Kuusamo. Ratapyöräilyn PSM-ajot  07.08.2010

Tulokset
aika-ajo 500m
500m
N8 1 Seliina Manninen OPP 01:28,34
2 Emma Välimaa OPP 02:03,31
M8 1 Atte Huikuri OPP 01:12,19
2 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 01:35,64
N10 1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 01:03,06
M10 1 Simeon Manninen OPP 00:55,32
2 Turo Torvinen OPP 00:56,34
3 Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 01:03,37
Abel Lehtoranta OPP DNS
Eemil Lehtoranta OPP DNS
N12 1 Iina Väyrynen OPP 00:53,00
2 Neea Huikuri OPP 00:53,88
3 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 00:59,49
4 Niina Mustonen Cyclos 01:00,63
M12 1 Tuomas Karvonen OTC 01:03,14
M14 1 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 00:47,08
2 Severi Huhtala OPP 00:50,37
3 Aleksi Näyhä Cyclos 00:52,80
4 Mikko Moilanen OPP 00:53,77
N 1 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 00:44,28
M50 1 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 00:55,57
M60 1 Tuomo Pelttari OPP 00:48,87
M70 1 Esko Ranta OPP 00:48,15
2 Oiva Lukkari OPP 01:03,10
aika-ajo 1km
1km
M16 1 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 01:31,56
2 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 01:32,70
3 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 01:33,87
M18 1 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 01:25,86
2 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 01:25,91
M 1 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 01:24,46
2 Antti Kulmala OPP 01:26,00
3 Markku Väyrynen OPP 01:26,82
M40 1 Markku Henriksson OuTa 01:26,18
2 Pekka Välimaa OPP 01:27,10
3 Timo Karvonen OTC 01:30,19
4 Ossi Törmänen Cyclos 01:35,41
aika-ajo 1km ja 2km
1km
N8 1 Seliina Manninen OPP 03:03,7
2 Emma Välimaa OPP 04:13,1
M8 1 Atte Huikuri OPP 02:26,6
2 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 03:24,9
2 km
N10 1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 04:21,4
M10 1 Simeon Manninen OPP 03:55,9
2 Turo Torvinen OPP 04:08,1
3 Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 04:47,3
Abel Lehtoranta OPP DNS
Eemil Lehtoranta OPP DNS
N12 1 Iina Väyrynen OPP 03:47,2
2 Neea Huikuri OPP 03:54,9
3 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 04:19,7
4 Niina Mustonen Cyclos 04:36,6
M12 1 Tuomas Karvonen OTC 04:23,8
M14 1 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 03:36,2
2 Severi Huhtala OPP 03:41,8
3 Mikko Moilanen OPP 04:03,2
4 Aleksi Näyhä Cyclos 04:05,3
M50 1 Aimo Jokiranta Cyclos 03:33,4
M60 1 Tuomo Pelttari OPP 03:25,6
M70 1 Esko Ranta OPP 03:41,9
2 Oiva Lukkari OPP 04:22,9
M16 1 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 03:08,8
2 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 03:10,5
3 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 03:22,6
aika-ajo 3km ja 4km
3km
M40 1 Markku Henriksson OuTa 04:33,5
2 Timo Karvonen OTC 04:47,7
3 Pekka Välimaa OPP 04:52,9
Ossi Törmänen Cyclos DNS
M18 1 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos 04:33,3
Eemeli Välimaa OPP DNS
N 1 Rosa Törmänen Cyclos 05:01,9
4km
M 1 Antti Kulmala OPP 05:45,8
2 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 06:06,5
3 Markku Väyrynen OPP 06:16,8
joukkueajot
M10  2km
1 OPP1 Simeon Manninen 03:57,89
Turo Torvinen
2 OPP2 Aaro Väyrynen 07:05,57
Atte Huikuri
N12  2km
1 OPP Neea Huikuri 03:45,70
Iina Väyrynen
2 Cyclos Niina Mustonen 04:33,84
Riika Tuomi
M14  2km
1 OPP Mikko Moilanen 03:43,77
Severi Huhtala
2 Cyclos Aleksi Näyhä 03:45,01
Jussi Pesonen
M16  2km
1 OPP Arno Hämäläinen 03:09,38
Iiro Väyrynen
Miehet  4km
1 Cyclos Ville Pesonen 05:56,26
Oula Jokiranta
Esa Mustonen
Ossi Törmänen
2 OPP Eemeli Välimaa 05:56,73
Antti Kulmala
Markku Väyrynen
Pekka Välimaa