|
|
Säkylän Yritys ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pyöräilyjaosto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
XXXV
PYHÄJÄRVI AJOT |
||||
|
|
23.5.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-10 |
5 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
Peltomaa
Eetu |
P-P |
|
0:12:24,7 |
0:00:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-12 |
5 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
4. |
Holmen Kasper |
P-P |
|
0:09:33,4 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
3. |
Lång Jimi |
PoTa |
|
0:09:34,6 |
0:00:01,2 |
3. |
5. |
Kuusisto
Waltteri |
TWD |
|
0:09:42,2 |
0:00:08,8 |
4. |
2. |
Hanhioja
Oskari |
P-P |
|
0:09:56,0 |
0:00:22,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
N-14 |
10 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
8. |
Koski
Vaula |
TVC |
|
0:19:42,2 |
0:00:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-14 |
10 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
11. |
Pahlanen
Aleksi |
KäTa |
|
0:16:18,0 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
10. |
Lepistö
Waltteri |
PoTa |
|
0:18:17,1 |
0:01:59,1 |
3. |
12. |
Lång Jone |
PoTa |
|
0:18:17,6 |
0:01:59,6 |
4. |
9. |
Karhu
Juuso |
Akilles |
|
0:18:53,9 |
0:02:35,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
N-16 |
10 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
13. |
Saarinen
Anna-Mari |
TVC |
|
0:17:01,3 |
0:00:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-75 |
10 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
14. |
Anthoni Henrik |
SV |
|
0:24:23,4 |
0:00:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-70 |
10 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
17. |
Munne
Reijo |
KoPy |
|
0:16:24,9 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
16. |
Outinen
Toivo |
Ik-32 |
|
0:17:32,7 |
0:01:07,8 |
3. |
19. |
Louhivuori
Teuvo |
P-Union |
|
0:18:44,5 |
0:02:19,6 |
4. |
15. |
Simola
Raimo |
P-68 |
|
0:19:23,5 |
0:02:58,6 |
5. |
18. |
Enlund Aulis |
P-68 |
|
0:23:43,6 |
0:07:18,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-16 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
24. |
Peltomaa
Tomi |
P-P |
|
0:31:44,8 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
22. |
Pensasmaa
Artturi |
P-P |
|
0:32:03,5 |
0:00:18,7 |
3. |
23. |
Laakkonen
Henrik |
TVC |
|
0:37:16,7 |
0:05:31,9 |
4. |
25. |
Koski
Visa |
TVC |
|
0:40:11,6 |
0:08:26,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
N-18 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
27. |
Laitala
Teija |
JU |
|
0:33:08,7 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
26. |
Paavola
Miimu |
P-P |
|
0:33:17,4 |
0:00:08,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-18 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
28. |
Virtanen
Jesse |
TuUl |
|
0:29:00,3 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
29. |
Häggblom
Daniel |
IF
Åland |
|
0:32:56,6 |
0:03:56,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-65 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
33. |
Hirvonen
Timo |
Zeus |
|
0:30:23,5 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
30. |
Katila
Juhani |
Mänt
Urh |
|
0:34:54,4 |
0:04:30,9 |
3. |
32. |
Candolin
Taisto |
PoPyKa |
|
0:39:21,9 |
0:08:58,4 |
4. |
31. |
Vuorinen
Klaus |
PiKe |
|
0:40:17,0 |
0:09:53,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-60 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
40. |
Salminen
Pentti |
TWD |
|
0:29:08,4 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
41. |
Koskihaka
Markku |
SäkY |
|
0:29:09,9 |
0:00:01,5 |
3. |
37. |
Stenström Ulf |
CCH |
|
0:30:12,6 |
0:01:04,2 |
4. |
35. |
Rintala
Jukka |
PoTa |
|
0:30:21,8 |
0:01:13,4 |
5. |
39. |
Tanttu
Matti |
CCH |
|
0:30:39,6 |
0:01:31,2 |
6. |
38. |
Kari
Veijo |
PoTa |
|
0:32:19,1 |
0:03:10,7 |
7. |
36. |
Kovanen
Unto |
Picaro |
|
0:32:26,8 |
0:03:18,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-55 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
44. |
Töllinen
Pauli |
TWD |
|
0:29:11,0 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
49. |
Korhonen
Ano |
Ik-32 |
|
0:29:45,8 |
0:00:34,8 |
3. |
47. |
Vuorinen
Jorma |
SäkY |
|
0:30:06,5 |
0:00:55,5 |
4. |
48. |
Peltola
Seppo |
P-68 |
|
0:31:17,2 |
0:02:06,2 |
5. |
42. |
Ruokolainen Tuomas |
TWD |
|
0:31:22,7 |
0:02:11,7 |
6. |
52. |
Immonen
Matti |
SäkY |
|
0:31:29,5 |
0:02:18,5 |
7. |
46. |
Huttunen
Jorma |
JyPs |
|
0:31:45,1 |
0:02:34,1 |
8. |
54. |
Lipponen
Eino |
P-68 |
|
0:33:02,6 |
0:03:51,6 |
9. |
53. |
Sillanpää
Asko |
P-Union |
|
0:35:02,1 |
0:05:51,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-50 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
58. |
Jurvanen
Jukka |
KoPy |
|
0:28:46,8 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
57. |
Keinänen
Kari |
CCH |
|
0:29:13,6 |
0:00:26,8 |
3. |
56. |
Pekkanen
Keijo |
JoPy |
|
0:29:36,1 |
0:00:49,3 |
4. |
51. |
Wiksten
Jari |
KoIs |
|
0:33:08,8 |
0:04:22,0 |
5. |
55. |
Louhi
Lassi |
TuUL |
|
0:34:33,6 |
0:05:46,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-40 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
70. |
Mattila
Sami |
TVC |
|
0:26:35,1 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
59. |
Hietala
Jukka |
TCC |
|
0:26:37,1 |
0:00:02,0 |
3. |
64. |
Taavitsainen
Raimo |
CCH |
|
0:28:10,2 |
0:01:35,1 |
4. |
66. |
Lepistö
Jyrki |
PoTa |
|
0:28:17,9 |
0:01:42,8 |
5. |
61. |
Raivio
Kari |
Picaro |
|
0:28:28,4 |
0:01:53,3 |
6. |
60. |
Pihkoluoma
Mika |
RSP |
|
0:28:30,9 |
0:01:55,8 |
7. |
68. |
Karjalainen
Pasi |
Zeus |
|
0:28:42,1 |
0:02:07,0 |
8. |
62. |
Saikkonen
Torsti |
CCH |
|
0:28:46,5 |
0:02:11,4 |
9. |
65. |
Eronen
Marko |
KoiIs |
|
0:29:02,4 |
0:02:27,3 |
10. |
71. |
Elonen
Kari |
RSP |
|
0:29:12,9 |
0:02:37,8 |
11. |
73. |
Jutila
Petri |
P-Union |
|
0:29:22,1 |
0:02:47,0 |
12. |
72. |
Saarinen
Jarkko |
TVC |
|
0:30:11,8 |
0:03:36,7 |
13. |
67. |
Järvinen
Seppo |
Picaro |
|
0:32:24,5 |
0:05:49,4 |
14. |
69. |
Lehtonen
Timo |
SäkY |
|
0:34:03,6 |
0:07:28,5 |
0. |
63. |
Saarno
Kurt |
P-68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M-30 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
81. |
Ilonen
Samu |
TVC |
|
0:27:06,3 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
76. |
Toivanen
Pekka |
TCC |
|
0:27:33,8 |
0:00:27,5 |
3. |
74. |
Andersson
Tomi |
PiKe |
|
0:27:54,3 |
0:00:48,0 |
4. |
82. |
Lindqvist
Petri |
Zeus |
|
0:28:13,9 |
0:01:07,6 |
5. |
85. |
Pasanen
Santtu |
P-Union |
|
0:28:31,3 |
0:01:25,0 |
6. |
75. |
Sjöholm Mats |
Lup-82 |
|
0:28:36,1 |
0:01:29,8 |
7. |
80. |
Hautamäki
Janne |
Picaro |
|
0:28:44,9 |
0:01:38,6 |
8. |
79. |
Hihnala
Juha |
Zeus |
|
0:28:56,4 |
0:01:50,1 |
9. |
200. |
Järvinen
Tero |
RSP |
|
0:29:05,2 |
0:01:58,9 |
10. |
83. |
Riipinen
Hannu |
P-Union |
|
0:29:30,7 |
0:02:24,4 |
11. |
84. |
Viinikka
Tapio |
HlTarmo |
|
0:30:07,8 |
0:03:01,5 |
12. |
78. |
Helin
Kari |
Picaro |
|
0:30:19,2 |
0:03:12,9 |
13. |
77. |
Mäkelä
Pertti |
P-68 |
|
0:33:50,3 |
0:06:44,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
N-40 |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
88. |
Puumala
Sari |
Picaro |
|
0:32:25,2 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
87. |
Palm
Anne |
CCH |
|
0:33:03,1 |
0:00:37,9 |
3. |
86. |
Lehtinen
Anneli |
TuUL |
|
0:35:00,1 |
0:02:34,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
M Kilpa |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
89. |
Loukkola
Joni |
PoPyKa |
|
0:29:11,7 |
0:00:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
N Elite |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
93. |
Korhonen
Heljä |
Focus
Ladies |
|
0:29:45,6 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
94. |
Pensaari
Pia |
TVC |
|
0:31:06,9 |
0:01:21,3 |
3. |
92. |
Salmenoja
Terhi |
TuUL |
|
0:31:51,8 |
0:02:06,2 |
4. |
90. |
Louhi
Linnea |
TuUL |
|
0:34:49,6 |
0:05:04,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
sij. |
nro |
Elite |
20 km |
|
loppuaika |
ero kärkeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
97. |
Rissanen
Jarmo |
CCH |
|
0:25:28,5 |
0:00:00,0 |
2. |
96. |
Leppämäki
Marko |
ContinentalT |
0:26:09,6 |
0:00:41,1 |
|
3. |
102. |
Hiltunen
Paavo |
ContinentalT |
0:26:22,2 |
0:00:53,7 |
|
4. |
103. |
Ingalsuo
Jouni |
KäTa |
|
0:27:00,5 |
0:01:32,0 |
5. |
101. |
Mansner Kim |
Team Spec |
0:27:24,1 |
0:01:55,6 |
|
6. |
99. |
Toivanen
Timo-Jaakko |
Picaro |
|
0:27:39,3 |
0:02:10,8 |
7. |
104. |
Tuukkanen
Kai |
GIF |
|
0:27:50,4 |
0:02:21,9 |
8. |
98. |
Ylinen
Jani |
Team
Orbea |
0:28:04,5 |
0:02:36,0 |
|
9. |
105. |
Tuukkanen
Antti |
GIF |
|
0:28:30,2 |
0:03:01,7 |
10. |
100. |
Jäderholm
Markus |
Akilles |
|
0:30:07,4 |
0:04:38,9 |