24,5,2009 Klaukkalan Tornikeskus, järjestävä seura DHT

Yhteistyössä: Finnish Downhill Association ry - http://www,dhcup,net

 

 

 

HARRASTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

 

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Toivo Sokka

Jyps/RidingJKL

34,63

36,47

71,1

0

1.11,10

 

2

Juhani Kettunen

RidingJKL

34,97

36,96

71,93

0,83

1.11,93

 

3

Jani Taimela

Keskiö MTB

39,26

35,96

75,22

4,12

1.15,22

 

4

Mikko Sarén

DHT

37,16

38,41

75,57

4,47

1.15,57

 

5

Jukka Mäennenä

 

36,78

39,21

75,99

4,89

1.15,99

 

6

Jussi Kajalin

Pyörä-68

38

39,12

77,12

6,02

1.17,12

 

7

Aki Pakarinen

 

38,56

39,89

78,45

7,35

1.18,45

 

8

Teemu Lilleberg

DHT

41,33

42,48

83,81

12,71

1.23,81

 

9

Joakim von Frese

Tusla

39,66

44,22

83,88

12,78

1.23,88

 

10

Janne Soivio

 

44,27

43,95

88,22

17,12

1.28,22

 

11

Iikka Salmela

TWD

49,08

43,03

92,11

21,01

1.30,11

 

12

Oskari Passila

RMR

44,89

DNF

44,89

-26,21

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

M10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Ilmari Liias

DHT

43,2

45,75

88,95

0

1.28,95

 

2

Akseli Aula

DHT

43,27

53,08

96,35

7,4

1.36,35

 

 

 

 

 

 

M12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Väinö Haajanen

DHT

46,28

47,52

93,8

 

1.33,80

 

 

 

 

 

 

M14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Valtteri Kainulainen

HyPy

38,22

37,89

76,11

0

1.16,11

 

2

Joni Uusitalo

HyPy

38,63

40,13

78,76

2,65

1.18,76

 

3

Eetu Hakulinen

DHT

39,61

40,26

79,87

3,76

1.19,87

 

4

Janne Lampen

HyPy

38,96

41,22

80,18

4,07

1.20,18

 

5

Joni Kiviniemi

HyPy

41,29

41,32

82,61

6,5

1.22,61

 

6

Mikael Rintala

HyPy

49,25

41,14

90,39

14,28

1.30,39

 

7

Jerri Lukkarinen

DHT

42,25

50,42

92,67

16,56

1.32,67

 

8

Eetu Ropilo

Messilä

44,56

63,88

108,44

32,33

1.48,44

 

9

Riku Hartikainen

HyPy/ladenspeedshop,com

34,78

DNF

34,78

 

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

 

M16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Ville Ormo

DHT

31,68

34,57

66,25

0

1.06,25

 

2

Mikko Lampen

HyPy

32,19

34,94

67,13

0,88

1.07,13

 

3

Mika Sukanen

HyPy

32,72

37,18

69,9

3,65

1.09,90

 

4

Arto Vähä-Antila

HyPy

38,62

38,17

76,79

10,54

1.16,79

 

5

Toni Ruusunen

KangKi

38,63

38,37

77

10,75

1.17,00

 

6

Otto Juutinen

CCH

38,65

38,37

77,02

10,77

1.17,02

 

7

Aleksi Salojärvi

DHT

39,66

39,44

79,1

12,85

1.19,10

 

8

Arttu Söderblom

KangKi

41,29

38,2

79,49

13,24

1.19,49

 

9

Ville Mänty

HyPy

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

10

Joonas Savolainen

DHT

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

 

11

Joonas Lehtinen

KangKi/Starless Downhill Racing team

42,46

DNS

42,46

 

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Antti Lampen

HyPy

31,34

33,42

64,76

0

1.04,76

 

2

Riku Länsiö

HyPy

31,11

34,2

65,31

0,55

1.05,31

 

3

Miikka Lehtinen

Starless Downhill Racing team

31,37

35,08

66,45

1,69

1.06,45

 

4

Santtu Nyman

MTBCF/Kymi Anti-Flow

32,02

35,28

67,3

2,54

1.07,30

 

5

Juuso Mäenpää

TaBc/Starless Downhill Racing team

32,61

35,84

68,45

3,69

1.08,45

 

6

Niko Länsiö

HyPy

33,20

35,4

68,6

3,84

1.08,60

 

7

Miika Jäntti

Keskiö MTB

36,17

35,96

72,13

7,37

1.12,13

 

8

Eikku Luttinen

DHT

32,11

40,4

72,51

7,75

1.12,51

 

9

Mikko Iso-Järvenpää

Pyörä-68

37,29

39,56

76,85

12,09

1.16,85

 

10

Juha Jaakkola

DHT

43,41

40,64

84,05

19,29

1.24,05

 

11

Samuli Mustamäki

DHT

64,09

37,72

101,81

37,05

1.41,81

 

 

 

 

 

 

M30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Jouni Jalkanen

DHT

31,79

34,85

66,64

0

1.06,64

 

2

Henrik Karppinen

KangKi

34,77

35,28

70,05

3,41

1.10,05

 

3

Mika Kangas

Kaupin Kanuunat

35,6

37,25

72,85

6,21

1.12,85

 

4

Petteri Juola

65 Degrees Racing

39,44

39,95

79,39

12,75

1.19,39

 

5

Riku Syrjä

BONGER d,h,cc

42,72

43,39

86,11

19,47

1.26,11

 

6

Eero Teräs

MTBCF

32,67

DNF

32,67

 

DNF

 

7

Jaan Pöldsam

Bonger DH

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAISET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Katja Lähteinen

TaBc/Starless Downhill Racing team

39,16

57,22

96,38

 

1.36,38

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet ELITE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sija

Nimi

Seura / Tiimi

Rata 1

Rata 2

Yhteensä

Ero kärkeen

Kokonaisaika

 

1

Toni Berg

MTBCF/Trek-Mountainbikeshop

29,27

30,60

59,87

0

59,87

 

2

Markus Olkkonen

RMR

29,38

31,22

60,6

0,73

1.00,60

 

3

Jari Karjalainen

DHT

29,24

31,71

60,95

1,08

1.00,95

 

4

Aki Färm

DHT

29,45

31,56

61,01

1,14

1.01,01

 

5

Visa Linnala

MTBCF/Kymi Anti-Flow

29,43

32,85

62,28

2,41

1.02,28

 

6

Jukka Keinonen

RMR

30,10

32,34

62,44

2,57

1.02,44

 

7

Anssi Koskinen

Riihimäen kv

31,73

33,87

65,6

5,73

1.05,60

 

8

Olli Alanko

KorsKa/Team Solid Bikes Finland

32,32

33,69

66,01

6,14

1.06,01

 

9

Tero Salokuusi

RMR

32,30

34,05

66,35

6,48

1.06,35

 

10

Joonas Riihelä

KangKi

33,22

35,12

68,34

8,47

1.08,34

 

11

Anssi Rajala

Keskiö MTB / Alutech Bikes

32,59

36,15

68,74

8,87

1.08,74

 

12

Kasper Nyman

Tusla

32,84

36,11

68,95

9,08

1.08,95

 

13

Hannu Salin

DHT

33,33

35,75

69,08

9,21

1.09,08

 

14

Tuukka Kuisma

Kymi Anti-Flow

33,29

35,87

69,16

9,29

1.09,16

 

15

Mikko Jokinen

KangKi

33,35

36,78

70,13

10,26

1.10,13

 

16

Eino Lehtinen

Keskiö MTB

34,56

36,27

70,83

10,96

1.10,83

 

17

Timo Hovi

Kymi Anti-Flow

36,17

37,34

73,51

13,64

1.13,51

 

18

Toni Valkonen

Kymi Anti-Flow

34,74

39,16

73,9

14,03

1.13,90

 

19

Robert Kearney

Tusla

37,56

36,87

74,43

14,56

1.14,43

 

20

Karri Koskitanner

KangKi

36,85

37,59

74,44

14,57

1.14,44

 

21

Samuli Holm

Kymi Anti-Flow

43,07

43,53

86,6

26,73

1.26,60

 

22

Juho Sipilä

RMR

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

23

Arttu Nyman

Kymi Anti-Flow

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

24

Matti Virtanen

Turun Slalomseura

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

25

Tomi Lampinen

RMR

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

26

Janne Tuovinen

RMR

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

 

27

Jani Vesikko

KangKi / Trek

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS

28

Vesa Virta

Riihimäen kv

DNS

DNS

0

 

DNS