Simo Klimscheffskij´n muistokilpailu 18.4.2009

 

 

 

 

 

TULOKSET

 

 

 

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Seura

 

 

Tulos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-10 / 5km

 

 

 

 

1

Vilhelmiina Suvisaari

Akilles

 

 

0:12:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-12 / 5 km

 

 

 

 

1

Viivi Puskala

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

 

 

0:12:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-12 / 10 km

 

 

 

 

1

Aleksi Parttimaa

TuUL

 

 

0:22:34

2

Jonne Itkonen

Cycle Club

 

 

0:28:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-14 / 10 km

 

 

 

 

1

Petra Nurmi

Akilles

 

 

0:22:49

2

Kaarina Arvo

TuUL

 

 

0:23:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-14 /20 km

 

 

 

 

1

Jere Myllymäki

Cycle Club

 

 

0:37:49

2

Arttu Suvisaari

Akilles

 

 

0:39:28

3

Waltteri Lepistö

Porin Tarmo

 

 

0:47:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-16 / 20 km

 

 

 

 

1

Eveliina Suvisaari

Akilles

 

 

0:39:28

2

Jenna Lajunen

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

 

 

0:43:22

3

Janna-Carla Niemi

Tampereen Yritys

 

 

sa

4

Emilia  Bomberg

Sipoo

 

 

0:47:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-16 / 25km

 

 

 

 

1

Aku Silvenius

TWD

 

 

0:45:36

2

Roope Nurmi

TAS

 

 

sa

3

JuhoHeikonen

TVC

 

 

0:48:26

4

Max Puttonen

Vantaan Pyöräilijät

 

 

0:48:38

5

Ilpo Hiltunen

TuUL

 

 

0:52:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N-18 /25 km

 

 

 

 

1

Laura Nurmi

Akilles

 

 

0:55:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset / 25 km

 

 

 

 

1

Terhi Salmenoja

TuUL

 

 

0:47:04

2

Elisa Arvo

CCH

 

 

0:48:50

3

Linnea Louhi

TuUL

 

 

0:48:57

4

Mirella Harju

TuUL

 

 

sa

5

Pia Lehikoinen

TVC

 

 

0:52:55

6

Anneli Lehtinen

TuUL

 

 

0:57:06

 

Heli Joela

Picaro

 

 

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elite / 80 km

 

 

 

 

1

Toni Liias

TuUL

 

 

2:04:10

2

Urmo Utar

KCT/EST

 

 

sa

3

Gabriel Leppik

KCT/EST

 

 

sa

4

Jarmo Rissanen

Cycle Club

 

 

sa

5

Jouko Mäkelä

Team Continental

 

 

2:08:03

6

Marko Göös

KäTa

 

 

sa

7

Ardy Utar

KCT/EST

 

 

2:08:20

8

Juhani Timmarbacka

CHEBICI-ISKU

 

 

sa

9

Tero Hämeenaho

Team Continental

 

 

sa

10

Petri K.  Leppänen

Team Continental

 

 

sa

11

Mikko Kejo

TuUL

 

 

sa

12

Paavo Hiltunen

Team Continental

 

 

2:08:26

13

Marko Leppämäki

Team Continental

 

 

2:08:46

14

Matti Pajari

Cycle Club

 

 

sa

15

Jarkko Niemi

Tre P-Union

 

 

2:10:19

16

Jan Elmgren

Cycle Club

 

 

2:10:50

17

Ilpo Kyllönen

Koiviston Isku

 

 

2:11:20

18

Mika Vilen

Cycle Club

 

 

sa

19

Kari Maunumäki

KäTa

 

 

sa

20

Joonas Henttula

Akilles

 

 

sa

21

Emmanuel Moulin

TuUL

 

 

sa

22

Jukka-Pekka Santala

CHEBICI-ISKU

 

 

sa

23

Tatu Kasurinen

Tawast Cycling Club

 

 

sa

24

Kari Holma

CHEBICI-ISKU

 

 

sa

25

Mika Simola

TuUL

 

 

sa

26

Mikko Vastaranta

Team Continental

 

 

sa

27

Sami Eloluoto

TuUL

 

 

2:15:20

28

Antti Träskelin

CHEBICI-ISKU

 

 

2:15:20

29

Jari Nieminen

CHEBICI-ISKU

 

 

2:15:20

30

Timo Kalliomäki

Koiviston Isku

 

 

2:15:20

31

Timo Pesola

KäTa

 

 

2:15:20

32

Peter Reunanen

IK-32

 

 

2:15:20

33

Thomas Darby

Koiviston Isku

 

 

2:15:50

34

Ilari Kahila

Cycle Club

 

 

2:16:20

35

Juho Heikkilä

Cyclos Kuusamo

 

 

2:17:20

36

Lieven De Rycke

Cyclos Kuusamo

 

 

2:17:20

37

JanneSuokas

PiP

 

 

2:17:20

38

Kristjan Beekmann

TAS

 

 

2:18:20

39

Joni Loukkola

PoPyka

 

 

2:19:20

40

EärendelFingerson

CCH / USA

 

 

2:20:20

 

Marek Salermo

Cycle Club

 

 

dnf

 

TuomasTurunen

CCH

 

 

dnf

 

Kim Mansner

TAS

 

 

dnf

 

Risto Aaltio

Cycle Club

 

 

dnf

 

Timo Lehtonen

Team Pohjanmaa

 

 

dnf

 

Ville Suominen

TuUL

 

 

dnf

 

Markus Jäderholm

Akilles

 

 

dns

 

Jukka Vastaranta

Team Continental

 

 

dns

 

Matti Suominen

TuUL

 

 

dns

 

Juhana Hietala

Cycle Club

 

 

dns

 

Jari Syvänen

Koiviston Isku

 

 

dns

 

Jani Ylinen

Team Pohjanmaa

 

 

dns

 

Sami Mattila

TVC

 

 

dns

 

Timo  Tuikka

CC Picaro

 

 

dns

 

Jerry Oksman

HyPy

 

 

dns

 

SamiTiainen

TWL

 

 

dns

 

Hannu Korpela

TuUL

 

 

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpa / 80 km

 

 

 

 

1

Tero Kuusisto

TWD

 

 

2:11:20

2

Jyrki Lepistö

Porin Tarmo

 

 

2:15:20

3

JuhaHämäläinen

TVC

 

 

2:17:20

 

Jyrki Terävuo

TuUL

 

 

dnf

 

Jirka Länsikallio

TuUL

 

 

dnf

 

Jari Vienonen

TuUL

 

 

dnf

 

Luotonen Mika

Porin Tarmo

 

 

dnf

 

Hannu Korpela

TuUL

 

 

dns

 

Teuvo Färlin

Akilles

 

 

dns

 

SamiMattila

TVC

 

 

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-18 / 80km

 

 

 

 

1

Mikko Paajanen

TWD

 

 

2:11:20

2

MattiManninen

PoTa

 

 

2:15:20

3

Jesse Virtanen

TuUL

 

 

sa

4

Jani Sandelin

Cycle Club

 

 

2:15:50

 

Aaro Saarinen

TWD

 

 

dnf

 

Samuli Karttunen

Cycle Club

 

 

dnf

 

Erik Beekmann

TAS

 

 

dnf

 

Juho Färlin

TAS

 

 

dns

 

Mikael Lindroos

Cycle Club

 

 

dns