Paloheinä XC Kultainen Kampi osakilpailu XCO-CUP Paloheinä su. 23.5.2010 | ||||
1. LÄHTÖ 12.00 | ||||
N10 | Nim | Seura | Aika | miinus k. |
1 |
Iida Kantola | KorsKa | 34:25,0 | |
M10 | ||||
1 | Jaakko Sillankorva | KorsKa | 22:52,0 | |
Ilmari Haarala | KorsKa | dns | ||
M12 | ||||
1 | Pekka Soukko | TP-P | 21:10,0 | |
2 | Antti-Jussi Juntunen | KorsKa | 21:41,0 | |
3 | Aki Kujala | KorsKa | 22:50,0 | |
4 | Juho Kantola | KorsKa | 24:10,0 | |
N14 | ||||
Minni Leppänen | TWD | dns | ||
2LÄHTÖ 12.20 | ||||
M14 | ||||
1 | Juuso Aapio | KorsKa | 51:52,0 | |
2 | Samu Juutilainen | KorsKa | 1:00:25 | |
N16 | ||||
1 | Veera Väkevä | CCH | 44:11,0 | |
M16 | ||||
1 | Vili Leppänen | TWD | 34:00,0 | |
2 | Sasu Halme | KorsKa | 35:01,0 | |
3 | Mikko Soukko | TP-P | 37:01,0 | |
4 | Matias Koskinen | HyPy | 39:27,0 | |
Riku Hartikainen | Ladenspeedshop | dns | ||
3. LÄHTÖ | ||||
M18 | klo 13.00 | |||
1 | Perttu Pärssinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 1:40:57 | |
2 | Sakari Lehtinen | HyPy | 1:40:57 | |
3 | Teemu Uusipiuhari | TP-P | 1:40:57 | |
4 | Jeremias Holmberg | HyPy | 1:26:58 | -1 |
5 | Heikki Soukko | TP-P | 1:44:20 | -1 |
Samuli Tuominen | HHCMB/Orbea | dnf | ||
N18 | ||||
1 | Jenna Lajunen | VP | 1:35:53 | -2 |
Naiset | ||||
1 | Paula Oksman | AHH-t | 1:32:43 | -1 |
2 | Hanna Konttinen | Voikkaan Viesti | 1:29:16 | -2 |
Miehet | ||||
1 | Ojala Henri | P-68 | 1:26:38 | |
2 | Kimmo Kananen | TW-L | 1:29:22 | |
3 | Mikko Vastaranta | Continental | 1:32:54 | |
4 | Antti Kuitto | Team Skins | 1:34:16 | |
5 | Samuel Halme | Continental | 1:35:19 | |
6 | Kristian Ijäs | TVC | 1:36:43 | |
7 | Timo Kalliomäki | KoiIs | 1:41:37 | |
8 | Per-GustavWickström | SV | 1:42:22 | |
9 | Arttu Hirsi | CCH | 1:33:07 | -1 |
10 | Jyrki Mustonen | KuoPs | 1:33:52 | -1 |
Riivo Schumann | Investment Agency Team/Viro | dnf | ||
M30 | ||||
1 | Timo Mustonen | KuoPs | 1:36:13 | |
2 | Antti Rantanen | MTBCF | 1:42:35 | |
3 | Panu Vainio | CCH | 1:43:23 | |
4 | Ilkka Sillankorva | Zeus | 1:29:23 | -1 |
5 | Petri Lindström | P-68 | 1:32:00 | -1 |
6 | Mikko Javanainen | TWD | 1:34:31 | -1 |
Petri Keskitalo | PK-Team | dns | ||
M40 | ||||
1 | Arto Järvinen | MTBCF | 1:40:04 | |
2 | Pasi Pulkkinen | Team Skins | 1:45:17 | |
3 | Mika Myllynen | Akilles | 1:30:06 | -1 |
4 | Petteri Hartikainen | Ladenspeedshop | 1:38:32 | -1 |
Esko Aapio | Korska | dns | ||
M50 | ||||
1 | Veikko Halme | KorsKa | 1:34:15 | -1 |
Harraste sarja |
||||
1 | Ari Tölli | Korska | 1:31:10 | -1 |
2 | Juha Juosila | - | 1:42:49 | -1 |
3 | Jani Ruohola | Kirkkonummi | 1:43:41 | -1 |
4 | Jouni Kytölä | TWD | 1:47:29 | -1 |
5 | Kimmo Pärssinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 1:48:37 | -1 |
6 | Matti Hallikainen | - | 1:49:39 | -1 |
7 | Antti Vähälä | Kerava | 1:29:16 | -2 |
8 | Mika Murtoniemi | - | 1:32:17 | -2 |