Tulokset Hyvinkää XCO 20.09.2009
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
sija |
numero |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierros |
1 |
7 |
Antti Kuitto |
LrPy |
1:19:26 |
|
2 |
8 |
Simo Sohkanen |
HyPy |
1:19:35 |
|
3 |
4 |
Samuel Pökälä |
AR |
1:24:03 |
|
4 |
3 |
Kristian Ijäs |
TVC |
1:25:19 |
|
5 |
6 |
Timo Kalliomäki |
Koil |
1:27:11 |
|
6 |
5 |
Tommi Espo |
JYPS |
1:20:00 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
15 |
Paula Oksman |
HyPy |
1:21:08 |
-1 |
2 |
17 |
Malena Jordas |
Akilles |
1:25:23 |
-1 |
3 |
16 |
Heli Ovaska |
PK Team |
1:26:53 |
-1 |
4 |
18 |
Suvi Perälä |
KorsKa |
1:30:58 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-30 |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
37 |
Erkko Salonen |
CCH |
1:24:00 |
|
2 |
30 |
Tommi Nieminen |
RCC |
1:24:43 |
|
3 |
34 |
Panu Vainio |
CCH |
1:25:35 |
|
4 |
36 |
Ilkka Sillankorva |
Zeus |
1:30:04 |
|
5 |
31 |
Kimmo Ovaska |
PK Team |
1:30:56 |
|
6 |
33 |
Jere Karjalainen |
KorsKa |
1:31:53 |
|
7 |
35 |
Petri Lindström |
P-68 |
1:19:47 |
-1 |
8 |
32 |
Juha Vuorio |
KorsKa |
1:20:05 |
-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
42 |
Ari Kansikas |
P-P |
1:28:43 |
|
2 |
41 |
Kari Koskinen |
CCH |
1:30:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
51 |
Heikki Hammarberg |
HMTBC |
1:24:26 |
|
2 |
52 |
Veikko Halme |
KorsKa |
1:19:59 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-18 |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
55 |
Sofia Kansikas |
P-P |
1:22:43 |
-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
63 |
Samuel Halme |
KorsKa |
1:22:30 |
|
2 |
62 |
Juho Hänninen |
TaiTä |
1:24:06 |
|
3 |
60 |
Jeremias Holmberg |
BFT |
1:24:23 |
|
4 |
61 |
Perttu Pärssinen |
PKK |
1:28:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harraste |
6 x 4,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
77 |
Björn Jordas |
Akilles |
1:27:15 |
|
2 |
70 |
Jussi Kanerva |
OriToive |
1:31:17 |
|
3 |
74 |
Antti Vähälä |
|
1:20:45 |
-1 |
4 |
82 |
Arit Tölli |
Vantaa |
1:21:17 |
-1 |
5 |
78 |
Sami Ala-Poikela |
Finlandia Koru |
1:21:59 |
-1 |
6 |
76 |
Tauno Suominen |
Järvenpää |
1:25:58 |
-1 |
7 |
79 |
Janne Penttilä |
Lahti |
1:26:43 |
-1 |
8 |
71 |
Reijo Roininen |
|
1:27:13 |
-1 |
9 |
81 |
Jani Ruohola |
Kirkkonummi |
1:28:42 |
-1 |
10 |
73 |
Juha Juosila |
|
1:29:03 |
-1 |
11 |
75 |
Juho Lahti |
Lahti |
1:30:32 |
-1 |
12 |
72 |
Kimmo Pärssinen |
Tampere |
1:35:21 |
-1 |
13 |
80 |
Mikko Sten |
MTBCF |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 |
1 x 2,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
Pekka Soukko |
P-P |
11:39:00 |
|
2 |
|
Antti-Jussi Juntunen |
KorsKa |
12:03:00 |
|
3 |
|
Robin Bergman |
HyPy |
12:39:00 |
|
4 |
|
Juho Kantola |
KorsKa |
12:42:00 |
|
5 |
|
Juho Portti |
HyPy |
13:19:00 |
|
6 |
|
Aarni Saario |
HHCMB |
13:46:00 |
|
7 |
|
Jaakko Sillankorva |
KorsKa |
14:35:00 |
|
8 |
|
Anttoni Koskiranta |
HyPy |
15:40:00 |
|
9 |
|
Jonni-Micael Niemi |
TY |
16:29:00 |
|
10 |
|
Tuukka Westerholm |
HyPy |
17:07:00 |
|
11 |
|
Roope Vainio |
HyPy |
21:32:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-12 |
1 x 2,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
Pauliina Ojanen |
P-P |
16:35:00 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 |
2 x 2,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
Jaakko Hänninen |
TaiTä |
22:55:00 |
|
2 |
|
Joel Bergman |
HyPy |
23:41:00 |
|
3 |
|
Aki Kujala |
KorsKa |
25:17:00 |
|
4 |
|
Juuso Aapio |
KorsKa |
25:18:00 |
|
5 |
|
Joonas Koskinen |
HyPy |
26:13:00 |
|
6 |
|
Samu Juutilainen |
KorsKa |
28:53:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 |
2 x 2,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
Veera Väkevä |
CCH |
23:02:00 |
|
2 |
|
Eveliina Sarismala |
P-P |
23:08:00 |
|
3 |
|
Minni Leppänen |
TWD |
24:57:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 |
3 x 2,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
Riku Hartikainen |
HyPy |
28:31:00 |
|
2 |
|
Sasu Halme |
KorsKa |
29:04:00 |
|
3 |
|
Niilo Hytönen |
HyPy |
29:26:00 |
|
4 |
|
Jere Myllymäki |
CCH |
29:32:00 |
|
5 |
|
Marco-Tapio Niemi |
TY |
29:36:00 |
|
6 |
|
Mikko Soukko |
P-P |
31:35:00 |
|
7 |
|
Matias Koskinen |
HyPy |
32:11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-16 |
3 x 2,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
Jasmin Kansikas |
P-P |
34:35:00 |
|
2 |
|
Jenna Lajunen |
VP |
35:22:00 |
|
3 |
|
Janna-Carla Niemi |
TY |
36:33:00 |
|
4 |
|
Emma Sten |
MTBCF |
37:30:00 |
|
5 |
|
Ida Sten |
MTBCF |
37:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 |
4 x 2,9km |
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
1 |
|
Heikki Soukko |
P-P |
36:19:00 |
|
2 |
|
Vili Leppänen |
TWD |
37:20:00 |
|
3 |
|
Jukka Pahajoki |
JYPS |
39:52:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|