Urhon päivän ratapyöräilykilpailut 17.6.2010 | |||||||
500 m |
|||||||
N10 | 500 m | Pisteet | 2 km | pisteet | yhteen | ||
1 | Wilma Aintila | IK-32 | 26;75 | 20 | 5;02.38 | 20 | 40 |
M10 | |||||||
1 | Joakim Nordström | Akilles | 52;59 | 19 | 3;42.10 | 20 | 39 |
2 | Samu Myllymäki | CCH | 52;55 | 20 | 3;43.35 | 19 | 39 |
3 | Waldemar Aintila | IK-32 | 57;56 | 17 | 4;13.48 | 18 | 35 |
4 | Jonni-Micael Niemi | TY | 57;21 | 18 | 4;21.70 | 17 | 35 |
N12 | |||||||
1. | Anni Alanko | SV | 50;76 | 20 | 3;44.56 | 20 | 40 |
2. | Vilhelmiina Suvisaari | Akilles | 50;81 | 19 | 3;53.96 | 19 | 38 |
3. | Viivi Puskala | VP | 56;14 | 18 | 3;57.24 | 18 | 36 |
M12 | |||||||
1. | Jonne Itkonen | CCH | 49;21 | 20 | 3;34.45 | 20 | 40 |
2. | Antti-Jussi Juntunen | KorsKa | 53;34 | 19 | 3;44.23 | 19 | 38 |
3. | Juho Kantola | KorsKa | 53;46 | 18 | 3;45.85 | 18 | 36 |
N14 | |||||||
1. | Petra Nurmi | Akilles | 47;34 | 20 | 3;37.92 | 20 | 40 |
M14 | |||||||
1. | Marko-Tapio Niemi | TY | 41;00 | 20 | 2;46.80 | 20 | 40 |
2. | Jonas Nordström | Akilles | 43;90 | 19 | 3;02.94 | 19 | 38 |
3. | Michael Aarnio | CCH | 44;09 | 18 | 3;04.95 | 18 | 36 |
4. | Valtteri Alanko | SV | 45;83 | 17 | 3;11.85 | 17 | 34 |
5. | Matias Hyrkäs | Akilles | 48;20 | 16 | 3;37.90 | 16 | 32 |
N16 | |||||||
1. | Vaula Koski | TVC | 15;20 | 20 | 46;61 | 20 | 40 |
2. | Vilma Alanko | SV | 14;40 | 20 | 43;68 | 20 | 40 |
3. | Kaarina Arvo | TuUL | 16;85 | 17 | 51;12 | 17 | 34 |
M16 | |||||||
1. | Jere Myllymäki | CCH | 35;86 | 20 | 2;37.95 | 20 | 40 |
2. | Wille O. Riihelä | CCH | 38;33 | 19 | 2;54.36 | 19 | 38 |
3. | Visa Koski | TVC | 41;58 | 18 | 3;12.46 | 18 | 36 |
Miehet (naiset) | |||||||
1. | Anton Aro | CCH | 34;90 | 20 | 2;32.76 | 20 | 40 |
2. | Timo Riihelä | CCH | 38;09 | 19 | |||
3. | Antero Aarnio | CCH | 38;63 | 18 | |||
4. | Elisa Arvo | CCH | 38;97 | 17 | |||
5. | Paavo Aro | CCH | 41;78 | 16 | |||
6. | Jyrki Tasa | CCH | 42;39 | 15 | |||
Nuoriso viesti 3x400 m CUP | |||||||
1. | Cycle Club Helsinki | 1;45.35 | 20 | ||||
Jere Myllymäki, Jonne Itkonen, Michael Aarnio | |||||||
2. | Cycle Club Helsinki/Akilles | 1;55,74 | 17 | ||||
Wille O. Riihelä, Samu Myllymäki, Vilhelmiina Suvisaari | |||||||
3. | Porvoon Akilles | 1;59.28 | 15 | ||||
Petra Nurmi, Joakim Nordström,Jonas Nordström | |||||||
4. | Sibbo Vargarna | 2;01.20 | 13 | ||||
Vilma Alanko, Anni Alanko, Valtteri Alanko | |||||||
5. | Korson Kaiku / Vantaan Pyöräilijät | 2;11.83 | 11 | ||||
Juho Kantola, Viivi Puskala VP, Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa | |||||||