Tähtisadeajojen tulokset. Su 19.9.2010 klo 11.00 Jyväskylä, Nyrölä

Numero Sarja Nimi Seura Aika Sija
203 M40 Toni Tähti CCPicaro 1:34:40 1.
252 M40 Jussi Rihto CC Picaro 1:37:51 2.
245 M40 Samppa Ahmaniemi MetsoMTB 1:37:53 3.
287 M40 Visa Vaara JYPS 1:38:52 4.
207 M40 Arto Rikalainen JYPS 1:39:25 5.
259 M40 Valtteri Repo Penan Talli 1:41:12 6.
250 M40 Jukka Räbinä Jyväskylä 1:41:43 7.
275 M40 Ari Virtanen JyPS 1:45:49 8.
279 M40 Janne Tepponen PPP MTB 1:48:15 9.
294 M40 Pekka Kuurne Heinola 1:50:10 10.
257 M40 Tuomo Marttinen Kalske 1:50:16 11.
209 M40 Niko Luojumäki JYPS 1:52:19 12.
202 M40 Jouko Sormunen MetsoMTB 1:52:21 13.
236 M40 Antti Suvanto Imatra 1:52:57 14.
227 M40 Jyrki Isokääntä JYPS 1:53:40 15.
240 M40 Anssi Salminen Äänekoski 1:53:40 15.
288 M40 Kari Vaara JYPS 1:53:43 17.
281 M40 Seppo Kaiponen Viisu 1:54:21 18.
218 M40 Arto Martin Jyväskylä 1:54:44 19.
283 M40 Petri Äijö JyPS 1:58:06 20.
267 M40 Jussi Komulainen Chateaubriand 1:59:02 21.
201 M40 Kai Lahtinen MetsoMTB 2:00:54 22.
256 M40 Jani Käyhty JYPS 2:01:06 23.
277 M40 Mauri Keinänen JYPS 2:01:30 24.
273 M40 Valtteri Lepistö PoTa 2:01:45 25.
217 M40 Jani Venälainen MetsoMTB 2:01:48 26.
285 M40 Timo Heino Kauttua 2:04:19 27.
286 M40 Tuomas Inkiläinen PANDA 2:05:05 28.
270 M40 Jukka Kuusela PMK08 / Kajaani 2:09:02 29.
258 M40 Mikko Paajanen JYPS 2:09:12 30.
276 M40 Pasi Sillanpää PANDA 2:09:54 31.
242 M40 Pasi Keto Ii 2:10:26 32.
241 M40 Antti Vinha Puuppola 2:12:55 33.
284 M40 Arto Hakasalo Pönttövuoren Peikot 2:13:22 34.
237 M40 Rauno Putkonen Mikkeli 2:13:28 35.
272 M40 Karl Gertsh Pilatus 2:14:03 36.
271 M40 Aki Torvinen MetsoMTB 2:14:35 37.
226 M40 Sakari Koikkalainen MetsoMTB 2:16:34 38.
235 M40 Rauno Hänninen MetsoMTB 2:18:07 39.
291 M40 Simo Terävä Äänekoski 2:18:39 40.
292 M40 Tommi Terävä Äänekoski 2:18:41 41.
262 M40 Tomi Pirttimäki Nyrölä 2:20:43 42.
278 M40 Vesa Saari Orintoive 2:22:16 43.
220 M40 Tero Irmola KuntoRiihi 2:24:35 44.
260 M40 Matti Paalanen Controlteam 2:24:49 45.
223 M40 Ari Saksala PMK08 2:28:07 46.
269 M40 Ville Pohjola JYPS 2:29:34 47.
293 M40 Mika Pekkanen Vesanka 2:31:29 48.
274 M40 Jukka Rintala PoTa 2:31:47 49.
263 M40 Seppo Lahtinen Nyrölä 2:33:19 50.
219 M40 Eino Puikkonen Palokka 2:37:22 51.
229 M40 Jyrki Kröger JYPS 2:42:46 52.
295 M40 Lassi Lahtinen Nyrölä 3:00:21 53.
266 M40 Eero Koskinen Nyrölän Naseva 3:30:50 54.
265 M40 Toni Leppänen CCPicaro DNF --
280 M40 Kari Kolehmainen PPP MTB DNF --
290 M40 Pekka Nieminen Hollola DNF --
204 M40 Jari Kivi FOREX DNS --
205 M40 Sami Luoma-aho FOREX DNS --
210 M40 Urpo Kyrö Jyväskylä DNS --
211 M40 Joonas Raivio CCPicaro DNS --
212 M40 Keijo Ilmavirta PANDA DNS --
213 M40 Mika Leppäaho JYPS DNS --
214 M40 Perttu Kosonen Jyväskylä DNS --
215 M40 Rami Pynnönen Jyväskylä DNS --
216 M40 Kari Asikainen PeNo DNS --
224 M40 Lauri Faloon Lappeenranta DNS --
231 M40 Marko Kiiskinen JYPS DNS --
233 M40 Juha Rahikainen Jyväskylä DNS --
234 M40 Ilkka Jääskeläinen Puolustusvoimat / MPKK DNS --
239 M40 Jani Pietiläinen Palokka DNS --
248 M40 Touho Häkkinen PANDA DNS --
254 M40 Ari Häyrinen JYPS DNS --
Numero Sarja Nimi Seura Aika Sija
9 M80 Juha Kangaskokko CCPicaro 2:54:40 1.
59 M80 Tommi Tuikka CCPicaro 3:00:44 2.
4 M80 Jaakko Sorvisto CCPicaro 3:00:52 3.
50 M80 Marko Leppämäki V-8 3:05:06 4.
43 M80 Ville Toivonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 3:10:15 5.
82 M80 Tuomas Lensu Tampereen Pyöräunion 3:11:04 6.
40 M80 Juho Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3:14:09 7.
61 M80 Mikko Kivi IK-32 3:16:35 8.
84 M80 Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 3:18:50 9.
83 M80 Timo Häkkinen TSV 3:21:48 10.
49 M80 Paavo Hiltunen Velo8 3:22:42 11.
48 M80 Ari Sarja Espoo 3:23:04 12.
68 M80 Petri Lindqvist ZEUS 3:23:55 13.
22 M80 Johan Moraal PeNo 3:29:38 14.
24 M80 Jarkko Koponen Varkaus 3:33:17 15.
65 M80 Mikko Kejo CCPicaro 3:33:59 16.
72 M80 Raphael Gardette E-S Naturistit 3:39:13 17.
80 M80 Jere Keskiaho KorsKa 3:39:28 18.
32 M80 Hannu Räbinä JYPS 3:40:11 19.
62 M80 Pekka Hartikka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 3:45:11 20.
33 M80 Tommi Espo JYPS 3:46:46 21.
69 M80 Vesa Ilvessuo Vesanka 3:47:45 22.
79 M80 Pentti Mäennenä Trek 3:50:46 23.
86 M80 Ilmari Repo Jyväskylä 3:51:32 24.
81 M80 Pasi Pyykönen Kaupin Kanuunat 3:52:30 25.
36 M80 Ismo Saari Joutsa/ OriToive 3:54:10 26.
64 M80 Salomon Nelimarkka Jyväskylä 3:56:24 27.
78 M80 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 3:57:58 28.
45 M80 Turo Jakonen Metso MTB 4:10:37 29.
87 M80 Mikael Nelimarkka Espoo 4:11:43 30.
76 M80 Kare Eskola E-S Naturistit 4:14:33 31.
63 M80 Ari Urolainen Jyväskylä 4:17:09 32.
30 M80 Teppo Einistö Zeus/Kerava 4:22:34 33.
14 M80 Jouni Leppänen KuntoRiihi 4:32:18 34.
31 M80 Aki Niskanen Keuruu 4:33:46 35.
70 M80 Kari Vasko Jyväskylä 4:39:01 36.
12 M80 Vesa Lehtonen Puuppolarules 5:28:22 37.
19 M80 Timo Härmälä Puuppolarules 5:28:23 38.
71 M80 Taisto Jaatinen Palokka 5:31:54 39.
5 M80 Marko Haapakoski JYPS DNF --
15 M80 Jarkko Puranen KuntoRiihi DNF --
25 M80 Sampo Koistinen CCH DNF --
41 M80 Teemu Kalvas Prologi DNF --
42 M80 Simo Konsti PeNo DNF --
53 M80 Tero Hämeenaho Velo8 DNF --
66 M80 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo DNF --
75 M80 Harri Kangas E-S Naturistit DNF --
77 M80 Eppu Seeck E-S Naturistit DNF --
85 M80 Tuomas Ratilainen Järvenpää DNF --
2 M80 Jarmo Väänänen MetsoMTB DNS --
3 M80 Tommi Virtanen CCPicaro DNS --
6 M80 Kimmo Kananen Velosport DNS --
23 M80 Juha Sorvisto CCPicaro DNS --
34 M80 Kimmo Ovaska Paksukumi Team DNS --
35 M80 Tuomas Inkiläinen PANDA DNS --
37 M80 Janne Karhu VaKa DNS --
38 M80 Marko Saarikoski Seinäjoki DNS --
46 M80 Jari Kemppainen ZEUS DNS --
47 M80 Olli Miettinen CC Picaro / MSC Bikes-Fin DNS --
57 M80 Jouni Miettunen Muurame DNS --
7 M80 Esko Heinäaho Keuruu DNS
Numero Sarja Nimi Seura Aika Sija
253 N40 Susanna Laurila Jalasjärvi 1:46:30 1.
282 N40 Sini Savolainen HH2000 1:51:02 2.
249 N40 Ulla Yrjölä PANDA 1:54:55 3.
232 N40 Kirsti Siekkinen Jyväskylä 2:17:28 4.
244 N40 Tuija Kilpeläinen Kensu JKL 2:22:40 5.
261 N40 Anne Rosala Jyväskylä 2:37:53 6.
228 N40 Jaana Kröger JYPS 2:42:16 7.
268 N40 Hanna Komulainen Chateaubriand 2:52:43 8.
289 N40 Eeva Korteniemi Espoo 3:10:06 9.
208 N40 Heli Joela CCPicaro 3:11:46 10.
255 N40 Helinä Rosala Petäjävesi 3:12:59 11.
243 N40 Aila Lausmaa Ii 3:20:04 12.
206 N40 Katja Hanhisalo FOREX DNS --
221 N40 Satu Sneck KuntoRiihi DNS --
225 N40 Salo Johanna MetsoMTB DNS --
230 N40 Heidi Tiainen TB DNS --
238 N40 Hanna-Mari Siivonen Jyväskylä DNS --
Numero Sarja Nimi Seura Aika Sija
60 N80 Anna Lindström IK-32 / Focus Ladies 3:57:57 1.
39 N80 Suvi Lavonen Oulu 4:02:27 2.
1 N80 Sari Puumala CCPicaro 4:02:36 3.
74 N80 Emilia Lajunen E-S Naturistit 4:14:32 4.
13 N80 Arja Nuolioja Puuppolarules 4:16:24 5.
29 N80 Heli Ovaska PK Team 4:17:23 6.
88 N80 Anna-Kaisa Viita Jyväskylä 4:41:40 7.
73 N80 Eeva Makkonen E-S Naturistit 4:46:27 8.
27 N80 Liina Vartia Jyväskylä 4:46:30 9.
56 N80 Maiju Borovkoff Palokka 5:49:03 10.
52 N80 Anna Ronkainen CCH DNF --
44 N80 Sini Savolainen HH2000 DNS --
58 N80 Jana Šev?íková Bike one Opava DNS --