HYVINKÄÄ. ISM tempo. Kultainen kampi osakilpailu 24.07.2010.
Joukkuekilpailu | ||
M-10 | ||
1 | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | 28:12,6 |
2 | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 29:31,2 |
N-12 | ||
1 | Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 | 28:51,7 |
2 | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | 33:15,9 |
M-12 | ||
1 | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 26:39,8 |
2 | Porin Tarmo | 27:10,0 |
3 | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 30:30,2 |
N-14 | ||
1 | Kälviän Tarmo | 57:14,6 |
2 | Kauhajoen Karhu | 59:12,2 |
M-14 | ||
1 | Porvoon Akilles | 48:33,4 |
2 | Kauhajoen Karhu | 52:45,0 |
3 | Porin Tarmo | 53:09,4 |
4 | Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat | 56:20,6 |
N-16 | ||
1 | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 51:40,9 |
2 | Tainionkosken Tähti | 53:06,7 |
M-16 | ||
1 | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 29:12,0 |
2 | Cycle Club Helsinki | 34:45,8 |
3 | Kauhajoen Karhu | 38:55,5 |
4 | Team Velo Cycling | 45:33,1 |
N-10 | 5 km | ||
1 | Jenni KARVONEN | OTC | 10:27,8 |
2 | Lumimaaria OJALA | OP-P | 10:45,6 |
3 | Henna KINNUNEN | LUP-82 | 11:04,0 |
4 | Milana ITÄPÄÄ | P-P | 11:14,9 |
5 | Liida KANTOLA | KorsKa | 11:28,3 |
6 | Sonja TASKINEN | TVC | 12:06,9 |
7 | Milja ITÄPÄÄ | P-P | 13:08,8 |
M-10 | 5 km | ||
1 | Eemil LEHTORANTA | OP-P | 09:02,6 |
2 | Simeon MANNINEN | OP-P | 09:03,4 |
3 | Joakim NORDSTRÖM | Akilles | 09:03,8 |
4 | Sampo LAHTI | KäTa | 09:25,5 |
5 | Tino STENMAN | P-P | 09:25,7 |
6 | Samu MYLLYMÄKI | CCH | 09:40,2 |
7 | Konsta OKSMAN | P-P | 09:43,3 |
8 | Antti LEHIKOINEN | TVC | 09:53,1 |
9 | Matias NIEMELÄ | SPP-56 | 10:06,0 |
10 | Turo TORVINEN | OP-P | 10:06,6 |
11 | Akseli LAAKKONEN | Akilles | 10:06,9 |
12 | Eetu PELTOMAA | P-P | 10:22,2 |
13 | Aabel LEHTORANTA | OP-P | 10:24,4 |
14 | Jonni-Micael NIEMI | TY | 10:32,6 |
15 | Eero NOKKONEN | P-P | 10:37,0 |
16 | Paavo TUUKKANEN | GIF | 10:47,5 |
17 | Tommi HUHTASAARI | KaKa | 11:05,3 |
18 | Simon LINDSTRÖM | SV | 11:05,4 |
N-12 | 5 km | ||
1 | Pauliina NIEMELÄ | SPP-56 | 08:51,6 |
2 | Iina VÄYRYNEN | OP-P | 08:53,8 |
3 | Ella MÄKI- JOUPPILA | SPP-56 | 09:22,3 |
4 | Emma LAHTI | KäTa | 09:38,1 |
5 | Anni ALANKO | SV | 09:43,5 |
6 | Katariina SARISMALA | P-P | 09:45,9 |
7 | Vilhelmiina SUVISAARI | Akilles | 09:55,3 |
8 | Viivi PUSKALA | VP | 10:07,7 |
9 | Riika TUOMI | Cyclos | 10:24,9 |
10 | Katriina KESKI-OPAS | SPP-56 | 10:37,8 |
11 | Nea HUIKURI | OP-P | 11:04,7 |
12 | Rosa PALM | CCH | 11:38,5 |
13 | Siiri HUHTALA | OP-P | 13:17,4 |
M-12 | 5 km | ||
1 | Casper HOLMEN | P-P | 08:30,4 |
2 | Tomi SANTASALO | PoTa | 08:50,7 |
3 | Jimi LÅNG | PoTa | 08:56,0 |
4 | Pekka SOUKKO | P-P | 08:59,3 |
5 | Casper HÄNNINEN | Akilles | 09:04,5 |
6 | Oskari HANHIOJA | P-P | 09:10,1 |
7 | Antti-Jussi JUNTUNEN | KorsKa | 09:20,2 |
8 | Juho TUOMINEN | PoTa | 09:23,3 |
9 | Jonne ITKONEN | CCH | 09:32,6 |
10 | Juho KANTOLA | KorsKa | 09:38,9 |
11 | Sebastian HIRVONEN | SV | 09:41,2 |
12 | Mark LINDSTRÖM | SV | 09:56,6 |
13 | Tuomas KARVONEN | OTC | 10:36,0 |
14 | Mathias ESKELIN | SV | 10:52,4 |
15 | Jonas WESTERLUND | Kraft | 10:52,5 |
16 | Mikael HANNILA | KaKa | 11:30,6 |
N-14 | 10 km | ||
1 | Anna LAHTI | KäTa | 17:00,7 |
2 | Elisa HEIKKILÄ | Cyclos | 19:10,8 |
3 | Petra NURMI | Akilles | 19:12,7 |
4 | Cecilia AINTILA | IK-32 | 19:16,7 |
5 | Roosa NIEMI | KäTa | 19:25,6 |
6 | Minja HANNILA | KaKa | 19:33,5 |
7 | Tiina RINNE | KaKa | 19:33,8 |
8 | Iida-Maria MARJONIEMI | PyöRi | 19:54,2 |
9 | Marianne LEPPINEN | KaKa | 20:04,9 |
10 | Onerva OKSMAN | P-P | 20:42,7 |
11 | Emma LAHTI | KäTa | 20:48,3 |
M-14 | 10 km | ||
1 | Marco-Tapio NIEMI | TY | 14:58,1 |
2 | Sasu HALME | KorsKa | 15:44,2 |
3 | Lauri KOSKI | KäTa | 15:58,1 |
4 | Niklas HENTTALA | Akilles | 16:08,3 |
5 | Aleksi HÄNNINEN | Akilles | 16:09,2 |
6 | Arttu SUVISAARI | Akilles | 16:15,9 |
7 | Jonas NORDSTRÖM | Akilles | 16:18,3 |
8 | Aleksi PARTTIMAA | TuUL | 16:48,9 |
9 | Eero VUOLLET | OP-P | 16:51,7 |
10 | Waltteri LEPISTÖ | PoTa | 17:12,4 |
11 | Eetu MÄKI-JOUPPILA | KaKa | 17:16,7 |
12 | Markus VUORELA | PoTa | 17:21,7 |
13 | Jesse HUHTASAARI | KaKa | 17:29,3 |
14 | Henri KINNUNEN | LUP-82 | 17:38,3 |
15 | Jussi PESONEN | Cyclos | 17:38,6 |
16 | Jaakko HÄNNINEN | TaiTä | 17:47,2 |
17 | Lassi JUHANOJA | TuUL | 17:53,7 |
18 | Teemu HUHTASAARI | KaKa | 17:59,0 |
19 | Jone LÅNG | PoTa | 18:35,3 |
20 | Valtteri ALANKO | SV | 18:44,1 |
21 | Ville HIRVENOJA | VP | 18:45,4 |
22 | Juho LUKKA | PoTa | 18:58,1 |
23 | Taneli TEPSA | OP-P | 19:41,3 |
24 | Severi HUHTALA | OP-P | 19:47,6 |
25 | Kimi VIERRE | P-P | 20:03,2 |
N-16 | 10 km | ||
1 | Veera VÄKEVÄ | CCH | 16:04,4 |
2 | Jasmin KANSIKAS | P-P | 16:17,9 |
3 | Vilma ALANKO | SV | 16:45,3 |
4 | Milma AINASOJA | TaiTä | 17:27,0 |
5 | Melissa STENMAN | P-P | 17:38,6 |
6 | Jasmin OJALAINEN | TaiTä | 17:40,0 |
7 | Eveliina SARISMALA | P-P | 17:44,4 |
8 | Amanda AHVENLAMPI | TuUL | 17:47,3 |
9 | Anni ELLMEN | TVC | 17:51,7 |
10 | Venla LEHTONEN | TaiTä | 17:59,7 |
11 | Sofia MANNINEN | OP-P | 18:37,0 |
12 | Vaula KOSKI | TVC | 18:39,3 |
13 | Suvi LAHTONEN | P-P | 19:08,3 |
14 | Heidi KINNUNEN | LUP-82 | 19:54,8 |
M-16 | 20 km | ||
1 | Christian HOLMEN | P-P | 28:00,3 |
2 | Artturi PENSASMAA | P-P | 28:28,5 |
3 | Max PUTTONEN | Akilles | 29:54,0 |
4 | Emil BAGGER | Akilles | 30:15,4 |
5 | Jere MYLLYMÄKI | CCH | 30:32,0 |
6 | Markus MYLLYMÄKI | CCH | 30:54,0 |
7 | Juho HEIKONEN | TVC | 31:21,7 |
8 | Ilpo HILTUNEN | TuUL | 31:28,1 |
9 | Matias HOLAPPA | LUP-82 | 31:31,5 |
10 | Oskari VAINIONPÄÄ | KaKa | 31:37,2 |
11 | Henrik LUOSTARINEN | TuUL | 31:51,2 |
12 | Lauri PERÄKORPI | KaKa | 32:11,2 |
13 | Niko RAAMI | P-P | 32:43,2 |
14 | Henri MÄÄTTÄ | TWD | 32:56,7 |
15 | Ville PESONEN | Cyclos | 33:07,6 |
16 | Arno HÄMÄLÄINEN | OP-P | 33:17,8 |
17 | Wille-Oskari RIIHELÄ | CCH | 33:19,8 |
18 | Iiro VÄYRYNEN | OP-P | 33:22,2 |
19 | Tuomas LEPPINEN | KaKa | 35:07,1 |
20 | Henrik LAAKKONEN | TVC | 35:39,9 |
21 | Visa KOSKI | TVC | 38:31,5 |
M-70 | 20 km | ||
1 | Lauri PURANEN | CCH | 32:28,8 |
2 | Jaakko ALALAHTI | KauKa | 33:28,8 |
3 | Reijo MUNNE | KoPy | 33:29,5 |
4 | Olli MARTIKAINEN | SuKi | 38:54,3 |
M-75 | 20 km | ||
1 | Kyösti MYYRYLÄINEN | P-Union | 35:39,9 |
2 | Bror WESTERBERG | Zeus | 36:40,6 |
3 | Sauli UUSI-KOKKO | KaKa | 42:16,0 |
M-30 | 30 km | ||
1 | Aki TURUNEN | CCH | 38:29,4 |
2 | Tony STOOR | NCK | 42:05,5 |
3 | Janne NURMINEN | IK-32 | 43:04,4 |
4 | Ilkka KORHONEN | SGL | 43:08,3 |
5 | Stefani URMAS | P-Union | 43:50,7 |
6 | Juhani TAMMISTO | CCH | 44:02,4 |
7 | Arttu MÄKINEN | HyPy | 44:27,3 |
8 | Seppo HILTUNEN | CCH | 45:00,0 |
M-35 | 30 km | ||
1 | Marko LEPPÄMÄKI | TC | 39:59,6 |
2 | Kari HOLMA | KoiIsku | 40:23,2 |
3 | Marko TÖRMÄNEN | OTC | 40:42,1 |
4 | Kimmo TUUNANEN | SPP-56 | 40:52,4 |
5 | Teemu JAAKKOLA | TVC | 41:27,4 |
6 | Pekka TOIVANEN | TCC | 41:41,5 |
7 | Juha HIHNALA | Zeus | 41:49,3 |
8 | Pekka HUOVINEN | KäTa | 42:27,9 |
9 | Samu ILONEN | TVC | 42:46,5 |
10 | Sami KILPELÄINEN | PiKe | 43:37,7 |
11 | Teppo MÄKELÄ | P-Union | 43:38,1 |
12 | Ilkka VARIS | RSP | 44:27,3 |
13 | Tomi ANDERSSON | TVC | 44:42,0 |
14 | Hannu RIIPINEN | P-Union | 44:44,8 |
15 | Tapio VIINIKKA | HlT | 44:46,8 |
16 | Jussi PIKKARAINEN | HMTBC | 45:11,9 |
17 | Kari HELIN | Picaro | 46:54,0 |
M-40 | 30 km | ||
1 | Pasi AHLROOS | IK-32 | 39:57,3 |
2 | Sami MATTILA | TVC | 40:40,8 |
3 | Asko SNECK | HyPy | 41:59,1 |
4 | Timo-Jaakko TOIVANEN | Picaro | 42:24,1 |
5 | Janne HAUTAMÄKI | Picaro | 42:37,7 |
6 | Mika TERVALA | TWD | 42:41,8 |
7 | Mika PIHKOLUOMA | RSP | 42:49,7 |
8 | Raimo TAAVITSAINEN | CCH | 42:52,8 |
9 | Kaj TUUKKANEN | GIF | 43:15,5 |
10 | Mikko KIVI | IK-32 | 43:16,0 |
11 | Raimo SAVOLA | KuoPys | 43:18,9 |
12 | Torsti SAIKKONEN | CCH | 44:01,1 |
13 | Janne VANHALA | GIF | 44:30,2 |
14 | Jari KAINULAINEN | CCH | 44:52,6 |
15 | Petri PESONEN | Cyclos | 46:01,1 |
16 | Timo ALHONEN | IK-32 | 57:47,1 |
M-45 | 30 km | ||
1 | Jan ELMGREN | CCH | 40:18,6 |
2 | Jukka HIETALA | TCC | 41:37,7 |
3 | Lars LOSVIK | NCK | 41:52,4 |
4 | Kari RAIVIO | Picaro | 41:55,7 |
5 | Martti ROMPPANEN | PeNo | 42:00,7 |
6 | Kari KASANEN | P-P | 42:39,3 |
7 | Jouni KUKKONEN | OTC | 43:00,0 |
8 | Ari KANSIKAS | P-P | 43:12,0 |
9 | Arto KAINULAINEN | KuoPys | 43:17,6 |
10 | Jukka LEHIKOINEN | TVC | 43:25,6 |
11 | Pasi MATIKAINEN | PeNo | 43:48,9 |
12 | Petri ÅKERMAN | KuoPys | 44:07,6 |
13 | Jari KULMALA | IK-32 | 44:07,7 |
14 | Juha-Pekka SIMPANEN | HMTBC | 44:08,6 |
15 | Markku VÄYRYNEN | OP-P | 44:48,3 |
16 | Antero AARNIO | CCH | 45:32,9 |
17 | Jaakko MYLLYMÄKI | CCH | 46:31,1 |
M-50 | 30 km | ||
1 | Jarmo OLLANKETO | KäTa | 43:07,9 |
2 | Veijo VAHTERI | KiiRi | 43:18,4 |
3 | Eino HÄNNINEN | TaiTä | 43:35,7 |
4 | Teuvo NISKANEN | CCH | 43:54,4 |
5 | Jarmo HAKALA | TVC | 43:59,0 |
6 | Jukka JURVANEN | KoPy | 44:16,5 |
7 | Kristian ALATALO | Zeus | 44:35,5 |
8 | Kari KEINÄNEN | CCH | 44:58,8 |
9 | Jan LUOTO | CCH | 45:38,7 |
10 | Pekka HARTIKKA | OTC | 46:46,0 |
11 | Lassi LOUHI | TuUL | 53:02,5 |
M-55 | 30 km | ||
1 | Rauni EKLUND | HlT | 43:26,8 |
2 | Ilkka KILAPPA | CCH | 43:57,2 |
3 | Ano KORHONEN | HyPy | 45:16,4 |
4 | Matti MUILU | P-P | 45:20,9 |
5 | Tapani AALTONEN | HelTri | 45:44,1 |
6 | Harri MARTINPELTO | SV | 46:25,2 |
7 | Jukka MÄENTAUS | SäkY | 47:22,4 |
8 | Osmo JUSSILA | PyöRi | 49:07,4 |
9 | Jorma VUORINEN | SäkY | 49:07,5 |
10 | Kari HYVÖNEN | PeNo | 51:02,2 |
11 | Harri MUTANEN | JoensPy | 52:07,6 |
M-60 | 30 km | ||
1 | Timo MATIKAINEN | TWD | 44:14,2 |
2 | Juha NIEMI | CCH | 44:22,7 |
3 | Pentti SALMINEN | TWD | 45:07,3 |
4 | Matti TANTTU | CCH | 45:33,8 |
5 | Markku KOSKIHAKA | SäkY | 45:49,3 |
6 | Tuomo PELTTARI | OP-P | 47:03,8 |
7 | Jaakko TANSKANEN | CCH | 47:13,6 |
8 | Jorma HUTTUNEN | JYPS | 49:24,8 |
9 | Kalevi SALLINEN | CCH | 49:30,9 |
10 | Juha KOKKO | KauKa | 49:54,6 |
11 | Veijo KARI | PoTa | 50:59,2 |
12 | Unto KOVANEN | Picaro | 51:57,6 |
13 | Tapio SÄRKKÄ | JoensPy | 53:29,2 |
14 | Tenho HÄTÖNEN | PiKe | 54:11,2 |
M-65 | 30 km | ||
1 | Jukka OKSANEN | TVC | 46:02,9 |
2 | Timo HIRVONEN | Zeus | 46:29,4 |
3 | Eero FÄLT | TVC | 46:35,6 |
4 | Seppo HOVI | P-Union | 49:17,2 |
5 | Juhani KATILA | MäntsU | 53:15,5 |
6 | Arto PASANEN | JoensPy | 56:22,9 |
7 | Kalevi VIKMAN | Zeus | 59:11,0 |
8 | Klaus VUORINEN | PiKe | 59:39,5 |
9 | Eelis KUOSMANEN | JoensPy | 59:50,3 |
N-30 | 20 km | ||
1 | Katariina LAAKKONEN | IK-32 | 32:22,6 |
2 | Anna RONKAINEN | CCH | 33:33,8 |
3 | Riikka PYNNÖNEN | CCH | 33:48,4 |
4 | Ira RISSANEN | Zeus | 33:58,5 |
5 | Anne KARVONEN | OTC | 34:21,4 |
6 | Mira LEHTORANTA | OP-P | 37:33,4 |
N-40 | 20 km | ||
1 | Anne PALM | CCH | 30:46,2 |
2 | Sari PUUMALA | Picaro | 33:00,2 |
3 | Pia LEHIKOINEN | TVC | 35:13,7 |
N-50 | 20 km | ||
1 | Aino LAURIO | CCH | 33:14,3 |
2 | Tarja RISSANEN | TWD | 34:52,7 |
3 | Anni OKSANEN | TVC | 35:45,4 |
PARA | 15 km | ||
1 | Jani PELTOPURO | 27:32,6 | |
2 | Mika ARTE | 35:05,3 | |
M-80 | 10 km | ||
1 | Teuvo LOUHIVUORI | P-Union | 20:07,4 |
2 | Henrik ANTHONI | SV | 25:07,3 |