Tulva-ajot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Etappi 1+2 = yht tulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

sija

nro

Nimi

Seura

50 km

18 km tempo

yht tulos

ero

 

 

 

M16

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

162

Roope Nurmi

TAS

1:16:58

0:27:49

1:44:47

 

 

2

161

Teemu Myllymäki

SPP-56

1:16:58

0:32:55

1:49:53

0:05:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-Kilpa

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

122

Petri Jutila

P-Union

1:16:58

0:24:48

1:41:46

 

 

2

116

Antti Kulmala

OP-P

1:16:52

0:24:58

1:41:50

0:00:04

 

3

112

Robert Back

NCK

1:16:58

0:24:59

1:41:57

0:00:11

 

4

121

Joni Loukkola

PoPyKa

1:16:58

0:25:00

1:41:58

0:00:12

 

5

108

Marko Eronen

KoiI

1:16:58

0:25:10

1:42:08

0:00:22

 

6

126

Tero Kuusisto

TWD

1:16:58

0:25:13

1:42:11

0:00:25

 

7

113

Lars Losvik

NCK

1:16:58

0:25:36

1:42:34

0:00:48

 

8

117

Jaakko Sorvisto

Picaro

1:16:58

0:25:49

1:42:47

0:01:01

 

9

104

Peter Reunanen

IK-32

1:16:58

0:25:51

1:42:49

0:01:03

 

10

106

Pekka Hartikka

KiiRi

1:16:58

0:25:54

1:42:52

0:01:06

 

11

124

Antti Luomaranta

SPP-56

1:16:58

0:26:03

1:43:01

0:01:15

 

12

107

Jari Kolehmainen

KiiRi

1:16:58

0:26:08

1:43:06

0:01:20

 

13

100

Esa Mustonen

Cyclos

1:16:58

0:26:09

1:43:07

0:01:21

 

14

105

Antero Salvanto

IK-32

1:16:58

0:26:15

1:43:13

0:01:27

 

15

118

Olli Lehtonen

Picaro

1:16:58

0:26:48

1:43:46

0:02:00

 

16

115

Cay Kronqvist

NCK

1:16:58

0:26:57

1:43:55

0:02:09

 

17

109

Tapio Rauma

KäTa

1:16:58

0:27:09

1:44:07

0:02:21

 

18

123

Ari Lundahl

SPP-56

1:16:58

0:27:11

1:44:09

0:02:23

 

19

114

Peter Östman

NCK

1:16:58

0:27:21

1:44:19

0:02:33

 

20

102

Toni Klemola

GIF

1:16:58

0:27:49

1:44:47

0:03:01

 

21

119

Jussi Rihto

Picaro

1:16:58

0:28:30

1:45:28

0:03:42

 

22

110

Samuli Hautamäki

KäTa

1:16:58

0:29:03

1:46:01

0:04:15

 

23

103

Mikael Savonen

GIF

1:16:58

0:29:54

1:46:52

0:05:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N18

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

151

Henni Alakoskela

KaKa

1:32:53

0:32:18

2:05:11

 

 

2

152

Riinamaria Hongisto

TFL/IK-32

1:46:26

0:33:17

2:19:43

0:14:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

140

Tiina Nieminen

LaKa

1:16:58

0:26:27

1:43:25

 

 

2

141

Laura Lilja

TFL/IK-32

1:16:58

0:28:18

1:45:16

0:01:51

 

3

144

Terhi Salmenoja

TuUl

1:16:58

0:28:30

1:45:28

0:02:03

 

4

145

Mirella Harju

TuUl

1:16:58

0:28:53

1:45:51

0:02:26

 

5

143

Linnea Louhi

TuUl

1:32:53

0:30:38

2:03:31

0:20:06

 

6

142

Karoliina Räsänen

TFL/IK-32

1:32:53

0:31:52

2:04:45

0:21:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tulva-ajot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Etappi 1+2 = yht tulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

sija

nro

Nimi

Seura

100 km

18 km tempo

yht tulos

ero

 

 

 

Elite

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Jarmo Rissanen

CCH

2:28:18

0:21:39

2:49:57

 

 

2

40

Marko Leppämäki

V8

2:28:18

0:22:17

2:50:35

0:00:38

 

3

18

Marko Göös

KäTa

2:27:11

0:23:54

2:51:05

0:01:08

 

4

32

Kimmo Tuunanen

SPP-56

2:28:18

0:23:08

2:51:26

0:01:29

 

5

33

Kim Mansner

TAS

2:28:18

0:23:14

2:51:32

0:01:35

 

6

7

Jan Elmgren

CCH

2:28:18

0:23:27

2:51:45

0:01:48

 

7

19

Jouni Ingalsuo

KäTa

2:28:18

0:23:35

2:51:53

0:01:56

 

8

11

Antti Träskelin

Chebici-Isku

2:28:18

0:23:37

2:51:55

0:01:58

 

9

35

Toni Liias

TuUl

2:28:18

0:23:50

2:52:08

0:02:11

 

10

16

Kaj Tuukkanen

GIF

2:28:18

0:23:51

2:52:09

0:02:12

 

11

21

Tony Stoor

NCK

2:28:18

0:24:01

2:52:19

0:02:22

 

12

38

Mika Simola

TuUl

2:28:18

0:24:05

2:52:23

0:02:26

 

12

31

Jarkko Niemi

P-Union

2:28:18

0:24:05

2:52:23

0:02:26

 

14

23

Tommi Tuikka

Picaro

2:28:18

0:24:07

2:52:25

0:02:28

 

15

13

Kari Holma

Chebici-Isku

2:28:18

0:24:12

2:52:30

0:02:33

 

16

42

Eero Teivaala

V8

2:28:18

0:24:26

2:52:44

0:02:47

 

17

15

Antti Tuukkanen

GIF

2:28:18

0:24:34

2:52:52

0:02:55

 

18

34

Kristjan Beecman

TAS

2:28:18

0:24:35

2:52:53

0:02:56

 

19

12

Jukka-Pekka Santala

Chebici-Isku

2:28:18

0:24:39

2:52:57

0:03:00

 

20

22

Tommi Virtanen

Picaro

2:28:18

0:24:53

2:53:11

0:03:14

 

21

5

Juhana Hietala

CCH

2:28:18

0:24:59

2:53:17

0:03:20

 

21

10

Roope Törmänen

Cyclos

2:28:18

0:24:59

2:53:17

0:03:20

 

23

37

Jyrki Terävuo

TuUl

2:28:18

0:25:12

2:53:30

0:03:33

 

24

6

Mika Vilen

CCH

2:28:18

0:25:17

2:53:35

0:03:38

 

25

17

Jari Syvänen

KoiI

2:28:18

0:25:27

2:53:45

0:03:48

 

26

28

Jani Ylinen

Pohjanmaa

2:28:18

0:25:28

2:53:46

0:03:49

 

27

20

Timo Pesola

KäTa

2:28:18

0:25:53

2:54:11

0:04:14

 

28

36

Sami Eloluoto

TuUl

2:28:18

0:26:14

2:54:32

0:04:35

 

29

9

Timo Karvonen

Cyclos

2:28:18

0:26:26

2:54:44

0:04:47

 

30

26

Joonas Haapala

Pohjanmaa

2:28:18

0:26:37

2:54:55

0:04:58

 

31

30

Timo Lehtonen

Pohjanmaa

2:28:18

0:27:00

2:55:18

0:05:21

 

32

39

Emmanuel Moulin

TuUl

2:28:31

0:26:50

2:55:21

0:05:24

 

33

29

Petri Kolkka

Pohjanmaa

2:28:52

0:32:22

3:01:14

0:11:17

 

34

1

Markus Jäderholm

Akilles

2:35:31

0:26:13

3:01:44

0:11:47

 

35

8

Lieven De Rycke

Cyclos

2:28:18

0:56:19

3:24:37

0:34:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M18

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

51

Lassi Lilleberg

Pohjanmaa

2:28:18

0:23:22

2:51:40

 

 

2

50

Matti Manninen

PoTa

2:28:18

0:23:46

2:52:04

0:00:24

 

3

55

Jesse Virtanen

TuUl

2:28:18

0:24:23

2:52:41

0:01:01

 

4

54

Erik Beekman

TAS

2:28:18

0:26:55

2:55:13

0:03:33