SM Tempo, Hauho 4.9.2010
N-18 15 km
1 Törmänen Rosa Cyclos 24:16,6
2 Mattila Rosa-Maria TVC 24:27,3
3 Väkevä Veera CCH 24:42,1
4 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 25:32,9
5 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 25:42,1
6 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 25:55,6
7 Alanko Vilma SV 26:32,8
8 Lajunen Jenna VP 26:58,1
9 Ellmen Anni TVC 27:43,1
10 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 27:51,5
11 Lahtonen Suvi P-P 30:35,1
M-80 15 km
1 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 30:34,4
2 Anthoni Henrik SV 39:28,9
M-75 15 km
1 Westerberg Bror Zeus 28:45,2
2 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 32:05,4
M-70 15 km
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 25:57,6
M-65 30 km
1 Fält Eero TVC 48:59,9
2 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 49:20,0
3 Hovi Seppo P-Union 52:54,6
4 Tulkki Markku SäkY 53:32,6
5 Katila Juhani MäntsU 58:03,7
6 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 1:05:09,5
M-60 30 km
1 Matikainen Timo TWD 46:02,6
2 Salminen Pentti TWD 48:06,8
3 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 48:17,3
4 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 50:14,5
5 Tanttu Matti CCH 50:43,4
6 Kovanen Unto  Picaro 53:13,7
7 Vaara Kari JYPS 53:28,5
8 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 57:39,4
M-55 30 km
1 Eklund Rauni HlT 46:48,4
2 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 50:49,6
N-40 30 km
1 Lehtinen Anneli TuUL 1:05:43,2
M-50 30 km
1 Jurvanen Jukka KoPy 46:33,4
2 Keinänen Kari CCH 46:56,9
3 Koskinen Markku HyPy 48:56,2
4 Louhi Lassi TuUL 55:22,1
M-40 30 km
1 Pihkoluoma Mika RaaSePy 44:11,8
2 Valkama Jari HlT 45:20,5
3 Romppanen Martti PeNo 45:38,9
4 Tervala Mika TWD 45:42,4
5 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 47:00,2
6 Kansikas Ari P-P 47:54,7
7 Kainulainen Jari CCH 48:15,8
8 Saikkonen Torsti CCH 48:23,4
9 Ahola Juhani Zeus 51:33,7
M-30 30 km
1 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 43:29,6
2 Huhtamäki Tomi WVC 45:35,6
3 Viinikka Tapio HlT 47:21,4
4 Mäkinen Arttu HyPy 51:04,1
N-ELITE 30 km
1 Lindström Anna IK-32 47:34,9
2 Korhonen Heljä HyPy 48:20,2
3 Kiviranta Merja IK-32 48:22,6
4 Pensaari Pia TVC 48:33,7
5 Laakkonen Katariina IK-32 49:19,1
6 Hyvärinen Heidi IK-32 50:11,8
7 Salovaara Heini HyPy 51:20,0
8 Kainiemi Liisa OTC 51:31,1
9 Lilja Laura IK-32 51:37,2
10 Ilmarinen Heini HyPy 52:42,5
11 Laurio Aino CCH 52:59,7
12 Paavola Miimu P-P 53:03,9
13 Laitala Taija JurvU 53:14,4
14 Turunen Elisa CCH 53:25,5
15 Ronkainen Anna CCH 53:30,5
16 Rissanen Ira Zeus 54:06,3
17 Hongisto Riinamaria IK-32 59:39,1
M-18 30 km
1 Myllymäki Mikael CCH 42:33,3
2 Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu 42:40,4
3 Silvenius Aku TWL 43:12,3
4 Manninen Matti PoTa 43:31,9
5 Holmen Christian P-P 44:19,5
6 Paajanen Miko TWL 44:55,4
7 Sandelin Jani TWL 45:13,1
8 Teivaala Olli P-P 45:47,6
9 Färlin Juho Akilles 46:04,4
10 Pitkänen Juho KuoPyS 46:18,1
11 Virtanen Jesse TuUL 46:49,8
12 Puttonen Max Akilles 48:12,2
13 Nurmi Roope Akilles 48:54,9
14 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 50:51,1
15 Heikonen Juho TVC 52:49,4
U23 30 km
1 Halme Samuel V8 43:30,8
2 Kulmala Antti OP-P 46:38,2
3 Haapala Joonas TeRi 48:09,8
4 Oksman Otto P-P 48:33,1
M-ELITE 48 km
1 Helminen Matti CCH 1:01:24,1
2 Rissanen Jarmo Picaro 1:02:25,5
3 Aaltonen Rainer TCC 1:02:57,1
4 Turunen Aki CCH 1:03:05,2
5 Martikainen Tommi KoiIsku 1:03:08,1
6 Leppämäki Marko V8 1:04:56,1
7 Elmgren Jan CCH 1:05:49,6
8 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 1:05:58,0
9 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 1:06:52,5
10 Hiltunen Paavo V8 1:07:01,3
11 Hietala Jukka TCC 1:07:04,5
12 Mattila Sami TVC 1:07:28,8
13 Kejo Mikko Picaro 1:07:32,9
14 Turku Perttu CCH 1:07:46,9
15 Holma Kari KoiIsku 1:07:59,9
16 Stoor Tony NCK 1:08:59,8
17 Väinölä Jouni IK-32 1:10:12,4
18 Hietala Juhana CCH 1:10:12,9
19 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Picaro 1:10:14,3
20 Raivio Kari Picaro 1:10:34,5
21 Hihnala Juha Zeus 1:10:44,0
22 Lappalainen Aki HyPy 1:11:20,8
23 Tammisto Juhani CCH 1:12:58,4
24 Huovinen Jukka KäTa 1:13:31,4