TULOKSET: Virpiniemi KMC Super XC Cup 30.8.2009

 

Juniorit:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 8

1 KIERR./ 2,5km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Samuel Aikio

Liminka

 

11,09

 

 

2.

Aabel Lehtoranta

OP-P

 

12,33

 

 

3.

Ville Lampiselkä

KäTa

 

12,54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 10

2 KIERR./ 5km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Eemil Lehtoranta

OP-P

 

18,51

 

 

2.

Simeon Manninen

OP-P

 

18,52

 

 

3.

Sampo Lahti

KäTa

 

19,06

 

 

4.

Tuomas Karvonen

Cyclos

 

22,51

 

 

5.

Kasperi Aho

PK Team

 

26,17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 10

Tutustumisluokka

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Henri Autio

PK Team

 

22,07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N 10

2 KIERR./ 5km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Emma Lahti

KäTa

 

21,18

 

 

2.

Jenni Karvonen

Cyclos

 

25,35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LÄHTÖ 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N 14

2 KIERR./ 8km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Anna Lahti

KäTa

 

30,17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 14

2 KIERR./ 8km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Ville Uusitalo

PK Team

 

42,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N 16

2 KIERR./ 8km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Jasmin Kansikas

P-P

 

30,02

 

 

2.

Jenna Lajunen

VP

 

31,30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 16

3 KIERR./ 12km

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Vili Leppänen

TWD

 

38,07

 

 

2.

Eemeli Välimaa

OP-P

 

38,09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LÄHTÖ 3, PITKÄ RATA

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 KIERR./ 24km kaikki sarjat

 

 

 

 

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Juha Kangaskokko

CC Picaro

 

1.04,05

 

 

2.

Daniel Schwarz

PK Team

 

1.04,39

 

 

3.

Alex Schwarz

PK Team

 

1.05,34

 

 

4.

Lieven De Rycke

Cyclos

 

1.09,15

 

 

5.

Jussi Karjalainen

PK Team

 

1.10,02

 

 

6.

Jukka-Pekka Kunnari

PellPo

 

1.12,54

 

 

7.

Petri Keskitalo

KiiRi

 

1.13,52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Heli Ovaska

PK Team

 

1.14,24

-1

kierros

2.

Hanna Konttinen

VoVi

 

1.20,07

-1

kierros

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Mikko Laukka

RaaSePy

 

1.09,49

-1

kierros

2.

Simo Nivakoski

PK Team

 

1.10,09

-1

kierros

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kent Sippola

PK Team

 

1.09,48

 

 

2.

Samuli Ollanketo

OuTa

 

1.11,21

 

 

3.

Toni Pisano

PK Team

 

1.11,33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Ari Kansikas

P-P

 

1.10,11

 

 

2.

Hannu Jänkälä

OP-P

 

1.16,53

 

 

3.

Juha Tiilikainen

PK Team

 

1.05,24

-1

kierros

4.

Pekka Välimaa

OP-P

 

1.08,20

-1

kierros

5.

Petri Pesonen

Cyclos

 

1.10,05

-1

kierros

6.

Timo Karvonen

Cyclos

 

1.10,26

-3

kierros

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Veijo Vahteri

KiiRi

 

1.14,47

 

 

2.

Jari Hautasaari

OuTa

 

1.12,59

-1

kierros

3.

Tuomo Pelttari

OP-P

 

1.19,24

-1

kierros

4.

Markku Lesonen

PK Team

 

1.04,55

-2

kierros

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Oiva Lukkari

OP-P

 

1.14,08

-3

kierros

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harrasteluokka

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Pekka Tahkola

Kaupin Kanuunat

1.15,57

 

 

2.

Ari Moilanen

PK Team

 

1.16,08

 

 

3.

Harri Hatunen

PK Team

 

1.16,49

 

 

4.

Arto Tikkala

Wasa Velocity

1.16,51

 

 

5.

Olli Himanen

Leosport

 

1.17,55

 

 

6.

Jukka Feldt

Oulu

 

1.05,33

-1

kierros

7.

Ari Koskinen

PK Team

 

1.08,10

-1

kierros

8.

Jari Saaranen

PK Team

 

1.08,35

-1

kierros

9.

Keijo Hongisto

OuTa

 

1.10,50

-1

kierros

10.

Tero Aho

 

PK Team

 

1.12,45

-1

kierros

11.

Ville Kuusela

PK Team

 

1.13,47

-1

kierros

12.

Tuomas Ronkainen

Kosk. Riento

1.13,49

-1

kierros

13.

Miikka Orvola

PK Team

 

1.13,52

-1

kierros

14.

Tero Uusitalo

PK Team

 

1.15,00

-1

kierros

15.

Janne Koski

PK Team

 

1.15,04

-1

kierros

16.

Ismo Saaranen

Pyhäntä

 

1.17,59

-1

kierros

17.

Virpi Uusitalo

PK Team

 

1.13,38

-2

kierros