4-Days ajo Kultainen Kampi nuoriso ratakilpailu 9.6.2010 | |||||
Sija | no. | nimi | seura | aika | pisteet |
N10 | 500 m | aika-ajo | |||
1. | 10 | Henna Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 1;05.34 | 20 |
M10 | 500 m | ||||
1. | 26 | Joakim Nordström | Akilles | 51;18 | 20 |
2. | 27 | Sampo Lahti | Kä-Ta | 52;16 | 19 |
3. | 28 | Samu Myllymäki | CCH | 52;35 | 18 |
4. | 24 | Matias Niemelä | SPP-56 | 53;15 | 17 |
5. | 25 | Eero Nokkonen | TP-P | 55;80 | 16 |
6. | 29 | Akseli Laakkonen | Akilles | 1;05.94 | 15 |
N12 | 500 m aika-ajo | ||||
1. | 37 | Pauliina Ojanen | TP-P | 46;86 | 20 |
2. | 32 | Ella Mäki-Jouppila | SPP-56 | 48;71 | 19 |
3. | 39 | Pauliina Niemelä | SPP-56 | 49;17 | 18 |
4. | 38 | Anni Alanko | SV | 50;10 | 17 |
5. | 35 | Emma Lahti | Kä-Ta | 51;17 | 16 |
6. | 33 | Katariina Sarismala | TP-P | 51;77 | 15 |
7. | 36 | Vilhelmiina Suvisaari | Akilles | 52;23 | 14 |
8. | 34 | Viivi Puskala | VP | 53;97 | 13 |
9. | 31 | Lyydia Halme | OT&C | 1;05.94 | 12 |
M12 | 500 m aika-ajo | ||||
1. | 48 | Jonne Itkonen | CCH | 47;45 | 20 |
2. | 49 | Casper Hänninen | Akilles | 51;75 | 19 |
3. | 47 | Tomi Santasalo | Po-Ta | 52;08 | 18 |
4. | 46 | Juho Kantola | KosKa | 52;78 | 17 |
5. | 45 | Mathias Eskelin | SV | 53;47 | 16 |
6. | 43 | Luukas Methuen | CCH | DNS | |
7. | 44 | Jimi Lång | Po-Ta | DNS | |
N14 | 500 m aika-ajo | ||||
1. | 59 | Anna Lahti | Kä-Ta | 41;52 | 20 |
2. | 57 | Petra Nurmi | Akilles | 45;24 | 19 |
3. | 58 | Heikkilä Elisa | Cyclos | 48;49 | 18 |
M14 | 500 m aika-ajo | ||||
1. | 62 | Lauri Koski | Kä-Ta | 40;67 | 20 |
2. | 61 | Aleksi Hänninen | Akilles | 41;74 | 19 |
3. | 69 | Arttu Suvisaari | Akilles | 42;05 | 18 |
4. | 76 | Niklas Henttala | Akilles | 42;91 | 17 |
5. | 65 | Aleksi Partimaa | TuUL | 43;35 | 16 |
6. | 71 | Michael Aarnio | CCH | 43;45 | 15 |
7. | 73 | Jonas Nordström | Akilles | 43;89 | 14 |
8. | 60 | Markus Vuorela | Po-Ta | 44;07 | 13 |
9. | 79 | Henri Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 44;18 | 13 |
10. | 63 | Sasu Halme | KorsKa | 44;48 | 12 |
11. | 75 | Valtteri Alanko | SV | 45;52 | 11 |
12. | 78 | Waltteri Lepistö | Po-Ta | 46;54 | 10 |
13. | 70 | Ville Hirvenoja | VP | 48;84 | 9 |
14. | 67 | Leevi Halme | OT&C | 51;78 | 8 |
64 | Matias Hyrkäs | Akilles | DNS | ||
66 | Jone Lång | Po-Ta | DNS | ||
N16 | 500 m aika-ajo | ||||
1. | 86 | Eveliina Sarismala | TP-P | 41;53 | 20 |
2. | 89 | Vilma Alanko | SV | 43;46 | 19 |
3. | 88 | Veera Väkevä | CCH | 43;62 | 18 |
4. | 87 | Heidi Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 48;84 | 17 |
M16 | 500 m aika-ajo | ||||
1. | 98 | Max Puttonen | Akilles | 39;47 | 20 |
2. | 99 | Wille-Oskari Riihelä | CCH | 39;95 | 19 |
3. | 94 | Kevin Ots | CCH | 41;43 | 18 |
4. | 97 | Henrik Luostarinen | TuUL | 41;66 | 17 |
5. | 95 | Ilpo Hiltunen | TuUL | 43;38 | 16 |
6. | 96 | Henri Määttä | TWD | 44;42 | 15 |
Nuoriso viesti 3x400 m | |||||
pist. | |||||
1 | Aleksi Hänninen | Akilles | 1;45.55 | 20 | |
1 | Jonas Nordström | Akilles | |||
1 | Niklas Henttala | Akilles | |||
2 | Aleksi Hänninen | Akilles | 1;46.30 | 17 | |
2 | Arttu Suvisaari | Akilles | |||
2 | Max Puttonen | Akilles | |||
3 | Emma Lahti | Kä-Ta | 1;48.14 | 15 | |
3 | Anna Lahti | Kä-Ta | |||
3 | Lauri Koski | Kä-Ta | |||
4 | Jonne Itkonen | CCH | 1;49.21 | 13 | |
4 | Veera Väkevä | CCH | |||
4 | Wille-O.Riihelä | CCH | |||
5 | Michael Aarnio | CCH | 1;51.53 | 11 | |
5 | Kevin Ots | CCH | |||
5 | Samu Myllymäki | CCH | |||
6 | Pauliina Ojanen | TP-P | 1;54.05 | 10 | |
6 | Katariina Sarismala | TP-P | |||
6 | Eveliina Sarismala | TP-P | |||
7 | Vilma Alanko | SV | 1;55.97 | 9 | |
7 | Valtteri Alanko | SV | |||
7 | Anni Alanen | SV | |||
8 | Casper Hänninen | Akilles | 2;04.61 | 8 | |
8 | Joakim Nordström | Akilles | |||
8 | Vilhelmiina Suvisaari | Akilles | |||
9 | Heidi Kinnunen | LUP-82 | 2;11.07 | 7 | |
9 | Henna Kinnunen | LUP-82 | |||
9 | Henrik Kinnunen | LUP-82 | |||