N-18 74 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

88

01:49:31,51

01:58:54,79

03:48:26,30

Sofia Kansikas

N-18

P-P

2

87

01:54:19,37

01:59:05,83

03:53:25,20

Taija Laitala

N-18

JurvU

3

89

02:24:52,98

02:25:17,69

04:50:10,67

Janna-Carla Niemi

N-18

TY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-50 74 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

53

01:49:04,54

01:58:38,11

03:47:42,65

Samuli Hautamäki

M-50

KäTa

2

51

01:49:00,54

01:58:42,11

03:47:42,65

Kimmo Laukkanen

M-50

CCH

3

52

01:54:21,37

01:58:54,09

03:53:15,46

Keijo Pekkanen

M-50

JoensPy

 

54

 

DNS

 

Heikki Sundström

M-50

Zeus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-55 74 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

156

01:49:00,54

01:58:36,72

03:47:37,26

Kimmo Lampioinen

M-55

KoiIsku

2

155

01:49:04,54

01:59:05,83

03:48:10,37

Ano Korhonen

M-55

IK-32

3

157

02:03:52,85

02:16:10,70

04:20:03,55

Matti lmmonen

M-55

SäkY

 

160

 

DNS

 

Börje Ahlbäck

M-55

WVC

 

159

 

DNS

 

Sven-Ole Ahlbäck

M-55

WVC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-60 74 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

67

01:49:00,54

01:58:29,05

03:47:29,59

Pentti Salminen

M-60

TWD

2

66

01:49:04,54

01:58:42,11

03:47:46,65

Markku Koskihaka

M-60

SäkY

3

61

01:49:06,54

01:59:04,79

03:48:11,33

Johannes Leppänen

M-60

HTL

4

60

01:49:34,96

01:58:50,71

03:48:25,67

Matti Tanttu

M-60

CCH

5

63

01:49:28,77

01:58:58,09

03:48:26,86

Unto Kovanen

M-60

Picaro

6

65

02:11:24,83

02:16:14,70

04:27:39,53

Veijo Kari

M-60

PoTa

 

64

 

DNS

 

Jukka Rintala

M-60

PoTa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-65 74 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

80

02:03:46,85

01:58:38,11

04:02:34,96

Kalevi Leppänen

M-65

TY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-30 37 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

99

01:11:05,80

01:10:17,92

01:10:27,92

Mari Marttinen

N-30

Focus Ladies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-70 37 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

71

01:06:29,50

01:10:17,92

02:16:47,42

Kyösti Myyryläinen

M-70

P-Union

2

70

01:11:13,16

01:10:21,92

02:21:35,08

Reijo Munne

M-70

KoPy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-75  37 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

75

01:19:21,19

01:25:11,37

02:44:32,56

Sauli Uusi-Kokko

M-75

KaKa

2

76

01:44:59,29

01:44:35,89

03:29:35,18

Henrik Anthoni

M-75

SV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elite 140 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

17

02:41:07,24

03:26:23,36

06:07:30,60

Jussi Veikkanen

M-elite

FDJ/TWL

2

36

02:42:25,19

03:26:27,36

06:08:52,55

Tero Hämeenaho

M-elite

V8/Continental

3

12

02:42:43,61

03:26:33,36

06:09:16,97

Jukka-Pekka Santala

M-elite

Chebici-Isku

4

7

02:45:49,79

03:26:33,36

06:12:23,15

Perttu Turku

M-elite

CCH

5

16

02:46:04,49

03:26:33,36

06:12:37,85

Teemu Toivanen

M-elite

KoiIsku

6

9

02:46:45,78

03:26:33,36

06:13:19,14

Antti Träskelin

M-elite

Chebici-Isku

7

29

02:46:47,55

03:26:33,36

06:13:20,91

Jyrki Terävuo

M-elite

TuUL

8

10

02:46:47,55

03:26:33,36

06:13:20,91

Jari Nieminen

M-elite

Chebici-Isku

9

20

02:47:53,49

03:26:29,36

06:14:22,85

Timo Pesola

M-elite

KäTa

10

11

02:47:53,49

03:26:30,36

06:14:23,85

Juhani Timmerbacka

M-elite

Chebici-Isku

11

31

02:47:53,49

03:26:31,36

06:14:24,85

Matti Manninen

M-elite

PoTa

12

32

02:47:53,49

03:26:32,36

06:14:25,85

Marko Leppämäki

M-elite

V8/Continental

13

30

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Mika Simola

M-elite

TuUL

14

4

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Juhana Hietala

M-elite

CCH

15

26

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Tommi Virtanen

M-elite

Picaro

16

19

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Marko Göös

M-elite

KäTa

17

8

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Jan Elmgren

M-elite

CCH

18

33

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Petri K Leppänen

M-elite

V8/Continental

19

6

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Mika Vilen

M-elite

CCH

20

28

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Joonas Haapala

M-elite

Team Pohjanmaa

21

18

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Juha Kakko

M-elite

KoPy

22

14

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Darby Thomas

M-elite

KoiIsku

23

24

02:47:53,49

03:26:33,36

06:14:26,85

Jaakko Sorvisto

M-elite

Picaro

 

3

#PUUTTUU!

DNF

 

Johan Gustavson

M-elite

CCH

 

15

#PUUTTUU!

DNF

 

Ilpo Kyllönen

M-elite

KoiIsku

 

27

#PUUTTUU!

DNS

 

Kimmo Tuunanen

M-elite

SPP-56

 

37

#PUUTTUU!

DNS

 

Joonas Henttala

M-elite

Akilles

 

1

DNS

 

 

Eärendel Fingerson

M-elite

CCH

 

2

DNF

 

 

Jarmo Rissanen

M-elite

CCH

 

5

DNS

 

 

Matti Pajari

M-elite

CCH

 

13

DNS

 

 

Kari Holma

M-elite

Chebici-Isku

 

23

DNS

 

 

Jarkko Niemi

M-elite

P-Union

 

25

DNS

 

 

Jouni Ollikainen

M-elite

Picaro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-18 140 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

39

02:47:43,59

03:26:23,36

06:14:06,95

Olli Teivaala

M-18

P-P

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-Kilpa 105 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

120

01:49:10,54

02:41:29,47

04:30:40,01

Lasse Torpo

M-kilpa

TWD

2

105

01:49:10,54

02:41:33,47

04:30:44,01

Peter Reunanen

M-kilpa

IK-32

3

107

01:49:00,54

02:42:03,34

04:31:03,88

Olli Koski

M-kilpa

KäTa

4

109

01:49:04,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:11,88

Timo Häkkinen

M-kilpa

LrPy

5

119

01:49:06,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:13,88

Pasi Karjalainen

M-kilpa

Zeus

6

103

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Tomi Karhu

M-kilpa

Akilles

7

117

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Kalle Laanterä

M-kilpa

Zeus

8

115

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Tero Kuusisto

M-kilpa

TWD

9

114

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Mikko Mäkipää

M-kilpa

Prologi

10

113

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Joonas Hokka

M-kilpa

Prologi

11

112

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Nils Backman

M-kilpa

BCK

12

116

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Juha Hihnala

M-kilpa

Zeus

13

104

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Jon Wallin

M-kilpa

CCH

14

106

01:49:28,77

02:42:07,34

04:31:36,11

Pekka Hartikka

M-kilpa

KiiRi

15

111

01:49:34,96

02:42:07,34

04:31:42,30

Joni Loukkola

M-kilpa

PoPyKa

 

40

#PUUTTUU!

DNF

 

Jaakko Lehtonen

M-kilpa

CCH

 

110

#PUUTTUU!

DNS

 

Jussi Simula

M-kilpa

Picaro

 

102

DNF

 

 

Jan Mansner

M-kilpa

Akilles

 

108

DNS

 

 

Pasi Hautamäki

M-kilpa

KäTa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset 105 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

96

01:49:26,57

02:41:57,34

04:31:23,91

Terhi Salmenoja

Naiset

TuUL

2

94

02:04:00,94

02:42:01,34

04:46:02,28

Sari Puumala

Naiset

Picaro

3

91

01:49:00,54

03:07:39,13

04:56:39,67

Laura Lilja

Naiset

Focus Ladies

 

90

DNS

 

 

Karoliina Räsänen

Naiset

Focus Ladies

 

95

DNS

 

 

Linnea Louhi

Naiset

TuUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-30 105 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

136

01:49:00,54

02:41:57,34

04:30:57,88

Petri Lindqvist

M-30

Zeus

2

130

01:49:06,54

02:42:01,34

04:31:07,88

Tapio Viinikka

M-30

HLT

3

131

01:49:10,54

02:42:03,34

04:31:13,88

Janne Hautamäki

M-30

Picaro

4

132

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Kari Helin

M-30

Picaro

5

134

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Tero Järvinen

M-30

RSP

6

133

01:49:04,54

02:42:35,65

04:31:40,19

Pekka Lehtonen

M-30

PoTa

 

135

DNF

 

 

Teemu Jaakkola

M-30

TVC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-40 105 km

 

 

 

Nro

T-LAU

T-SUN

T tot

Nimi

Sarja

Seura

1

216

01:49:04,54

02:41:57,34

04:31:01,88

Sami Mattila

M-40

TVC

2

214

01:49:00,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:07,88

Mauri Konttila

M-40

Zeus

3

202

01:49:10,54

02:42:01,34

04:31:11,88

Antero Salvanto

M-40

IK-32

4

206

01:49:10,54

02:42:03,34

04:31:13,88

Stig-Erik Vikars

M-40

Kraft

5

212

01:49:06,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:13,88

Jyrki Lepistö

M-40

PoTa

6

200

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Raimo Taavitsainen

M-40

CCH

7

208

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Petri Jutila

M-40

P-Union

8

205

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Marko Eronen

M-40

KoiIsku

9

207

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Tapio Rauma

M-40

KäTa

10

203

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Kari Kasanen

M-40

IK-32

11

210

01:49:10,54

02:42:07,34

04:31:17,88

Kari Raivio

M-40

Picaro

12

215

02:01:41,23

02:42:07,34

04:43:48,57

Timo Patrikainen

M-40

Zeus

 

204

#PUUTTUU!

DNF

 

Juha Rokka

M-40

KoiIsku

 

201

DNF

 

 

Kimmo Vainio

M-40

HyPy

 

209

DNS

 

 

Martti Romppanen

M-40

PeNo

 

211

DNS

 

 

Mika Väisänen

M-40

Picaro