Ulvila, Harjunpää Satakunnan ajot Maantiecupin osakilpailu (etappiajo)

 

 

 

M-elite   111 km

 

 

 

Nro

 

Nimi

Seura

Hyvit

1

17

02:41:07,24

Jussi Veikkanen

FDJ/TWL

''10

2

36

02:42:25,19

Tero Hämeenaho

V8/Continental

''06

3

12

02:42:43,61

Jukka-Pekka Santala

Chebici-Isku

''04

4

7

02:45:49,79

Perttu Turku

CCH

 

5

16

02:46:04,49

Teemu Toivanen

KoiIsku

 

6

9

02:46:45,78

Antti Träskelin

Chebici-Isku

 

7

10

02:46:47,55

Jari Nieminen

Chebici-Isku

 

8

29

02:46:47,55

Jyrki Terävuo

TuUL

 

9

8

02:47:53,49

Jan Elmgren

CCH

 

10

4

02:47:53,49

Juhana Hietala

CCH

 

11

6

02:47:53,49

Mika Vilen

CCH

 

12

20

02:47:53,49

Timo Pesola

KäTa

 

13

11

02:47:53,49

Juhani Timmerbacka

Chebici-Isku

 

14

24

02:47:53,49

Jaakko Sorvisto

Picaro

 

15

3

02:47:53,49

Johan Gustavson

CCH

 

16

31

02:47:53,49

Matti Manninen

PoTa

 

17

15

02:47:53,49

Ilpo Kyllönen

KoiIsku

 

18

32

02:47:53,49

Marko Leppämäki

V8/Continental

 

19

27

02:47:53,49

Kimmo Tuunanen

SPP-56

 

20

37

02:47:53,49

Joonas Henttala

Akilles

 

21

26

02:47:53,49

Tommi Virtanen

Picaro

 

22

33

02:47:53,49

Petri K Leppänen

V8/Continental

 

23

30

02:47:53,49

Mika Simola

TuUL

 

24

28

02:47:53,49

Joonas Haapala

Team Pohjanmaa

25

19

02:47:53,49

Marko Göös

KäTa

 

26

18

02:47:53,49

Juha Kakko

KoPy

 

27

14

02:47:53,49

Darby Thomas

KoiIsku

 

 

1

DNS

Eärendel Fingerson

CCH

 

 

2

DNF

Jarmo Rissanen

CCH

 

 

5

DNS

Matti Pajari

CCH

 

 

13

DNS

Kari Holma

Chebici-Isku

 

 

23

DNS

Jarkko Niemi

P-Union

 

 

25

DNS

Jouni Ollikainen

Picaro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-18   111 km

 

 

1

39

02:47:43,59

Olli Teivaala

P-P

''10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-kilpa   74 km

 

 

 

Nro

 

Nimi

Seura

 

1

107

01:57:00,54

Olli Koski

KäTa

''10

2

109

01:57:04,54

Timo Häkkinen

LrPy

''06

3

119

01:57:06,54

Pasi Karjalainen

Zeus

''04

4

117

01:57:10,54

Kalle Laanterä

Zeus

 

5

40

01:57:10,54

Jaakko Lehtonen

CCH

 

6

120

01:57:10,54

Lasse Torpo

TWD

 

7

110

01:57:10,54

Jussi Simula

Picaro

 

8

114

01:57:10,54

Mikko Mäkipää

Prologi

 

9

115

01:57:10,54

Tero Kuusisto

TWD

 

10

104

01:57:10,54

Jon Wallin

CCH

 

11

103

01:57:10,54

Tomi Karhu

Akilles

 

12

116

01:57:10,54

Juha Hihnala

Zeus

 

13

113

01:57:10,54

Joonas Hokka

Prologi

 

14

105

01:57:10,54

Peter Reunanen

IK-32

 

15

112

01:57:10,54

Nils Backman

BCK

 

16

106

01:57:28,77

Pekka Hartikka

KiiRi

 

17

111

01:57:34,96

Joni Loukkola

PoPyKa

 

 

102

DNF

Jan Mansner

Akilles

 

 

108

DNS

Pasi Hautamäki

KäTa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset   74 km

 

 

 

91

01:57:00,54

Laura Lilja

Focus Ladies

''10

 

96

01:57:26,57

Terhi Salmenoja

TuUL

''06

 

94

02:12:00,94

Sari Puumala

Picaro

''04

 

90

DNS

Karoliina Räsänen

Focus Ladies

 

 

95

DNS

Linnea Louhi

TuUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-18   74 km

 

 

1

88

01:57:31,51

Sofia Kansikas

P-P

''10

2

87

02:02:19,37

Taija Laitala

JurvU

''06

3

89

02:32:52,98

Janna-Carla Niemi

TY

''04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-30   74 km

 

 

1

136

01:57:00,54

Petri Lindqvist

Zeus

''10

2

133

01:57:04,54

Pekka Lehtonen

PoTa

''06

3

130

01:57:06,54

Tapio Viinikka

HLT

''04

4

131

01:57:10,54

Janne Hautamäki

Picaro

 

5

132

01:57:10,54

Kari Helin

Picaro

 

6

134

01:57:10,54

Tero Järvinen

RSP

 

 

135

DNF

Teemu Jaakkola

TVC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-40   74 km

 

 

1

214

01:57:00,54

Mauri Konttila

Zeus

''10

2

216

01:57:04,54

Sami Mattila

TVC

''06

3

212

01:57:06,54

Jyrki Lepistö

PoTa

''04

4

202

01:57:10,54

Antero Salvanto

IK-32

 

5

208

01:57:10,54

Petri Jutila

P-Union

 

6

203

01:57:10,54

Kari Kasanen

IK-32

 

7

200

01:57:10,54

Raimo Taavitsainen

CCH

 

8

210

01:57:10,54

Kari Raivio

Picaro

 

9

206

01:57:10,54

Stig-Erik Vikars

Kraft

 

10

207

01:57:10,54

Tapio Rauma

KäTa

 

11

204

01:57:10,54

Juha Rokka

KoiIsku

 

12

205

01:57:10,54

Marko Eronen

KoiIsku

 

13

215

02:09:41,23

Timo Patrikainen

Zeus

 

 

201

DNF

Kimmo Vainio

HyPy

 

 

209

DNS

Martti Romppanen

PeNo

 

 

211

DNS

Mika Väisänen

Picaro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-50   74 km

 

 

1

51

01:57:00,54

Kimmo Laukkanen

CCH

''10

2

53

01:57:04,54

Samuli Hautamäki

KäTa

''06

3

52

02:02:21,37

Keijo Pekkanen

JoensPy

''04

 

54

DNS

Heikki Sundström

Zeus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-55   74 km

 

 

1

156

01:57:00,54

Kimmo Lampioinen

KoiIsku

''10

2

155

01:57:04,54

Ano Korhonen

IK-32

''06

3

157

02:11:52,85

Matti lmmonen

SäkY

''04

 

160

DNS

Börje Ahlbäck

WVC

 

 

159

DNS

Sven-Ole Ahlbäck

WVC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-60   74 km

 

 

1

67

01:57:00,54

Pentti Salminen

TWD

''10

2

66

01:57:04,54

Markku Koskihaka

SäkY

''06

3

61

01:57:06,54

Johannes Leppänen

HTL

''04

4

63

01:57:28,77

Unto Kovanen

Picaro

 

5

60

01:57:34,96

Matti Tanttu

CCH

 

6

65

02:19:24,83

Veijo Kari

PoTa

 

 

64

DNS

Jukka Rintala

PoTa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-65   74 km

 

 

1

80

02:11:46,85

Kalevi Leppänen

TY

''10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-30   37 km

 

 

 

Nro

 

Nimi

Seura

 

1

99

01:19:05,80

Mari Marttinen

Focus Ladies

''10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-70   37 km

 

 

1

71

01:14:29,50

Kyösti Myyryläinen

P-Union

''10

2

70

01:19:13,16

Reijo Munne

KoPy

''06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-75   37 km

 

 

1

75

01:27:21,19

Sauli Uusi-Kokko

KaKa

''10

2

76

01:52:59,29

Henrik Anthoni

SV

''06