KÄLVIÄ. ISM tempo.
Kultainen kampi osakilpailu.18.07.2009
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-10 |
|
5
km |
|
|
1 |
N-10 |
9 |
Anni
Alanko |
0 |
SV |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
0:10:56,56 |
2 |
N-10 |
10 |
Emma
Lahti |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:11:13,88 |
3 |
N-10 |
8 |
Viivi
Puskala |
0 |
VP |
Vantaan
Pyöräilijät |
0:11:42,48 |
4 |
N-10 |
11 |
Vilhelmiina
Suvisaari |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:11:45,49 |
5 |
N-10 |
7 |
Johanna
Ingalsuo |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:11:59,85 |
6 |
N-10 |
1 |
Venla
Heikkinen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:12:54,65 |
7 |
N-10 |
3 |
Jenni
Karvonen |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:13:23,13 |
8 |
N-10 |
2 |
Jessica
Ingalsuo |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:13:30,56 |
9 |
N-10 |
4 |
Veera
Salminen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:13:48,28 |
10 |
N-10 |
6 |
Sirja
Perttamo |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:14:04,39 |
11 |
N-10 |
5 |
Henna
Kinnunen |
0 |
LUP-82 |
Länsi-Uudenmaan
Pyöräilijät-82 |
0:14:05,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 |
|
5
km |
|
|
1 |
M-10 |
35 |
Pekka
Soukko |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:10:42,23 |
2 |
M-10 |
23 |
Eemil
Lehtoranta |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:10:49,28 |
3 |
M-10 |
31 |
Jocce Nordström |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:10:53,84 |
4 |
M-10 |
13 |
Simeon
Manninen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:10:58,18 |
5 |
M-10 |
33 |
Sampo
Lahti |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:11:13,89 |
6 |
M-10 |
32 |
Jarmo
Tanninen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:24,30 |
7 |
M-10 |
14 |
Joel
Göös |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:11:30,36 |
8 |
M-10 |
34 |
Antti-Jussi
Juntunen |
0 |
KorsKa |
Korson
Kaiku |
0:11:33,07 |
9 |
M-10 |
21 |
Miika
Laitala |
0 |
PyöRi |
PyöräRinki |
0:11:37,08 |
10 |
M-10 |
25 |
Tino
Stenman |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:43,46 |
11 |
M-10 |
15 |
Eetu
Peltomaa |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:59,96 |
12 |
M-10 |
29 |
Turo
Torvinen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:12:06,35 |
13 |
M-10 |
19 |
Paavo
Tuukkanen |
0 |
GIF |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
0:12:06,80 |
14 |
M-10 |
22 |
Tuomas
Karvonen |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:12:33,10 |
15 |
M-10 |
27 |
Eero
Nokkonen |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:12:46,61 |
16 |
M-10 |
18 |
Kalle
Marjoniemi |
0 |
PyöRi |
PyöräRinki |
0:12:52,17 |
17 |
M-10 |
28 |
Atte
Myllymäki |
0 |
SPP-56 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
0:13:02,35 |
18 |
M-10 |
17 |
Jere Muhonen |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:13:12,52 |
19 |
M-10 |
24 |
Ville
Marjoniemi |
0 |
PyöRi |
PyöräRinki |
0:13:15,84 |
20 |
M-10 |
12 |
Ville
Lampiselkä |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:13:25,88 |
21 |
M-10 |
20 |
Aabel
Lehtoranta |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:13:33,66 |
22 |
M-10 |
26 |
Mikael
Hannila |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:13:46,62 |
23 |
M-10 |
30 |
Hiski
Eronen |
0 |
KoiI |
Koiviston
Isku |
0:14:13,18 |
24 |
M-10 |
16 |
Jere
Tanninen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:15:59,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-12 |
|
5
km |
|
|
1 |
N-12 |
38 |
Iina
Väyrynen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:10:13,55 |
2 |
N-12 |
45 |
Pauliina
Niemelä |
0 |
SPP-56 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
0:10:17,71 |
3 |
N-12 |
40 |
Pauliina
Ojanen |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:10:54,17 |
4 |
N-12 |
48 |
Sari
Tanninen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:04,00 |
5 |
N-12 |
36 |
Neea
Huikuri |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:11,03 |
6 |
N-12 |
47 |
Anne-Mari
Kangas |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:11:21,69 |
7 |
N-12 |
37 |
Iida-Maria
Marjoniemi |
0 |
PyöRi |
PyöräRinki |
0:11:39,91 |
8 |
N-12 |
43 |
Ella
Mäki-Jouppila |
0 |
SPP-56 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
0:11:41,49 |
9 |
N-12 |
44 |
Katariina
Sarismala |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:48,42 |
10 |
N-12 |
41 |
Siiri
Huhtala |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:12:02,55 |
11 |
N-12 |
42 |
Janika
Laitala |
0 |
PyöRi |
PyöräRinki |
0:12:09,62 |
12 |
N-12 |
46 |
Ida
Hakamaa |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:12:17,40 |
13 |
N-12 |
39 |
Inka
Haapanen |
0 |
SPP-56 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
0:12:34,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 |
|
5 km |
|
|
1 |
M-12 |
61 |
Jonas Nordström |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:09:36,14 |
2 |
M-12 |
55 |
Eero
Vuollet |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:09:38,66 |
3 |
M-12 |
69 |
Aleksi
Parttimaa |
0 |
TuUL |
Turun
Urheiluliitto |
0:10:08,95 |
4 |
M-12 |
67 |
Henri
Kinnunen |
0 |
LUP-82 |
Länsi-Uudenmaan
Pyöräilijät-82 |
0:10:14,04 |
5 |
M-12 |
58 |
Casper
Holmen |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:10:14,13 |
6 |
M-12 |
71 |
Jaakko
Hänninen |
0 |
TaiTä |
Tainionkosken
Tähti |
0:10:15,18 |
7 |
M-12 |
60 |
Oskari
Hanhioja |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:10:20,82 |
8 |
M-12 |
51 |
Ville
Hirvenoja |
0 |
VP |
Vantaan
Pyöräilijät |
0:10:24,08 |
9 |
M-12 |
70 |
Jesse
Huhtasaari |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:10:30,73 |
10 |
M-12 |
63 |
Elias
Korpijärvi |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:10:33,15 |
11 |
M-12 |
65 |
Casper Hänninen |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:10:54,32 |
12 |
M-12 |
68 |
Jaakko
Marttila |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:10:57,81 |
13 |
M-12 |
54 |
Matias
Hyrkäs |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:10:58,84 |
14 |
M-12 |
52 |
Jonne
Itkonen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:11:10,91 |
15 |
M-12 |
56 |
Severi
Huhtala |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:15,57 |
16 |
M-12 |
66 |
Taneli
Tepsa |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:11:17,63 |
17 |
M-12 |
57 |
Mathias
Eskelin |
0 |
SV |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
0:11:50,86 |
18 |
M-12 |
53 |
Eemil Hemminki |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:11:54,45 |
19 |
M-12 |
49 |
Veikko
Rauma |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:12:04,34 |
20 |
M-12 |
59 |
Akseli
Heikkinen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:12:25,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 |
|
10
km |
|
|
1 |
N-14 |
83 |
Anna
Lahti |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:18:06,69 |
2 |
N-14 |
89 |
Veera
Väkevä |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:18:21,08 |
3 |
N-14 |
90 |
Eveliina
Sarismala |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:18:59,61 |
4 |
N-14 |
84 |
Anni
Elmen |
0 |
TVC |
Team
Velo Cycling |
0:19:34,22 |
5 |
N-14 |
88 |
Vaula
Koski |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:19:34,23 |
6 |
N-14 |
87 |
Jonna Ojanen |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:19:40,79 |
7 |
N-14 |
78 |
Niina-Maria
Kykyri |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:20:08,85 |
8 |
N-14 |
74 |
Kaarina
Arvo |
0 |
TuUL |
Turun
Urheiluliitto |
0:20:34,25 |
9 |
N-14 |
73 |
Emma
Karjalainen |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:20:41,81 |
10 |
N-14 |
76 |
Petra
Nurmi |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:20:46,98 |
11 |
N-14 |
85 |
Tiina
Rinne |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:20:50,30 |
12 |
N-14 |
82 |
Marianne
Leppinen |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:21:24,36 |
13 |
N-14 |
77 |
Elisa
Heikkilä |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:21:31,51 |
14 |
N-14 |
75 |
Jutta
Hyyppä |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:21:38,93 |
15 |
N-14 |
80 |
Minni
Leppänen |
0 |
TWD |
CC Tailwind |
0:21:42,82 |
16 |
N-14 |
72 |
Minja
Hannila |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:21:47,83 |
17 |
N-14 |
79 |
Emma
Hakamaa |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:21:53,06 |
18 |
N-14 |
86 |
Heidi
Kinnunen |
0 |
LUP-82 |
Länsi-Uudenmaan
Pyöräilijät-82 |
0:21:56,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 |
|
10 km |
|
|
1 |
M-14 |
116 |
Jere Myllymäki |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:16:19,08 |
2 |
M-14 |
104 |
Marco-Tapio
Niemi |
0 |
TY |
Tampereen
Yritys |
0:16:28,99 |
3 |
M-14 |
114 |
Emil Bagger |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:17:14,34 |
4 |
M-14 |
115 |
Aleksi
Pahlanen |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:17:30,57 |
5 |
M-14 |
106 |
Niklas
Henttala |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:17:38,86 |
6 |
M-14 |
112 |
Oskari
Vainionpää |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:17:41,18 |
7 |
M-14 |
100 |
Aleksi
Hänninen |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:17:59,41 |
8 |
M-14 |
105 |
Lauri
Koski |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:18:00,71 |
9 |
M-14 |
103 |
Arttu
Suvisaari |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:18:07,28 |
10 |
M-14 |
92 |
Eetu
Mäki-Jouppila |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:18:20,57 |
11 |
M-14 |
113 |
Joonas
Muhonen |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:18:21,03 |
12 |
M-14 |
101 |
Henrik
Luostarinen |
0 |
TuUL |
Turun
Urheiluliitto |
0:18:25,77 |
13 |
M-14 |
109 |
Sasu
Halme |
0 |
KorsKa |
Korson
Kaiku |
0:18:36,09 |
14 |
M-14 |
110 |
Iiro
Väyrynen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:18:41,83 |
15 |
M-14 |
111 |
Joonatan
Riippa |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:18:43,60 |
16 |
M-14 |
99 |
Markus
Vuorela |
0 |
PoTa |
Porin
Tarmo |
0:18:56,99 |
17 |
M-14 |
108 |
Jussi
Pesonen |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:18:57,38 |
18 |
M-14 |
107 |
Jone Lång |
0 |
PoTa |
Porin
Tarmo |
0:19:37,93 |
19 |
M-14 |
102 |
Waltteri
Lepistö |
0 |
PoTa |
Porin
Tarmo |
0:19:55,61 |
20 |
M-14 |
98 |
Kimi
Vierre |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:20:01,25 |
21 |
M-14 |
94 |
Teemu
Huhtasaari |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:20:12,30 |
22 |
M-14 |
97 |
Juuso
Karhu |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:20:28,81 |
23 |
M-14 |
96 |
Johannes
Korpijärvi |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:20:32,91 |
24 |
M-14 |
93 |
Juuso
Muhonen |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:21:10,25 |
25 |
M-14 |
91 |
Valtteri
Alanko |
0 |
SV |
IF
Sibbo Vargarna |
0:21:18,15 |
26 |
M-14 |
95 |
Aleksi
Näyhä |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:23:17,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-16 |
|
10
km |
|
|
1 |
N-16 |
129 |
Anna-Mari
Saarinen |
0 |
TVC |
Team
Velo Cycling |
0:17:03,30 |
2 |
N-16 |
121 |
Vilma
Alanko |
0 |
SV |
IF
Sibbo Vargarna |
0:17:30,98 |
3 |
N-16 |
127 |
Janna-Carla
Niemi |
0 |
TY |
Tampereen
Yritys |
0:17:34,93 |
4 |
N-16 |
122 |
Jasmin
Kansikas |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:17:37,40 |
5 |
N-16 |
124 |
Melissa
Stenman |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:17:41,40 |
6 |
N-16 |
128 |
Eveliina
Suvisaari |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:17:56,44 |
7 |
N-16 |
126 |
Jenna
Lajunen |
0 |
VP |
Vantaan
Pyöräilijät |
0:18:11,92 |
8 |
N-16 |
123 |
Laura
Vainionpää |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:19:21,55 |
9 |
N-16 |
120 |
Suvi
Lahtonen |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:20:36,02 |
10 |
N-16 |
125 |
Henna
Pukkila |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:21:26,64 |
11 |
N-16 |
118 |
Jemina
Hannila |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:21:59,02 |
12 |
N-16 |
119 |
Emilia Bomberg |
0 |
SV |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
0:23:14,23 |
13 |
N-16 |
117 |
Teresa Lundström |
0 |
SV |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
0:24:06,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 |
|
20 km |
|
|
1 |
M-16 |
147 |
Juho Hänninen |
0 |
TaiTä |
Tainionkosken
Tähti |
0:29:36,93 |
2 |
M-16 |
151 |
Jani
Sandelin |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:29:38,17 |
3 |
M-16 |
137 |
Christian
Holmen |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:30:30,56 |
4 |
M-16 |
150 |
Olli
Teivaala |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:30:40,69 |
5 |
M-16 |
140 |
Oula
Jokiranta |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:30:58,86 |
6 |
M-16 |
149 |
Roope
Nurmi |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:31:11,76 |
7 |
M-16 |
141 |
Artturi
Pensasmaa |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:31:25,06 |
8 |
M-16 |
148 |
Antti
Ojansivu |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:31:44,13 |
9 |
M-16 |
132 |
Tomi
Peltomaa |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:32:45,99 |
10 |
M-16 |
143 |
Max
Puttonen |
0 |
VP |
Vantaan
Pyöräilijät |
0:32:54,50 |
11 |
M-16 |
146 |
Eemeli
Välimaa |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:33:02,37 |
12 |
M-16 |
130 |
Vili
Leppänen |
0 |
TWD |
CC Tailwind |
0:33:55,33 |
13 |
M-16 |
134 |
Niko
Raami |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:34:48,56 |
14 |
M-16 |
136 |
Severi
Manninen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:35:01,11 |
15 |
M-16 |
145 |
Juho
Heikonen |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:35:11,25 |
16 |
M-16 |
133 |
Markus Myllymäki |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:35:28,73 |
17 |
M-16 |
135 |
Tapio
Soini |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:35:29,08 |
18 |
M-16 |
138 |
Ilpo
Hiltunen |
0 |
TuUL |
Turun
Urheiluliitto |
0:36:31,27 |
19 |
M-16 |
144 |
Tuomas
Leppinen |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:37:51,13 |
20 |
M-16 |
142 |
Teemu
Myllymäki |
0 |
SPP-56 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
0:39:49,32 |
21 |
M-16 |
131 |
Visa Koski |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:40:18,35 |
22 |
M-16 |
139 |
Sammeli
Lepola |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:40:49,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-70 |
|
20
km |
|
|
1 |
M-70 |
158 |
Lauri
Puranen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:34:09,98 |
2 |
M-70 |
156 |
Kyösti
Myyryläinen |
0 |
P-Union |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Union |
0:35:10,65 |
3 |
M-70 |
155 |
Jaakko
Alalahti |
0 |
PKK |
Pyöräilyseura
Kaupin Kanuunat |
0:35:31,91 |
4 |
M-70 |
159 |
Reijo
Munne |
0 |
KoPy |
Kouvolan
Pyöräilijät |
0:35:36,21 |
5 |
M-70 |
157 |
Kauko
Aalto |
0 |
JurVo |
Jurvan
Voima |
0:36:19,08 |
6 |
M-70 |
154 |
Oiva
Lukkari |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:44:04,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-75 |
|
20
km |
|
|
1 |
M-75 |
160 |
Teuvo
Louhivuori |
0 |
P-Union |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Union |
0:38:14,77 |
2 |
M-75 |
162 |
Sauli
Uusi-Kokko |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:44:19,47 |
3 |
M-75 |
161 |
Henrik Anthoni |
0 |
SV |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
0:53:54,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-30 |
|
20 km |
|
|
1 |
N-30 |
164 |
Nina
Heiskanen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:35:35,86 |
2 |
N-30 |
165 |
Mira
Lehtoranta |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:39:55,91 |
3 |
N-30 |
166 |
Rita
Uusi-Kokko |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:41:50,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-40 |
|
20 km |
|
|
1 |
N-40 |
170 |
Anne Palm |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:32:47,63 |
2 |
N-40 |
169 |
Sari
Puumala |
0 |
Picaro |
CC Picaro |
0:33:53,14 |
3 |
N-40 |
173 |
Leena
Haavisto |
0 |
TVC |
Team
Velo Cycling |
0:35:09,33 |
4 |
N-40 |
172 |
Anneli
Lehtinen |
0 |
TuUL |
Turun
Urheiluliitto |
0:36:50,48 |
5 |
N-40 |
171 |
Anni
Oksanen |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:37:06,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-50 |
|
20 km |
|
|
1 |
N-50 |
177 |
Aino Laurio |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:33:41,04 |
2 |
N-50 |
175 |
Sirkka
Pollarikoski |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:37:24,31 |
3 |
N-50 |
176 |
Hilkka
Mäki-Jouppila |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:43:58,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-30 |
|
30
km |
|
|
1 |
M-30 |
213 |
Aki
Turunen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:40:55,75 |
2 |
M-30 |
212 |
Kimmo
Tuunanen |
0 |
SPP-56 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
0:42:30,41 |
3 |
M-30 |
208 |
Kari
Holma |
0 |
KoiI |
Koiviston
Isku |
0:42:31,46 |
4 |
M-30 |
209 |
Teppo
Mäkelä |
0 |
P-Union |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Union |
0:43:08,21 |
5 |
M-30 |
204 |
Tony Stoor |
0 |
NCC |
Nykarleby Cykelclub |
0:43:26,98 |
6 |
M-30 |
210 |
Jani
Ylinen |
0 |
SPP-56 |
Seinäjoen
Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
0:43:37,08 |
7 |
M-30 |
202 |
Juha
Hihnala |
0 |
Zeus |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
0:44:10,09 |
8 |
M-30 |
203 |
Ilkka
Korhonen |
0 |
SGL |
Sala-Gym
Lehtikangas |
0:44:11,20 |
9 |
M-30 |
206 |
Arttu
Mäkinen |
0 |
HyPy |
Hyvinkään
Pyöräilijät |
0:45:51,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-35 |
|
30 km |
|
|
1 |
M-35 |
244 |
Kreu Maisniemi |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:39:35,42 |
2 |
M-35 |
243 |
Pasi
Ahlroos |
0 |
IK-32 |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
0:40:24,75 |
3 |
M-35 |
245 |
Marko
Leppämäki |
0 |
V8 |
Velo
8 |
0:40:25,18 |
4 |
M-35 |
242 |
Timo-Jaakko
Toivanen |
0 |
Picaro |
CC Picaro |
0:41:42,35 |
5 |
M-35 |
238 |
Samu
Ilonen |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:41:49,59 |
6 |
M-35 |
234 |
Lasse Torpo |
0 |
TWD |
CC Tailwind |
0:42:53,24 |
7 |
M-35 |
239 |
Jouko
Mäkelä |
0 |
V8 |
Velo
8 |
0:43:15,30 |
8 |
M-35 |
231 |
Tero
Järvinen |
0 |
RSP |
Rauman
Seudun Pyöräilijät |
0:43:46,55 |
9 |
M-35 |
241 |
Tomi Andersson |
0 |
PiKe |
Piikkiön
Kehitys |
0:44:01,84 |
10 |
M-35 |
240 |
Janne
Hautamäki |
0 |
Picaro |
CC Picaro |
0:44:05,40 |
11 |
M-35 |
236 |
Tapio
Viinikka |
0 |
HlT |
Hämeenlinnan
Tarmo |
0:45:16,00 |
12 |
M-35 |
233 |
Robert Back |
0 |
NCC |
Nykarleby Cykelclub |
0:45:23,89 |
13 |
M-35 |
235 |
Hannu
Riipinen |
0 |
P-Union |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Union |
0:45:29,15 |
14 |
M-35 |
237 |
Kari
Helin |
0 |
Picaro |
CC Picaro |
0:46:21,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
|
30
km |
|
|
1 |
M-40 |
279 |
Sami
Mattila |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:40:49,97 |
2 |
M-40 |
281 |
Asko Sneck |
0 |
IK-32 |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
0:43:09,54 |
3 |
M-40 |
274 |
Juha-Pekka
Simpanen |
0 |
HMTBC |
Heinolan
MTB-Club |
0:43:10,64 |
4 |
M-40 |
272 |
Kai
Tuukkanen |
0 |
GIF |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
0:43:14,77 |
5 |
M-40 |
273 |
Jari
Kainulainen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:43:29,70 |
6 |
M-40 |
278 |
Raimo
Taavitsainen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:43:30,56 |
7 |
M-40 |
280 |
Mika
Pihkoluoma |
0 |
RSP |
Rauman
Seudun Pyöräilijät |
0:43:32,69 |
8 |
M-40 |
265 |
Pasi
Karjalainen |
0 |
Zeus |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
0:43:44,41 |
9 |
M-40 |
267 |
Torsti
Saikkonen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:43:56,18 |
10 |
M-40 |
269 |
Lars Losvik |
0 |
NCC |
Nykarleby Cykelclub |
0:44:50,66 |
11 |
M-40 |
268 |
Mikko
Kivi |
0 |
IK-32 |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
0:45:00,31 |
12 |
M-40 |
270 |
Markku Väyrynen |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:45:13,38 |
13 |
M-40 |
276 |
Janne
Vanhala |
0 |
GIF |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
0:45:21,44 |
14 |
M-40 |
266 |
Petri
Pesonen |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:45:56,32 |
15 |
M-40 |
277 |
Hannu
Marjoniemi |
0 |
PyöRi |
PyöräRinki |
0:47:10,56 |
16 |
M-40 |
275 |
Petri
Hankiola |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:53:54,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-45 |
|
30 km |
|
|
1 |
M-45 |
325 |
Jan Elmgren |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:40:43,24 |
2 |
M-45 |
326 |
Jukka
Hietala |
0 |
TCC |
Tawast Cycling Club |
0:42:02,79 |
3 |
M-45 |
319 |
Jari
Lämsä |
0 |
OTC |
Oulu Triathlon Club |
0:42:38,51 |
4 |
M-45 |
324 |
Kristian
Alatalo |
0 |
Zeus |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
0:43:20,01 |
5 |
M-45 |
307 |
Jouni
Kukkonen |
0 |
OTC |
Oulu Triathlon Club |
0:43:58,11 |
6 |
M-45 |
310 |
Kari
Raivio |
0 |
Picaro |
CC Picaro |
0:44:15,65 |
7 |
M-45 |
316 |
Arto
Kainulainen |
0 |
KuoPys |
Kuopion
Pyöräilyseura |
0:44:17,87 |
8 |
M-45 |
321 |
Kari
Kasanen |
0 |
IK-32 |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
0:44:20,22 |
9 |
M-45 |
323 |
Jyrki
Lepistö |
0 |
PoTa |
Porin
Tarmo |
0:44:21,83 |
10 |
M-45 |
315 |
Eino
Hänninen |
0 |
TaiTä |
Tainionkosken
Tähti |
0:44:35,18 |
11 |
M-45 |
309 |
Jari
Kulmala |
0 |
IK-32 |
Idrottsklubben -32 |
0:44:59,84 |
12 |
M-45 |
308 |
Markku Henriksson |
0 |
OuTa |
Oulun
Tarmo |
0:45:16,52 |
13 |
M-45 |
322 |
Petri
Jutila |
0 |
P-Union |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Union |
0:45:49,62 |
14 |
M-45 |
317 |
Harry Riddar |
0 |
Kraft |
Närpes Kraft Cykelförening |
0:46:03,11 |
15 |
M-45 |
314 |
Petri Åkerman |
0 |
KuoPys |
Kuopion
Pyöräilyseura |
0:46:05,04 |
16 |
M-45 |
318 |
Sixten Wackström |
0 |
Akilles |
Porvoon
Akilles |
0:46:07,84 |
17 |
M-45 |
312 |
Kari
Elonen |
0 |
RSP |
Rauman
Seudun Pyöräilijät |
0:46:09,60 |
18 |
M-45 |
313 |
Ari
Kansikas |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:46:42,21 |
19 |
M-45 |
311 |
Jaakko
Myllymäki |
0 |
KaKa |
Kauhajoen
Karhu |
0:46:53,91 |
20 |
M-45 |
306 |
Jarkko
Saarinen |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:49:03,37 |
21 |
M-45 |
305 |
Raimo Muhonen |
0 |
VVC |
Vaasa
Velocity |
0:51:18,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
|
30
km |
|
|
1 |
M-50 |
361 |
Jarmo
Ollanketo |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:42:42,39 |
2 |
M-50 |
360 |
Veijo
Vahteri |
0 |
KiiRi |
Kiimingin
Riento |
0:43:29,39 |
3 |
M-50 |
354 |
Jarmo
Hakala |
0 |
TVC |
Team
Velo Cycling |
0:44:24,55 |
4 |
M-50 |
351 |
Jukka
Jurvanen |
0 |
KoPy |
Kouvolan
Pyöräilijät |
0:44:45,66 |
5 |
M-50 |
359 |
Kari
Keinänen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:45:03,49 |
6 |
M-50 |
355 |
Kalevi
Hänninen |
0 |
TeRi |
Teuvan
Rivakka |
0:46:14,49 |
7 |
M-50 |
352 |
Jan
Luoto |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:46:18,97 |
8 |
M-50 |
358 |
Juhani
Aherikko |
0 |
HTL |
Helsingin
Työväen Luistelijat |
0:47:59,49 |
9 |
M-50 |
353 |
Jari
Wiksten |
0 |
KoiI |
Koiviston
Isku |
0:50:55,41 |
10 |
M-50 |
356 |
Lassi
Louhi |
0 |
TuUL |
Turun
Urheiluliitto |
0:52:56,58 |
11 |
M-50 |
357 |
Harri
Mutanen |
0 |
JoensPy |
Joensuun
Pyöräilijät |
0:53:07,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-55 |
|
30
km |
|
|
1 |
M-55 |
379 |
Pauli
Töllinen |
0 |
TWD |
CC Tailwind |
0:44:50,09 |
2 |
M-55 |
381 |
Rauni
Eklund |
0 |
HlT |
Hämeenlinnan
Tarmo |
0:45:35,69 |
3 |
M-55 |
388 |
Jaakko
Tanskanen |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:46:11,92 |
4 |
M-55 |
387 |
Harri
Martinpelto |
0 |
SV |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
0:46:15,04 |
5 |
M-55 |
377 |
Ilkka Kilappa |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:46:19,84 |
6 |
M-55 |
389 |
Matti
Muilu |
0 |
P-P |
Tampereen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:46:27,70 |
7 |
M-55 |
386 |
Tuomo
Pelttari |
0 |
OP-P |
Ounaksen
Pyörä-Pojat |
0:46:53,00 |
8 |
M-55 |
385 |
Jorma
Vuorinen |
0 |
SäkY |
Säkylän
Yritys |
0:46:53,54 |
9 |
M-55 |
374 |
Tapani
Aaltonen |
0 |
HelTri |
Helsinki
Triathlon |
0:47:21,50 |
10 |
M-55 |
380 |
Jukka
Mäentaus |
0 |
SäkY |
Säkylän
Yritys |
0:47:35,68 |
11 |
M-55 |
376 |
Seppo
Peltola |
0 |
P-68 |
Pyörä-68 |
0:48:11,53 |
12 |
M-55 |
384 |
Matti
Immonen |
0 |
SäkY |
Säkylän
Yritys |
0:48:27,80 |
13 |
M-55 |
378 |
Ilari
Seppälä |
0 |
LaihLu |
Laihian
Luja |
0:49:11,85 |
14 |
M-55 |
375 |
Osmo
Jussila |
0 |
PyöRi |
PyöräRinki |
0:49:12,25 |
15 |
M-55 |
382 |
Aimo
Jokiranta |
0 |
Cyclos |
Cyclos
Kuusamo |
0:50:35,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 |
|
30
km |
|
|
1 |
M-60 |
412 |
Markku
Koskihaka |
0 |
SäkY |
Säkylän
Yritys |
0:44:46,12 |
2 |
M-60 |
401 |
Juha
Niemi |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:45:26,21 |
3 |
M-60 |
410 |
Pentti
Salminen |
0 |
TWD |
CC Tailwind |
0:45:27,65 |
4 |
M-60 |
409 |
Matti
Tanttu |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:45:37,27 |
5 |
M-60 |
411 |
Jukka
Oksanen |
0 |
TVC |
Team Velo Cycling |
0:45:58,67 |
6 |
M-60 |
402 |
Keijo Kuha |
0 |
Picaro |
CC Picaro |
0:46:58,54 |
7 |
M-60 |
403 |
Ulf Stenström |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:48:00,05 |
8 |
M-60 |
406 |
Jukka
Rintala |
0 |
PoTa |
Porin
Tarmo |
0:48:10,13 |
9 |
M-60 |
408 |
Veijo
Kari |
0 |
PoTa |
Porin
Tarmo |
0:50:02,38 |
10 |
M-60 |
405 |
Pekka
Husgafvel |
0 |
CCH |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
0:50:50,39 |
11 |
M-60 |
404 |
Tapio
Särkkä |
0 |
JoensPy |
Joensuun
Pyöräilijät |
0:52:44,10 |
12 |
M-60 |
407 |
Tenho Hätönen |
0 |
PiKe |
Piikkiön
Kehitys |
0:55:15,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 |
|
30
km |
|
|
1 |
M-65 |
424 |
Timo
Hirvonen |
0 |
Zeus |
Pyöräilyseura
Zeus |
0:46:58,81 |
2 |
M-65 |
428 |
Kalevi
Leppänen |
0 |
TY |
Tampereen
Yritys |
0:49:01,44 |
3 |
M-65 |
426 |
Juhani
Katila |
0 |
MäntsU |
Mäntsälän
Urheilijat |
0:51:05,21 |
4 |
M-65 |
421 |
Arto
Pasanen |
0 |
JoensPy |
Joensuun
Pyöräilijät |
0:57:31,70 |
5 |
M-65 |
423 |
Eelis
Kuosmanen |
0 |
JoensPy |
Joensuun
Pyöräilijät |
0:57:56,42 |
6 |
M-65 |
427 |
Klaus
Vuorinen |
0 |
PiKe |
Piikkiön
Kehitys |
0:59:05,57 |
7 |
M-65 |
425 |
Esko
Salo |
0 |
KäTa |
Kälviän
Tarmo |
0:59:07,72 |
Joukkue tulokset
N-10 |
|
|
|
|
0:36:44,29 |
|
1 |
2 |
N-10 |
10 |
Emma Lahti |
KäTa |
0:11:13,88 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
5 |
N-10 |
7 |
Johanna Ingalsuo |
KäTa |
0:11:59,85 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
8 |
N-10 |
2 |
Jessica Ingalsuo |
KäTa |
0:13:30,56 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:40:47,32 |
|
2 |
6 |
N-10 |
1 |
Venla Heikkinen |
OP-P |
0:12:54,65 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
9 |
N-10 |
4 |
Veera Salminen |
OP-P |
0:13:48,28 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
10 |
N-10 |
6 |
Sirja Perttamo |
OP-P |
0:14:04,39 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 |
|
|
|
|
0:33:11,76 |
|
1 |
2 |
M-10 |
23 |
Eemil Lehtoranta |
OP-P |
0:10:49,28 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
4 |
M-10 |
13 |
Simeon Manninen |
OP-P |
0:10:58,18 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
6 |
M-10 |
32 |
Jarmo Tanninen |
OP-P |
0:11:24,30 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:34:25,65 |
|
2 |
1 |
M-10 |
35 |
Pekka Soukko |
P-P |
0:10:42,23 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
10 |
M-10 |
25 |
Tino Stenman |
P-P |
0:11:43,46 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
11 |
M-10 |
15 |
Eetu Peltomaa |
P-P |
0:11:59,96 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:35:56,77 |
|
3 |
5 |
M-10 |
33 |
Sampo Lahti |
KäTa |
0:11:13,89 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
7 |
M-10 |
14 |
Joel Göös |
KäTa |
0:11:30,36 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
18 |
M-10 |
17 |
Jere Muhonen |
KäTa |
0:13:12,52 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:37:45,09 |
|
4 |
9 |
M-10 |
21 |
Miika Laitala |
PyöRi |
0:11:37,08 |
PyöräRinki |
|
16 |
M-10 |
18 |
Kalle Marjoniemi |
PyöRi |
0:12:52,17 |
PyöräRinki |
|
19 |
M-10 |
24 |
Ville Marjoniemi |
PyöRi |
0:13:15,84 |
PyöräRinki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:41:39,85 |
|
5 |
12 |
M-10 |
29 |
Turo Torvinen |
OP-P |
0:12:06,35 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
21 |
M-10 |
20 |
Aabel Lehtoranta |
OP-P |
0:13:33,66 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
24 |
M-10 |
16 |
Jere Tanninen |
OP-P |
0:15:59,84 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-12 |
|
|
|
|
0:32:28,58 |
|
1 |
1 |
N-12 |
38 |
Iina Väyrynen |
OP-P |
0:10:13,55 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
4 |
N-12 |
48 |
Sari Tanninen |
OP-P |
0:11:04,00 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
5 |
N-12 |
36 |
Neea Huikuri |
OP-P |
0:11:11,03 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:34:33,86 |
|
2 |
2 |
N-12 |
45 |
Pauliina Niemelä |
SPP-56 |
0:10:17,71 |
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
|
8 |
N-12 |
43 |
Ella Mäki-Jouppila |
SPP-56 |
0:11:41,49 |
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
|
13 |
N-12 |
39 |
Inka Haapanen |
SPP-56 |
0:12:34,66 |
Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:34:59,99 |
|
3 |
3 |
N-12 |
40 |
Pauliina Ojanen |
P-P |
0:10:54,17 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
9 |
N-12 |
44 |
Katariina Sarismala |
P-P |
0:11:48,42 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
12 |
N-12 |
46 |
Ida Hakamaa |
P-P |
0:12:17,40 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 |
|
|
|
|
0:32:16,15 |
|
1 |
2 |
M-12 |
55 |
Eero Vuollet |
KäTa |
0:09:38,66 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
10 |
M-12 |
63 |
Elias Korpijärvi |
KäTa |
0:10:33,15 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
19 |
M-12 |
49 |
Veikko Rauma |
KäTa |
0:12:04,34 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:33:22,99 |
|
2 |
9 |
M-12 |
70 |
Jesse Huhtasaari |
KaKa |
0:10:30,73 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
12 |
M-12 |
68 |
Jaakko Marttila |
KaKa |
0:10:57,81 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
18 |
M-12 |
53 |
Eemil Hemminki |
KaKa |
0:11:54,45 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:34:58,36 |
|
3 |
15 |
M-12 |
56 |
Severi Huhtala |
OP-P |
0:11:15,57 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
16 |
M-12 |
66 |
Taneli Tepsa |
OP-P |
0:11:17,63 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
20 |
M-12 |
59 |
Akseli Heikkinen |
OP-P |
0:12:25,16 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:59:54,47 |
|
1 |
1 |
N-14 |
83 |
Anna Lahti |
KäTa |
0:18:06,69 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
7 |
N-14 |
78 |
Niina-Maria Kykyri |
KäTa |
0:20:08,85 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
14 |
N-14 |
75 |
Jutta Hyyppä |
KäTa |
0:21:38,93 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:00:33,46 |
|
2 |
3 |
N-14 |
90 |
Eveliina Sarismala |
P-P |
0:18:59,61 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
6 |
N-14 |
87 |
Jonna Ojanen |
P-P |
0:19:40,79 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
17 |
N-14 |
79 |
Emma Hakamaa |
P-P |
0:21:53,06 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:04:02,49 |
|
3 |
11 |
N-14 |
85 |
Tiina Rinne |
KaKa |
0:20:50,30 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
12 |
N-14 |
82 |
Marianne Leppinen |
KaKa |
0:21:24,36 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
16 |
N-14 |
72 |
Minja Hannila |
KaKa |
0:21:47,83 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 |
|
|
|
|
0:52:52,61 |
|
1 |
3 |
M-14 |
114 |
Emil Bagger |
Akilles |
0:17:14,34 |
Porvoon Akilles |
|
5 |
M-14 |
106 |
Niklas Henttala |
Akilles |
0:17:38,86 |
Porvoon Akilles |
|
7 |
M-14 |
100 |
Aleksi Hänninen |
Akilles |
0:17:59,41 |
Porvoon Akilles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:53:52,31 |
|
2 |
4 |
M-14 |
115 |
Aleksi Pahlanen |
KäTa |
0:17:30,57 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
8 |
M-14 |
105 |
Lauri Koski |
KäTa |
0:18:00,71 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
11 |
M-14 |
113 |
Joonas Muhonen |
KäTa |
0:18:21,03 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:56:14,05 |
|
3 |
6 |
M-14 |
112 |
Oskari Vainionpää |
KaKa |
0:17:41,18 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
10 |
M-14 |
92 |
Eetu Mäki-Jouppila |
KaKa |
0:18:20,57 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
21 |
M-14 |
94 |
Teemu Huhtasaari |
KaKa |
0:20:12,30 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0:58:30,53 |
|
4 |
16 |
M-14 |
99 |
Markus Vuorela |
PoTa |
0:18:56,99 |
Porin Tarmo |
|
18 |
M-14 |
107 |
Jone Lång |
PoTa |
0:19:37,93 |
Porin Tarmo |
|
19 |
M-14 |
102 |
Waltteri Lepistö |
PoTa |
0:19:55,61 |
Porin Tarmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:00:26,76 |
|
5 |
15 |
M-14 |
111 |
Joonatan Riippa |
KäTa |
0:18:43,60 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
23 |
M-14 |
96 |
Johannes Korpijärvi |
KäTa |
0:20:32,91 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
24 |
M-14 |
93 |
Juuso Muhonen |
KäTa |
0:21:10,25 |
Kälviän Tarmo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-16 |
|
|
|
|
0:55:54,82 |
|
1 |
4 |
N-16 |
122 |
Jasmin Kansikas |
P-P |
0:17:37,40 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
5 |
N-16 |
124 |
Melissa Stenman |
P-P |
0:17:41,40 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
9 |
N-16 |
120 |
Suvi Lahtonen |
P-P |
0:20:36,02 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:02:47,21 |
|
2 |
8 |
N-16 |
123 |
Laura Vainionpää |
KaKa |
0:19:21,55 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
10 |
N-16 |
125 |
Henna Pukkila |
KaKa |
0:21:26,64 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
11 |
N-16 |
118 |
Jemina Hannila |
KaKa |
0:21:59,02 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:04:52,15 |
|
3 |
2 |
N-16 |
121 |
Vilma Alanko |
SV |
0:17:30,98 |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
|
12 |
N-16 |
119 |
Emilia Bomberg |
SV |
0:23:14,23 |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
|
13 |
N-16 |
117 |
Teresa Lundström |
SV |
0:24:06,94 |
IF Sibbo Vargarna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 |
|
|
|
|
1:32:36,31 |
|
1 |
3 |
M-16 |
137 |
Christian Holmen |
P-P |
0:30:30,56 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
4 |
M-16 |
150 |
Olli Teivaala |
P-P |
0:30:40,69 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
7 |
M-16 |
141 |
Artturi Pensasmaa |
P-P |
0:31:25,06 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:39:18,68 |
|
2 |
8 |
M-16 |
148 |
Antti Ojansivu |
P-P |
0:31:44,13 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
9 |
M-16 |
132 |
Tomi Peltomaa |
P-P |
0:32:45,99 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
13 |
M-16 |
134 |
Niko Raami |
P-P |
0:34:48,56 |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:48:48,94 |
|
3 |
16 |
M-16 |
133 |
Markus Myllymäki |
KaKa |
0:35:28,73 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
17 |
M-16 |
135 |
Tapio Soini |
KaKa |
0:35:29,08 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
19 |
M-16 |
144 |
Tuomas Leppinen |
KaKa |
0:37:51,13 |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:48:52,74 |
|
4 |
11 |
M-16 |
146 |
Eemeli Välimaa |
OP-P |
0:33:02,37 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
14 |
M-16 |
136 |
Severi Manninen |
OP-P |
0:35:01,11 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
22 |
M-16 |
139 |
Sammeli Lepola |
OP-P |
0:40:49,26 |
Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|