5.6.2009 Lahti Kortteliajon SM-kilpailut 2009

 

 

Sija

M-Elite

56 km

 

Aika

1

Kimmo

Kananen

TWD-Länken 

1.20.53

2

Matti

Pajari

CC Helsinki

1.21.13

3

Mika

Nieminen

Lahden Kaleva

1.21.47

4

Toni

Liias

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.21.47

5

Marko

Leppämäki

Velo8

1.21.47

6

Sami 

Tiainen

TWD-Länken

1.21.47

7

Risto

Aaltio

CC Helsinki

1.22.08

8

Jukka

Heinikainen

TWD-Länken

1.22.08

9

Kari

Maunumäki

Kälviän Tarmo

1.22.08

10

Mika

Vilen

CC Helsinki

1.22.08

11

Jyrki

Terävuo

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.22.08

12

Paavo

Paajanen

TWD-Länken

1.22.08

13

Teemu

Viholainen

Koiviston Isku

1.22.08

14

Eero

Teivaala 

Velo8

1.22.08

15

Kim

Mansner

Porvoon Akilles

1.22.08

16

Jarkko

Niemi

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

1.22.08

17

Paavo

Hiltunen

Velo8

1.22.08

18

Juhani

Timmerbacka

Koiviston Isku

1.22.08

19

Marko

Göös

Kälviän Tarmo

1.22.08

20

Timo

Pesola

Kälviän Tarmo

1.22.08

21

Juho

Heikkilä

Cyclos

1.22.08

22

Mikko

Vastaranta

Velo8

1.22.08

23

Lieven

De Rycke

Cyclos

1.22.08

24

Kristjan

Beekmann

Porvoon Akilles

1.22.08

25

Roope

Törmänen

Cyclos

1.22.08

26

Esa

Paajanen

CC Helsinki

1.22.08

27

Petri K

Leppänen

Velo8

1.22.08

28

Jarmo

Rissanen

CC Helsinki

1.22.08

29

Anders

Bäckman

TWD-Länken

1.22.08

30

Kari

Holma

Koiviston Isku

1.22.08

31

Tero

Hämeenaho

Velo8

1.22.08

32

Antti-Jussi

Liikala

CC Picaro

OVL

33

Tuomas

Paajanen

CC Helsinki

OVL

34

Jari

Nieminen

Koiviston Isku

OVL

35

Tapio

Arvo

Turun Urheiluliitto

OVL

 

Jarno

Korkka

Team Velo Cycling

DNF

 

Jussi 

Rossi

TWD-Länken

DNF

 

Eärendel

Fingerson 

CC Helsinki

DNF

 

Lauri

Teivaala

Velo8

DNF

 

Juha

Kakko

Kouvolan Pyöräilijät

DNF

 

Jouko

Mäkelä

Velo8

DNF

 

Antti

Träskelin 

Koiviston Isku

DNF

 

Edward

Rehnstrand

Porvoon Akilles

DNF

 

Markku

Alus

TWD-Länken

DNS

 

Kjell

Carlström

TWD-Länken/Liquigas

DNS

 

Ilari

Kahila

CC Helsinki

DNS

 

Marek

Salermo

CC Helsinki

DNS

 

Jukka

Vastaranta

Velo8

DNS

 

Jukka-

PekkaSantala 

Koiviston Isku

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

M-18

56 km

 

 

1

Joonas

Henttala 

Porvoon Akilles

1.22.08

2

Aku

Silvénius

CC Tailwind

1.22.08

3

Jesse

Virtanen

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.22.08

4

Lassi

Lilleberg

Laihian Luja

1.22.08

5

Roope

Nurmi

Porvoon Akilles

OVL

6

Juho

Färlin

Porvoon Akilles

OVL

7

Samuel

Halme

Korson Kaiku

OVL

8

Olli

Teivaala

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

OVL

9

Tuomas

Hyrkäs

CC Helsinki

OVL

 

Mikael

Myllymäki

Kauhajoen Karhu

DNF

 

Erik

Beekmann

Porvoon Akilles

DNF

 

Mikael

Lindroos

CC Helsinki

DNF

 

Matti

Manninen

Porin Tarmo

DNF

 

Mikko

Paajanen

CC Tailwind 

DNF

 

Aaro

Saarinen

CC Tailwind

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Naiset

28 km

 

 

1

Lotta

Lepistö

Porin Tarmo

0.49.37

2

Mirella

Harju

Turun Urheiluliitto

0.49.39

3

Linnea

Louhi

Turun Urheiluliitto

0.49.42

4

Karoliina

Räsänen

IK-32

0.49.42

5

Terhi

Salmenoja

Turun Urheiluliitto

0.49.42

6

Heini

Ilmarinen

Pyöräilyseura Zeus

0.49.42

7

Heljä

Korhonen 

IK-32

0.49.42

8

Pia

Pensaari

Team Velo Cycling

0.49.42

9

Anna

Ronkainen

CC Helsinki

OVL

 

Eeva

Teivaala

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

DNF

 

Laura

Lilja

IK-32

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

N-18

28 km

 

 

1

Rosa

Törmänen

Cyclos

0.49.42

2

Miimu

Paavola

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

0.49.42

3

Sofia

Kansikas

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat

0.49.42

4

Eveliina

Suvisaari

Porvoon Akilles

0.49.42

5

Henni

Alakoskela

Kauhajoen Karhu

OVL

 

Laura

Vainionpää

Kauhajoen Karhu

DNF

 

Virva

Koski

Team Velo Cycling

DNF