainpelto              Ausgezeichnet-Klub                2.05.02     +32.11  
 27.   Ilpo Martikainen            --                                2.06.54     +34.03  
 28.   Teuvo Kylmäniemi            Muu seura                         2.08.14     +35.23  
 29.   Kai Willner                 Nokia Outdoor Sports Club         2.09.09     +36.18  
 30.   Mika Tuominen               HHCMB                             2.10.01     +37.10  
 31.   Heimo Olkkonen              Laukaa                            2.12.12     +39.21  
 32.   Jouni Pyykönen              Espoo                             2.13.19     +40.28  
 33.   Jari Flyktman               JYPS                              2.13.37     +40.45  
 34.   Jukka Lahtinen              Espoo Slalom                      2.13.45     +40.54  
 35.   Timo Parkkinen              Mäntsälä                          2.14.03     +41.12  
 36.   Petri Peräsaari             MTBCF                             2.16.46     +43.54  
 37.   Heikki Hännikäinen          Säynätsalo                        2.17.13     +44.22  
 38.   Sami Punkka                 --                                2.18.11     +45.20  
 39.   Janne Tepponen              PPPMtb                            2.19.12     +46.21  
 40.   Jari Turunen                                                  2.19.21     +46.30  
 41.   Kim Ruokonen                Koodata                           2.24.07     +51.16  
 42.   Tommi Koskinen              Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät             2.25.37     +52.46  
 43.   Henrik Westerholm           Ingen klubb                       2.25.44     +52.53  
 44.   Pekka Viljakainen           Lahti                             2.26.07     +53.15  
 45.   Panu Nieminen               ei seuraa                         2.26.49     +53.58  
 46.   Jari Muurainen                                                2.27.45     +54.54  
 47.   Timo Väkeväinen             --                                2.28.10     +55.19  
 48.   Mika Kuhmonen               Kirkkovuoren Kunto                2.31.10     +58.19  
 49.   Mikko Lindqvist             Helsinki                          2.31.56     +59.05  
 50.   Micke Bergman               Knummi                            2.34.28   +1.01.37  
 51.   Juha Lehtonen               PuiU98                            2.38.03   +1.05.12  
 52.   Jerker Forsström            MTBPorv                           2.38.30   +1.05.39  
 53.   Ari Kurtto                  KouVu                             2.42.28   +1.09.36  
 54.   Jouni Teliö                 PuiU98                            2.42.28   +1.09.37  
 55.   Marko Helle                 --                                2.46.28   +1.13.37  
 56.   Jari Ehrukainen             Herralan Hukat                    2.49.49   +1.16.57  
 57.   Lauri Alaputto              ORIMATTILAN TOIVE                 2.50.04   +1.17.13  

 58.   Lasse Home                  Espoo                             3.17.24   +1.44.32 

 

 

KUNTOM50 : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Heikki Hammarberg           Heinola                           1.35.09             
  2.   Markku Piitulainen          Pyöräilyseura Zeus                1.45.13     +10.04  
  3.   Jussi Riihelä               Lahti                             1.53.35     +18.25  
  4.   Usko Juntunen               Iisalmen pyöräpojat               1.56.12     +21.02  
  5.   Matti Purojärvi             JYPS                              2.04.16     +29.06  
  6.   Hannu Mahlberg              Cycling El Burro                  2.04.21     +29.11  
  7.   Veikko Halme                Korson Kaiku                      2.04.57     +29.48  
  8.   Kari Vaara                  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          2.07.12     +32.02  
  9.   Hannu Kaasalainen           Power Team                        2.08.51     +33.42  
 10.   Veijo Piirainen                                               2.08.52     +33.42  
 11.   Jukka Antila                Helsinki Triathlon                2.09.13     +34.04  
 12.   Pekka Kukkonen              KartUr                            2.10.15     +35.05  
 13.   Jarmo Kujanpää              --                                2.10.24     +35.15  
 14.   Arto Kaarna                 Saimaanharju                      2.12.45     +37.36  
 15.   Jouni Lavia                 Joutsa                            2.14.20     +39.11  
 16.   Timo Heikkilä               Aitoo                             2.16.59     +41.49  
 17.   Ossi Henriksson             --                                2.21.32     +46.23  
 18.   Kari Fagerholm              Kelohongan kankeat                2.24.12     +49.03  
 19.   Pentti Hämäläinen           Korson Kaiku                      2.24.50     +49.41  
 20.   Harry Veide                 Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat      2.27.32     +52.23  
 21.   Kauko Pylväs                TWD                               2.48.06   +1.12.57  

 22.   Pekka Horttanainen          PuiU98                            3.03.56   +1.28.46

 

 

 

KUNTON : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Irene Hiltunen              Kaupin Kanuunat                   1.50.45             
  2.   Piia Nieminen               Kaupin Kanuunat                   1.53.29      +2.44  
  3.   Kirsi Kainulainen           LEPPÄVIRRAN VIRI                  1.59.31      +8.46  
  4.   Heli Ovaska                 PK Team                           2.00.16      +9.31  
  5.   Sissu Nevalainen            Muu seura                         2.08.14     +17.29  
  6.   Ulla Yrjölä                 Muuramen Urheilijat               2.08.35     +17.50  
  7.   Anne Willems                Kaupin Kanuunat                   2.16.20     +25.34  
  8.   Koponen Nina                Cycling El Burro                  2.17.29     +26.43  
  9.   Terhi Lehvä                 Tampere                           2.26.57     +36.12  
 10.   Miia Rantalainen                                              2.27.40     +36.55  
 11.   Anna Purmonen               Tampere                           2.33.47     +43.01  
 12.   Elina Tonteri               Helsinki                          2.34.54     +44.09  
 13.   Minna Hannula               Sammatin Dynamo                   2.35.17     +44.32  
 14.   Päivi Väisänen              Lahela                            2.38.28     +47.43  
 15.   Liisa Ranta                 Tuusula                           2.38.40     +47.55  
 16.   Ella Hartikainen            MTBCF                             2.39.01     +48.16  
 17.   Eeva-Maija Puheloinen       Team VastaPaine                   2.40.55     +50.10  
 18.   Marja Vuorinen              Lappeenranta                      2.46.40     +55.55  
 19.   Johanna Kaasinen            Herralan Hukat                    3.20.00   +1.29.14  

 20.   Lea Pirttilä                Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura           3.26.05   +1.35.20 

 

 

KUNTON18 : 35,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Veera Väkeva                Cycle Club Helsinki               2.01.32             
  2.   Sofia Kansikas              Tampereen Pyörä-Union             2.10.27      +8.55  
  3.   Jasmin Kansikas             Tampereen Pyörä-Union             2.13.54     +12.21  
  4.   Emma Sten                   Cazze Sanomatalo                  2.20.49     +19.16  
  5.   Ida Sten                    Cazze Sanomatalo                  2.28.11     +26.39  

  6.   Kaisa Poutanen              TWD-Länken                        2.49.46     +48.13