TAMPERE.Pirkka MTB-Marathon ja Maraton cupin finaali.

M-18, 60 km

1

Halme Samuel

KorsKa

2:30:22,0

2

Uusi-Piuhari Teemu

Pyörä-Pojat

2:30:37,0

3

Soukko Heikki

Pyörä-Pojat

2:44:28,0

4

Pahajoki Jukka

JyPS

3:05:23,0

5

Halme Sasu

KorsKa

3:21:58,0

6

Lehtonen Simo

Tampere

3:24:23,0

Teivaala Olli

Pyörä-Pojat

DNF

Tuominen Samuli

HHCMB/System1

DNF

Holmberg Jeremias

Bikefly Team

DNS

M-40, 60 km

1

Hietala Jukka

TCC

2:23:52,0

2

Tuikka Tommi

CC Picaro

2:27:32,0

3

Perttula Ismo

PKK

2:29:13,0

4

Soidinsalo Sami

CCH

2:29:39,0

5

Kansikas Ari

Pyörä-Pojat

2:30:50,0

6

Pohjasvuo Pasi

Espoo

2:33:23,0

7

Kokkonen Rauno

TCC

2:38:21,0

8

Kivi Mikko

IK-32

2:43:01,0

9

Backman Jan

NCK

2:47:27,0

10

Taiveaho Vesa

2:57:55,0

11

Kekola Harri

SPP-56

3:00:02,0

12

Östergård Patric

Espoo

3:03:10,0

13

Ruohola Jani

Kirkkonummi

3:05:15,0

14

Sandvik Tommy

NCK

3:08:25,0

15

Kasanen Kari

IK-32

3:08:36,0

16

Vaittinen Olli

HyPy

3:10:41,0

17

Ovaska Pertti

PKK

3:12:55,0

18

Kauppi Johannes

Slimboys

3:36:11,0

19

Mahlamäki Markku

Slimboys

3:40:44,0

20

Hartikainen Petri

HyPy

DNS

M-50, 60 km

1

Hammarberg Heikki

HMTBC

2:30:40,0

2

Sammalisto Pekka

KangKi

2:54:40,0

3

Juntunen Usko

IiSPP

3:03:08,0

4

Suominen Tauno

Järvenpää

3:07:35,0

5

Alanko kari

PiKe

3:08:37,0

6

Sammalisto Pekka

JyPS

3:09:02,0

7

Urpela Aaro

KangKi

3:25:52,0

8

Vaara Kari

JyPS

3:26:17,0

9

Jokela Aimo

KangKi

3:27:18,0

Miehet, 60 km

1

Vastaranta Jukka

Velo 8

2:09:11,0

2

Kananen Kimmo

TWD-Länken

2:12:46,0

3

Ojala Henri

Pyörä-68 Turku

2:15:26,0

4

Schumann Riivo

Fiksus Sport/ Eesti

2:16:09,0

5

Vastaranta Mikko

Velo 8

2:19:00,0

6

Saarela Samuli

Kokkola

2:19:02,0

7

Miettinen Olli

CC Picaro

2:19:28,0

8

Kuitto Antti

LPRPy

2:20:08,0

9

Lomakin Alexander

Team Autor, Venäjä

2:20:55,0

10

Nieminen Tommi

RCC

2:22:16,0

11

Kangaskokko Juho

CC Picaro

2:22:59,0

12

Turku Perttu

CCH

2:23:12,0

13

Willman Pasi

TaiTä

2:23:51,0

14

Sokkanen Simo

HyPy

2:25:00,0

15

Oksman Jerry

HyPy

2:25:38,0

16

Heinikainen Jukka

TWD-Länken

2:25:52,0

17

Turunen Aki

CCH

2:26:30,0

18

Kabanen Denis

XCNews, Venäjä

2:29:00,0

19

Träskelin Antti

KoiIsku

2:30:00,0

20

Viitamaa Mauri

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:30:09,0

21

Ollanketo Samuli

OuTa

2:30:20,0

22

Vähäkangas Ville

KälTa

2:31:10,0

23

Mäkelä Ville

Espoo

2:31:47,0

24

Tallinen Antti

KoPy

2:35:11,0

25

Kalliomäki Timo

KoiIsku

2:35:26,0

26

Heinonen Ilkka

JYPS

2:36:36,0

27

Pihamaa Sauli

Sysmän Sisu

2:38:40,0

28

Visuri Samuli

Nokia MTBC

2:39:11,0

29

Ellinger Christian

CCH

2:39:40,0

30

Moilanen Henrik

Mikkeli

2:40:42,0

31

Niemi Jarkko

P-Union

2:41:50,0

32

Pakkanen Jarkko

P-Union

2:41:51,0

33

Rinne Anssi

Lohja

2:42:28,0

34

Moisio Lasse

Team Slow

2:46:10,0

35

Hakala Ilkka

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:47:37,0

36

Juntunen Janne

Kangasala

2:47:41,0

37

Frederico Lamperia

Portugali

2:48:51,0

38

Jokinen Santeri

KoPy

2:50:20,0

39

Rinne Lasse

Lohja

2:53:09,0

40

Mustikkamaa Timo

Kaupin Kanuunat

2:53:10,0

41

Espo Tommi

JyPS

2:53:11,0

42

Kulmala Heikki

Team Trek Finland

2:56:01,0

43

Nieminen Jarno

Team Välikuolema

2:58:54,0

44

Suominen Erno

Team Slow

2:59:01,0

45

Tölli Ari

Vantaa

2:59:07,0

46

Lindström Petri

P-68

2:59:09,0

47

Ala-Poikela Sami

Finlandia Koru

3:00:47,0

48

Lymy Juuso

Porin Slalomseura

3:01:02,0

49

Karhu Henri

SkiBike Team

3:01:04,0

50

Lehtonen Jarmo

Tampere

3:04:04,0

51

Keinänen Janne

Helsinki

3:04:06,0

52

Ahmaniemi Samppa

Metso MTB

3:07:51,0

53

Kainulainen Arto

Team Slow

3:52:00,0

54

Espo Timo

Kouvola

3:52:01,0

Korpela Aki

Kaupin Kanuunat

DNF

Lehikoine Arto

MTB Lohja

DNF

Toimela Niko

Helsinki

DNF

Ikonen Kalle

Helsinki

DNF

Lantela Jaani

Espoo

DNF

Pökälä Samuel

Asikkalan Raikas

DNS

Vesalo Timo

KuoPS

DNS

Sillankorva Ilkka

Zeus

DNS

Vaara Visa

JyPS

DNS

Naiset, 60 km

1

Oksman Paula

HyPy

2:48:50,0

2

Tiainen Suvi

HelTri

3:04:28,0

3

Kanerva Noora

Tri Stadi Helsinki

3:04:30,0

4

Kurkipää Tuula

Tri Stadi Helsinki

3:09:56,0

5

Perälä Suvi

KorsKa

3:10:52,0

6

Ovaska Heli

PK Team

3:16:00,0

7

Siltanen Riitta

Sankannavian Authdor. Com

3:27:40,0

8

Matikainen Heli

PiKe

3:30:20,0

9

Kansikas Sofia

Pyörä-Pojat

3:31:04,0

Kepas Katri

Kaupin Kanuunat

DNF

M-10

5 km

1

Soukko Pekka

Pyörä-Pojat

0:13:39,0

2

Oksman Konsta

Pyörä-Pojat

0:14:26,0

3

Niemi Jonni-Micael

TY

0:19:19,0

4

Nokkonen Eero

Pyörä-Pojat

0:19:29,0

5

Moisio Eero

Vantaa

0:20:48,0

6

Sillankorva Jaakko

KorsKa

1:30:25,0

M-12

5 km

1

Ronkila Jere

Ylöjärvi

0.20:49

Miehet

30 km

1

Väänänen Heiki

Tampere

1:18:20,0

2

Repola Heikki

TeamDown

1:18:50,0

3

Niemi Marco-Tapio

TY

1:20:19,0

4

Happonen Marko

KorsKa

1:25:22,0

5

Huikuri Ville

KangKi

1:26:24,0

6

Heiskanen Ilpo

Tampere

1:26:53,0

7

Kosola Heikki

Tampere

1:27:05,0

8

Siukola Lauri

HyPy

1:29:36,0

9

Mizerov Maxim

Venäjä

1:30:21,0

10

Bäck Juha

Ylä-Villilän Viikingit

1:31:27,0

11

Törmä Mika

Ylöjärvi

1:32:22,0

12

Harjunmaa Antti

Ylöjärvi

1:32:28,0

13

Aapio Esko

KorsKa

1:33:57,0

14

Kallio Antti

RSP

1:35:47,0

15

Repola Hannu

HMK

1:36:55,0

16

Soukko Mikko

Pyörä-Pojat

1:39:37,0

17

Matikainen Jukka

HMK

1:44:04,0

18

Kallionpää Veijo

RSP

1:54:05,0

19

Särkkä Tapio

JoPy

1:58:54,0

20

Juntunen Antti-Jussi

KorsKa

2:06:14,0

21

Kujala Aki

KorsKa

2:06:15,0

22

Aapio Juuso

KorsKa

2:08:26,0

N-12

5 km

1

Ojanen Pauliina

Pyörä-Pojat

0:16:49,0

2

Sarismala Katariina

Pyörä-Pojat

0:19:20,0

N-14

15 km

1

Sarismala Eveliina

Pyörä-Pojat

1:07:58,0

2

Ojanen Jonna

Pyörä-Pojat

1:18:47,0

Naiset

30 km

1

Hara Marika

Pirkkala

1:32:40,0

2

Hiltunen Irene

Kaupin Kanuunat

1:33:39,0

3

Kansikas Jasmin

Pyörä-Pojat

1:47:48,0

4

Niemi Janna-Carla

TY

2:00:10,0