La 23.05.2009 klo 11.00 Raasepori, Karjaa, Mustio

Länsi-Uudenmaan tempo

Länsi-Uuudenmaan Pyöräilijät-82

NIMI

SEURA

LÄHTÖAIKA

MAALISSA

LOPPUAIKA

SIJOITUS

SARJA     N-10     5 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lahti Emma

KäTa

11:03

11:15:38

00:12:38

1

Kinnunen Henna

Lup-82

11:04

11:19:59

00:15:59

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA M-10    5 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nordström Jocke

Akilles

11:07

11:19:25

00:12:25

1

Lahti Sampo

KäTa

11:08

11:20:36

00:12:36

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA N-12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA M-12  10 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nordström Jonas

Akilles

11:21

11:40:04

00:19:04

1

Kinnunen Henri

Lup-82

11:20

11:39:14

00:19:14

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIVU 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

SEURA

LÄHTÖAIKA

MAALISSA

LOPPUAIKA

SIJOITUS

SARJA N-14   10 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lahti Anna

KäTa

11:23

11:40:58

00:17:58

1

Kinnunen Heidi

Lup-82

11:24

11:45:07

00:21:07

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA M-14 10 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holappa Matias

Lup-82

11:27

11:44:33

00:17:33

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA N-16  20 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lajunen Jenna

VP

11:31

12:08:10

00:37:10

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA M-16  20 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA M-70  20 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puranen Lauri

CCH

11:34

12:07:53

00:33:53

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIVU 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

SEURA

LÄHTÖAIKA

MAALISSA

LOPPUAIKA

SIJOITUS

SARJA M-50 20 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aaltonen Tapani

HelTri

11:38

12:07:43

00:29:43

1

Nikander Raimo

BFT

11:36

12:09:28

00:33:28

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hätönen Tenho

PiKe

11:37

DNS

 

 

SARJA M-55  20 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA NAISET 20 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miettinen Riina

CCH

11:43

12:13:39

00:30:39

1

Salovaara Heini

IK-32

11:44

12:16:11

00:32:11

2

Heiskanen Nina

CCH

11:41

12:14:27

00:33:27

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Augustsson Terttu

Lup-82

11:42

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIVU 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

SEURA

lähtöaika

MAALISSA

LOPPUAIKA

SIJOITUS

SARJA M-45  50 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SARJA M-40  50 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sneck Asko

IK-32

12:03

13:14:16

01:11:16

1

Simpanen Juha-Pekka

HMTBC

11:57

13:10:17

01:13:17

2

Kasanen Kari

IK-32

11:59

13:13:14

01:14:14

3

Riddar Harry

Kraft

12:02

13:16:17

01:14:17

4

Kilappa Ilkka

CCH

11:56

13:12:17

01:16:17

5

Kulmala Jari

IK-32

11:55

13:11:32

01:16:32

6

Luoto Jan

CCH

11:54

13:12:30

01:18:30

7

Niemi Juha

CCH

12:01

13:20:46

01:19:46

8

Haapanen Jari

CCH

12:00

13:19:47

01:19:47

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aarnio Antero

CCH

11:58

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIVU 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIMI

SEURA

 

MAALISSA

LOPPUAIKA

SIJOITUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELITE 50 KM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elmgren Jan

CCH

12:08

13:16:26

01:08:26

1

Eklund Rauni

HlT

12:07

13:22:03

01:15:03

2

Tunkelo Heikki

IK-32

12:09

13:29:08

01:20:08

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maisniemi Kreu

CCH

12:10

DNS

 

 

Repola Jyrki

Lup-82

12:06

DNS