Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 15.8.2009 Pari Tempon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

sija

no.

nimi

 

seura

 

M18

 

28 km

 

 

aika

1.

102.

Joonas Henttala

Juho Färlin

Akilles

38,36

2.

100.

Mikael Myllymäki

Mikko Laukkala

Ka-Ka

43,46

 

101.

Jani Sandelin

Tuomas Hyrkäs

CCH

dns

Naiset

 

28 km

 

 

aika

1.

107.

Laura Lija

Heljä Korhonen

IK-32

41,25

2.

108.

Pia Pensaari

Anne Rautio

TVC

42,13

3.

105.

Mirella Harju

Terhi Salmenoja

TuUL

43,51

4.

106.

Anne Palm

Elisa Arvo

CCH

44,44

5.

104.

Sari Puumala

Liis Toomingas

Picaro

45,29

6.

103.

Miimu Paavola

Sofia Kansikas

TP-P

47,00

Miehet

 

45 km

 

 

aika

1.

119.

Jarmo Rissanen

Aki Turunen

CCH

58,11

2.

114.

Kreu Maisniemi

Jan Elmgren

CCH

58,46

3.

118.

Pasi Ahlroos

Marko Törmänen

IK-32

59,00

4.

115.

Paavo Hiltunen

Marko Leppämäki

Velo 8

59,34

5.

116.

Samu Ilonen

Sami Mattila

TVC

1:00,17

6.

111.

Jyrki Lepistö

Matti Manninen

Po-Ta

1:03,44

7.

109.

Juha Hihnala

Pasi Karjalainen

Zeus

1:03,53

8.

113.

Tero Järvinen

Mika Pihkoluoma

RaSePy

1:03,58

9.

112.

Janne Hautamäki

Kari Raivio

Picaro

1:04,16

10.

117.

Risto Aaltio

Ilari Kahila

CCH

1:04,26

11.

110.

Ilkka Kilappa

Juha Niemi

CCH

1:07,19

 

Olan Tempon 5 km, 10 km ja 20 km

 

 

 

 

 

sija

no.

nimi

seura

tulos

Miehet 10

 

10 km

 

Aika

 

1

Jocce Nordström

Akilles

dns

Miehet 12

 

10 km

 

Aika

1.

3

Jonas Nordström

Akilles

18,02

2.

4

Matias Hyrkäs

CCH

20,12

3.

2

Jonne Itkonen

CCH

20,55

Naiset 16

 

10 km

 

Aika

1.

5

Jasmin Kansikas

TP-P

16,22

Miehet 70

 

10 km

 

Aika

1.

8

Lauri Puranen

CCH

15,52

2.

7

Reijo Munne

Ko-Py

16,32

3.

6

Pekka Saarelainen

Lets'Go

16,36

Miehet 75

 

10 km

 

Aika

1.

9

Henrik Anthoni

SV

24,16

Miehet 30

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

14

Teemu Jaakkola

TVC

28,00

2.

12

Mats Sjöholm

LUP-80

28,12

3.

18

Samu Ilonen

TVC

28,31

4.

20

Petri Lindqvist

Zeus

28,32

5.

21

Tomi Andersson

Pi-Ke

28,50

6.

15

Marcus Lindqvist

Hel.Tri

29,11

7.

22

Tero Järvinen

RaSePy

29,27

8.

16

Arttu Mäkinen

HyPy

29,42

9.

13

Jari Kemppainen

Zeus

29,45

10.

17

Kari Helin

Picaro

29,48

 

11

Janne Hautamäki

Picaro

dns

 

19

Heikki Tunkelo

IK-32

dns

Miehet 40

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

26.

Juha-Pekka Simpanen

HMTB-C

27,46

2.

29.

Sami Mattila

TVC

27,54

3.

10.

Raimo Taavitsainen

CCH

27,55

4.

30.

Jari Kainulainen

CCH

28,45

5.

25.

Antero Aarnio

CCH

30,00

6.

28.

Kimmo Vainio

HyPy

30,13

7.

23.

Ari Kansikas

TP-P

30,49

8.

24.

Jarkko Saarinen

TVC

30,49

9.

27.

Jari Haapanen

CCH

31,07

Miehet 50

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

32

Kari Keinänen

CCH

29,15

2.

34

Keijo Pekkanen

Jo-Py

29,30

3.

31

Jukka Jurvanen

Ko-Py

29,31

4.

33

Lassi Louhi

TuUL

34,11

Miehet 55

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

42.

Pauli Töllinen

TWD

29,02

2.

40.

Ano Korhonen

IK-32

29,57

3.

37.

Harri Martinpelto

SV

30,08

4.

38.

Jorma Vuorinen

SäkY

30,29

5.

41.

Ilkka Kilappa

CCH

30,30

6.

35.

Tapani Aaltonen

Hel.Tri

30,33

7.

36.

Tapio Hyrkäs

CCH

32,54

 

39.

Jaakko Tanskanen

CCH

dns

Miehet 60

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

48.

Pentti Salminen

TWD

29,30

2.

47.

Matti Tanttu

CCH

31,04

3.

45.

Juha Niemi

CCH

31,15

4.

44.

Unto Kovanen

Picaro

32,29

5.

51.

Johannes Leppänen

HTL

32,34

 

43.

Jukka Oksanen

TVC

dns

 

46.

Hätönen Tenho

Pi-Ke

dns

Miehet 65

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

52.

Timo Hirvonen

Zeus

30,09

2.

49.

Kalevi Leppänen

TY

31,25

3.

50.

Juhani Katila

Mänts.U

33,15

Elite Miehet

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

53.

Kreu Maisniemi

CCH

26,22

2.

55.

Jan Elmgren

CCH

27,10

 

57.

Jarmo Rissanen

CCH

dns

Naiset

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

58.

Anne Palm

CCH

30,56

2.

59.

Heini Salovaara

IK-32

33,09

N40

 

20 km

 

Aika

1.

60.

Anneli Lehtinen

TuUL

34,34