11. Lattomeri-ajo 13.4.2009 Pori

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet Yleinen 95km (6 kierr.)

 

 

Sija

Kilpailijan nimi

Seura/joukkue

Aika

1

Mika Vilen

Cycle Club Helsinki

2.26.28

2

Jouko Mäkelä

Team Continental

sa

3

Mika Simola

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

4

Jan Elmgren

Cycle Club Helsinki

sa

5

Joonas Henttala (M-18)

Porvoon Akilles

sa

6

Marko Göös

Kälviän Tarmo

sa

7

Antti Träskelin

Chebici-Isku Team

sa

8

Matti Manninen (M-18)

Porin Tarmo

sa

9

Jarkko Niemi

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

sa

10

Juhani Timmerbacka

Chebici-Isku Team

sa

11

Emmanuel Moulin

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

12

Mikko Paajanen (M-18)

CC Tailwind

sa

13

Sami Mattila

Team Velo Cycling

sa

14

Jerry Oksman

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

sa

15

Sami Tiainen

TWD Länken

sa

16

Jesse Virtanen (M-18)

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

17

Mikko Mäkipää

Pyöräilyseura Prologi

sa

18

Aku Silvenius (M-16)

CC Tailwind

sa

19

Kim Mansner

Team Akilles Specialized

sa

20

Jani Ylinen

Team Pohjanmaa

sa

21

Jari Nieminen

Chebici-Isku Team

sa

22

Ilpo Kyllönen

Koiviston Isku

sa

23

Joni Loukkola

Porin Pyörä-Karhut

sa

24

Lassi Lilleberg (M-18)

Team Pohjanmaa

sa

25

Jari Syvänen

Koiviston Isku

sa

26

Jyrki Lepistö

Porin Tarmo

sa

27

Tero Kuusisto

CC Tailwind

sa

28

Jukka-Pekka Santala

Chebici-Isku Team

sa

29

Kristjan Beekmann

Team Akilles Specialized

sa

30

Peter Reunanen

Idrottsklubben-32

sa

31

Joonas Haapala

Team Pohjanmaa

sa

32

Ari Kansikas

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

sa

33

Timo Pesola

Kälviän Tarmo

sa

34

Aaro Saarinen (M-18)

CC Tailwind

sa

35

Toni Liias

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

36

Jaakko Lehtonen

Cycle Club Helsinki

sa

37

Sami Eloluoto

Turun Urheiluliitto

sa

38

Petri K Leppänen

Team Continental

sa

39

Paavo Hiltunen

Team Continental

sa

40

Mika Luotonen

Porin Tarmo

2.33.45

41

Samuel Halme (M-18)

Korson Kaiku

sa

42

Timo Kalliomäki

Koiviston Isku

2.33.59

 

Janne Suokas

Pirkanmaan Pyöräilijät

kesk

 

Samuli Hautamäki

Kälviän Tarmo

kesk

 

Juha Hämäläinen

Team Velo Cycling

kesk

 

Olavi Rasi

Cycle Club Helsinki

kesk

 

Tapio Viinikka

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

kesk

 

Juho Färlin (M-18)

Team Akilles Specialized

kesk

 

Marko Leppämäki

Team Continental

kesk

 

Jari Vienonen

Turun Urheiluliitto

kesk

 

Petri Jutila

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

kesk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset/N-18 50 km (3kierr.)

 

 

Sija

Kilpailijan nimi

Seura/joukkue

Aika

1

Terhi Salmenoja

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.23.04

2

Miimu Paavola (N-18)

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

sa

3

Rosa Törmänen (N-18)

Cyclos Kuusamo

1.28.04

4

Katri Lehtonen

Koiviston Isku

sa

5

Sofia Kansikas (N-18)

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

sa

 

 

 

 

 

M-16 50 km (3kierr.)

 

 

Sija

Kilpailijan nimi

Seura/joukkue

Aika

1

Roope Nurmi

Team Akilles Specialized

1.19.45

2

Max Puttonen

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

1.23.04

3

Marco-Tapio Niemi

Tampereen Yritys

sa

4

Juho Heikonen

Team Velo Cycling

1.28.04

5

Ilpo Hiltunen

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.35.11

 

 

 

 

 

N-16 50 km (3kierr.)

 

 

Sija

Kilpailijan nimi

Seura/joukkue

Aika

1

Jasmin Kansikas

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

1.28.04

2

Jenna Lajunen

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

sa

3

Anne-Mari Saarinen

Team Velo Cycling

sa

4

Eveliina Suvisaari

Porvoon Akilles

1.28.30

5

Janna-Carla Niemi

Tampereen Yritys

1.51.42

 

Veera Väkevä

Cycle Club Helsinki

kesk

 

 

 

 

 

M-50 50 km (3kierr.)

 

 

Sija

Kilpailijan nimi

Seura/joukkue

Aika

1

Teuvo Färlin

Porvoon Akilles

1.23.04

2

Keijo Pekkanen

Joensuun Pyöräilijät

sa

3

Juha Niemi

Cycle Club Helsinki

sa

4

Markku Koskihaka

Säkylän Yritys

sa

5

Lassi Louhi

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.33.54

 

 

 

 

 

Kuntosarja 50 km (3kierr.)

 

 

Sija

Kilpailijan nimi

Seura/joukkue

Aika

1

Mika Pihkoluoma

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

1.19.45

2

Juha Rokka

Koiviston Isku

sa

3

Kari Elonen

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

sa

4

Janne Junnila

Porin Pyörä-Karhut

sa

5

Kimmo Lampioinen

Koiviston Isku

sa

6

Ossi Törmänen

Cyclos Kuusamo

1.21.22

7

Tapio Niemi

Tampereen Yritys

1.23.04

8

Pekka Saari

Koiviston Isku

sa

9

Tero Järvinen

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

1.28.04

10

Eero Lehtonen

Ulvilan Ura

sa

11

Jarkko Saarinen

Team Velo Cycling

sa

12

Antti Kallio

Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät

1.30.58

13

Ari Nikki

Porin Tarmo

1.32.06

14

Mika Leppäaho

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

1.32.22

15

Juha-Pekka Sopenkivi

Porin Pyörä-Karhut

1.38.31

16

Asko Sillanpää

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

1.46,41