Riihimäen
Kiista-Veikot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4.7.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Riihimäki
Tempo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Tulosluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Sarja |
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M10 10 km |
1 |
Jocce Nordström |
Akilles |
20:16,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Sampo
Lahti |
KäTa |
20:41,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Tino
Stenman |
P-P |
22:16,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N10 10 km |
1 |
Emma
Lahti |
KäTa |
20:15,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M12 10 km |
1 |
Jonas Nordström |
Akilles |
18:16,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Oskari
Hanhioja |
P-P |
18:56,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Casper Holmen |
P-P |
19:00,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Ville
Hirvenoja |
VP |
19:24,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Jimi Lång |
PoTa |
19:46,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N12 10 km |
1 |
Pauliina
Niemelä |
SPP-56 |
19:21,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Pauliina
Ojanen |
P-P |
20:29,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Katariina
Sarismala |
P-P |
23:32,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M14 10 km |
1 |
Matias
Holappa |
LUP-82 |
17:08,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Jone Lång |
PoTa |
18:39,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Kimi
Vierre |
P-P |
18:52,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Niklas
Henttala |
Akilles |
Ei Lähtenyt |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N14 10 km |
1 |
Eveliina
Sarismala |
P-P |
17:28,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Anna
Lahti |
KäTa |
17:28,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Anni
Ellmen |
TVC |
17:59,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Jonna
Ojanen |
P-P |
19:04,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Roosa
Lehtonen |
RiiK-V |
21:04,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M16 20 km |
1 |
Artturi
Pensasmaa |
P-P |
28:49,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Christian
Holmen |
P-P |
28:52,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Tomi
Peltomaa |
P-P |
30:39,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N16 20 km |
1 |
Jasmin
Kansikas |
P-P |
33:20,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Melissa
Stenman |
P-P |
33:44,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Jenna
Lajunen |
VP |
34:36,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M30 20 km |
1 |
Samu
Ilonen |
TVC |
26:13,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Pekka
Toivanen |
TCC |
26:26,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Tomi
Andersson |
PiKe |
27:43,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Teemu
Jaakkola |
TVC |
27:50,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Juha
Hinnala |
Zeus |
27:53,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 |
Petri Lindqvist |
Zeus |
27:55,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 |
Janne
Hautamäki |
Picaro |
28:01,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 |
Mats Sjöholm |
LUP-82 |
28:17,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 |
Heikki
Tunkelo |
IK-32 |
28:59,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
Tero
Järvinen |
RSP |
29:10,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 |
Hannu
Riipinen |
P-Union |
29:11,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 |
Tapio
Viinikka |
HIT |
29:21,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 |
Kari
Helin |
Picaro |
29:24,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 |
Tuomas
Kesti |
HyPy |
29:31,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 |
Jari
Kemppainen |
Zeus |
29:35,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 |
Arttu
Mäkinen |
HyPy |
29:40,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N30 20 km |
1 |
Anne
Rautio |
TVC |
Ei Lähtenyt |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 20 km |
1 |
Sami
Mattila |
TVC |
25:50,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Jukka
Hietala |
TCC |
26:14,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Juha-Pekka
Simpanen |
Heinolan
MTBC |
27:22,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Raimo
Taavitsainen |
CCH |
27:22,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Asko Sneck |
IK-32 |
27:31,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 |
Mika
Tervala |
TWD |
27:40,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 |
Mika
Pihkoluoma |
RSP |
27:43,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 |
Kari
Kasanen |
IK-32 |
27:48,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 |
Jari
Kainulainen |
CCH |
27:49,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
Jari
Valkama |
HIT |
27:49,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11 |
Mikko
Kivi |
IK-32 |
28:06,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12 |
Petri
Jutila |
P-Union |
28:20,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13 |
Torsti
Saikkonen |
CCH |
28:22,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14 |
Pasi
Karjalainen |
Zeus |
28:23,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15 |
Kari
Raivio |
Picaro |
28:32,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16 |
Martti
Romppanen |
PeNo |
28:33,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17 |
Arto
Kainulainen |
KuoPyS |
28:56,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
18 |
Jari
Kulmala |
IK-32 |
29:12,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
19 |
Antero Aarnio |
CCH |
29:16,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
20 |
Ari
Kansikas |
P-P |
29:16,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
21 |
Petri
Åkerman |
KuoPyS |
29:24,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
22 |
Seppo
Järvinen |
Picaro |
33:22,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kari
Elonen |
RSP |
Keskeytys |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N40 20 km |
1 |
Anne
Palm |
CCH |
30:38,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Sari
Puumala |
Picaro |
32:08,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Anneli
Lehtinen |
TuUL |
34:38,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N50 20 km |
1 |
Aino
Laurio |
CCH |
31:43,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 20 km |
1 |
Pauli
Töllinen |
TWD |
28:06,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Rauni Eklund |
HlT |
28:30,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Ano
Korhonen |
IK-32 |
29:30,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Harri
Martinpelto |
SV |
29:38,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Tapani
Aaltonen |
HelTri |
29:43,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 |
Jaakko
Tanskanen |
CCH |
29:44,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 |
Jukka
Mäentaus |
SäkY |
29:55,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 |
Jorma
Vuorinen |
SäkY |
30:16,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 |
Seppo
Peltola |
P-68 |
31:45,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
10 |
Eino
Lipponen |
P-68 |
32:40,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Matti
Immonen |
SäkY |
Ei Lähtenyt |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 20 km |
1 |
Jarmo
Hakala |
TVC |
27:31,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Jukka
Jurvanen |
KoPy |
28:12,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Kari
Keinänen |
CCH |
28:13,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Keijo
Pekkanen |
JoensPy |
29:03,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Jan
Luoto |
CCH |
29:07,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 |
Juhani
Aherikko |
HTL |
30:48,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 |
Raimo
Mikander |
BFT |
31:00,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 |
Jari
Wiksten |
KoiIsku |
32:10,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 |
Harri
Mutanen |
JoensPy |
34:28,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M60 20 km |
1 |
Pentti
Salminen |
TWD |
28:47,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Matti
Tanttu |
CCH |
29:07,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Markku
Koskihaka |
SäkY |
29:20,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Juha
Niemi |
CCH |
29:25,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Ulf Stenström |
CCH |
29:51,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 |
Keijo
Kuha |
Picaro |
30:07,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7 |
Tapio
Särkkä |
JoensPy |
34:41,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8 |
Johannes
Leppänen |
HTL |
35:02,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9 |
Kalevi
Vikman |
Zeus |
36:42,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenho
Hätönen |
PiKe |
Ei Lähtenyt |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 20 km |
1 |
Kalevi
Leppänen |
TY |
29:50,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Timo
Hirvonen |
Zeus |
30:09,5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Juhani
Katila |
MäntsU |
32:59,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Eelis
Kuosmanen |
JoensPy |
37:58,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taisto
Candolin |
PoPyKa |
Ei Lähtenyt |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 20 km |
1 |
Lauri
Puranen |
CCH |
32:05,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Kyösti
Myyryläinen |
P-Union |
32:36,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Reijo
Munne |
KoPy |
32:53,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Pekka
Saarelainen |
LeGo |
33:13,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Toivo
Outinen |
IK-32 |
34:52,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6 |
Teuvo
Louhivuori |
P-Union |
37:51,0 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M75 20 km |
1 |
Henrik Anthoni |
SV |
53:27,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M18 20 km |
1 |
Lassi
Lilleberg |
LaihLu |
26:36,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Mikael Lindroos |
CCH |
29:33,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N18 20 km |
1 |
Sofia
Kansikas |
P-P |
33:29,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Naiset 20 km |
1 |
Pia
Pensaari |
TVC |
30:14,3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Heini
Salovaara |
Team
Focus Ladies |
31:22,9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Aino
Laurio |
CCH |
31:42,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Hanna
Konttinen |
VoVi |
36:16,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heljä
Korhonen |
Team
Focus Ladies |
Ei Lähtenyt |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kilpa 20 km |
1 |
Jaakko
Lehtonen |
CCH |
29:03,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Patrick Leo |
P-Union |
29:45,4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Jarkko
Lappalainen |
TCC |
29:53,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Jaakko
Tanskanen |
CCH |
30:04,1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5 |
Ilkka
Olkkonen |
TCC |
31:12,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Elite 20 km |
1 |
Jarmo
Rissanen |
CCH |
25:10,2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2 |
Aki
Turunen |
CCH |
25:24,8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3 |
Mikko
Kejo |
TuUL |
26:02,6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4 |
Jan Elmgren |
CCH |
26:03,7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Teppo
Mäkelä |
P-Union |
Ei Lähtenyt |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||