Tienoon Tempo 10 km, 8.8.09,Lieto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

N-10

80

Suvisaari Vilhelmiina

Akilles

20:42,61

2

N-10

95

Palm Rosa

CCH

26:25,34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-10

83

Nordström Joakim

Akilles

19:46,89

2

M-10

81

Lehikoinen Antti

TVC

22:57,03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-12

84

Nordström Jonas

Akilles

17:18,49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

N-14

87

Ellmen Anni

TVC

17:53,01

2

N-14

85

Arvo Kaarina

TuUL

18:53,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-14

89

Holappa Matias

LUP-82

16:52,71

2

M-14

91

Luostarinen Henrik

TuUL

17:08,92

3

M-14

90

Laine Mika

MynTo

19:02,09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

N-18

140

Laitala Taija

JurvU

15:49,20

2

N-18

141

Saarinen Anna-Mari

TVC

16:25,71

3

N-18

139

Törmänen Rosa

Cyclos

16:45,61

4

N-18

94

Laine Jenni

MynTo

17:20,58

5

N-18

137

Suvisaari Eveliina

Akilles

17:54,51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-18

52

Virtanen Jesse

TuUL

14:06,36

2

M-18

49

Färlin Juho

Akilles

14:17,56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-16

203

Hiltunen Ilpo

TuUL

16:37,20

2

M-16

204

Heikonen Juho

TVC

16:39,17

3

M-16

206

Laakkonen Henrik

TVC

17:43,50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-70

250

Puranen Lauri

CCH

15:46,87

2

M-70

252

Myyryläinen Kyösti

P-Union

16:09,73

3

M-70

251

Munne Reijo

KoPy

16:46,03

4

M-70

254

Louhivuori Teuvo

P-Union

17:55,34

5

M-70

255

Simola Raimo

P-68

18:28,64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-75

256

Nöu Rein

LUP-82

18:28,69

2

M-75

253

Anthoni Henrik

SV

23:27,55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

N-40

171

Haavisto Leena

TVC

16:33,24

2

N-40

168

Lehtinen Anneli

TuUL

16:42,96

3

N-40

169

Lehikoinen Pia

TVC

16:59,36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-30

214

Ilonen Samu

TVC

13:47,85

2

M-30

134

Hihnala Juha

Zeus

13:49,57

3

M-30

215

Jaakkola Teemu

TVC

13:57,02

4

M-30

211

Hautamäki Janne

Picaro

13:57,36

5

M-30

220

Lindqvist Petri

Zeus

14:02,98

6

M-30

212

Andersson Tomi

PiKe

14:08,89

7

M-30

210

Sjöholm Mats

LUP-82

14:19,91

8

M-30

243

Mäkinen Arttu

HyPy

14:41,18

9

M-30

110

Mustonen Esa

Cyclos

14:41,65

10

M-30

219

Kemppainen Jari

Zeus

14:41,74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-40

236

Mattila Sami

TVC

13:11,56

2

M-40

244

Hietala Jukka

TCC

13:19,53

3

M-40

229

Raivio Kari

Picaro

13:36,34

4

M-40

257

Simpanen Juha-Pekka

HMTBC

13:43,34

5

M-40

221

Taavitsainen Raimo

CCH

13:50,80

6

M-40

245

Kainulainen Jari

CCH

14:07,56

7

M-40

226

Kulmala Jari

IK-32

14:09,58

8

M-40

258

Saikkonen Torsti

CCH

14:10,82

9

M-40

246

Kivi Mikko

IK-32

14:11,75

10

M-40

231

Lepistö Jyrki

PoTa

14:14,13

11

M-40

135

Karjalainen Pasi

Zeus

14:15,29

12

M-40

232

Jutila Petri

P-Union

14:23,46

13

M-40

235

Lehikoinen Jukka

TVC

14:32,03

14

M-40

131

Saarinen Jarkko

TVC

14:55,15

15

M-40

249

Saarni Kurt

P-68

15:24,45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-50

63

Hakala Jarmo

TVC

13:54,58

2

M-50

70

Jurvanen Jukka

KoPy

14:24,04

3

M-50

60

Pekkanen Keijo

JoensP

14:28,79

4

M-50

56

Keinänen Kari

CCH

14:28,97

5

M-50

71

Nikander Raimo

BFT

15:33,75

6

M-50

61

Wiksten Jari

KoiIsku

15:50,56

7

M-50

68

Louhi Lassi

TuUL

16:28,16

8

M-50

69

Lackström Erkki

LUP-82

17:54,96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-55

74

Töllinen Pauli

TWD

14:19,29

2

M-55

65

Eklund Rauni

HlT

14:21,26

3

M-55

64

Kilappa Ilkka

CCH

14:24,73

4

M-55

58

Korhonen Ano

IK-32

14:47,82

5

M-55

75

Vuorinen Jorma

SäkY

15:01,55

6

M-55

72

Mäentaus Jukka

SäkY

15:02,11

7

M-55

67

Immonen Matti

SäkY

15:15,61

8

M-55

73

Peltola Seppo

P-68

15:23,59

9

M-55

76

Lipponen Eino

P-68

16:06,79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-60

161

Koskihaka Markku

SäkY

14:30,56

2

M-60

157

Tanttu Matti

CCH

14:39,62

3

M-60

163

Salminen Pentti

TWD

14:46,32

4

M-60

155

Niemi Juha

CCH

14:47,55

5

M-60

162

Oksanen Jukka

TVC

14:58,46

6

M-60

158

Kovanen Unto

Picaro

15:53,02

7

M-60

160

Kari Veijo

PoTa

16:25,26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-65

172

Hirvonen Timo

Zeus

15:08,22

2

M-65

173

Katila Juhani

MäntsU

16:10,75

3

M-65

174

Vuorinen Klaus

PiKe

19:11,53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

N-ELITE

146

Korhonen Heljä

Team Focus

14:51,65

2

N-ELITE

144

Palm Anne

CCH

15:02,57

3

N-ELITE

149

Salmenoja Terhi

TuUL

15:18,27

4

N-ELITE

151

Pensaari Pia

TVC

15:19,33

5

N-ELITE

147

Harju Mirella

TuUL

15:42,75

6

N-ELITE

152

Arvo Elisa

CCH

15:46,92

7

N-ELITE

145

Puumala Sari

Picaro

15:49,89

8

N-ELITE

148

Louhi Linnea

TuUL

16:43,59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

M-ELITE

5

Rissanen Jarmo

CCH

12:35,66

2

M-ELITE

54

Turunen Aki

CCH

13:05,99

3

M-ELITE

2

Elmgren Jan

CCH

13:06,05

4

M-ELITE

11

Träskelin Antti

Chebici-Is

14:04,21